Licensed to Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Association
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/5/2018 01:19 PM
                          HHAA HIGH FIVE - 11/4/2018                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   15.01   11/5/2017 Zoie Boyle, DCAA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoch, Keira N              6 HHAA-MA                21.17      17.30   20  
  2 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                18.56      17.39   17  
  3 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                21.74      19.00   16  
  4 Carroll, Cassie L          6 HHAA-MA                22.49      19.09   15  
  5 Moore, Colleen             7 HHAA-MA                20.94      19.48   14  
  6 Donohue, Emma              7 HHAA-MA                22.50      19.74   13  
  7 Kateusz, Emma L            7 TOPS                   21.93      20.39   12  
  8 Conn, Keagan G             7 HHAA-MA                23.47      20.87   11  
  9 Colletto, Gabby R          7 HHAA-MA                26.06      22.38    9  
 10 Glaeser, Kate M            7 NPAC-MA                   NT      23.22    7  
 11 Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                31.73      23.44    6  
 12 Huggard, Chelsea I         6 TOPS                   38.17      23.71    5  
 13 Karaffa, Madelyn M         7 TOPS                      NT      24.98    4  
 14 Thierolf, Dara B           7 CBST-MA                28.70      25.11    3  
 15 Wigginton, Sarah L         6 HHAA-MA                   NT      26.52    2  
 16 Patel, Kavya               6 PVAC                      NT      26.97    1  
 17 Collingwood, Lila R        7 TOPS                      NT      27.99  
 
Event 2  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   14.96   11/5/2017 Andrew Kovtounenko, SWAC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA                17.41      15.17   20  
  2 Salomon, Nathanel          7 HHAA-MA                18.56      17.51   17  
  3 Houde, Connor A            7 TOPS                   22.31      20.66   16  
  4 Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                   NT      21.57   15  
  5 Motuzenko, Max             7 HHAA-MA                25.03      24.37   14  
  6 Smith, Bennett E           6 PR-MA-BM               27.63      25.13   13  
  7 Noll, Chase E              6 SOUD-MA                   NT      31.15   12  
  8 Bollinger, Aidan T         5 SOUD-MA                   NT      31.54   11  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   13.63  11/15/2015 Sarah E Parker, HHAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaman, Eila N             8 HHAA-MA                16.66      15.34   20  
  2 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA                19.59      16.11   17  
  3 Houde, Riley B             8 TOPS                   20.48      18.40   16  
  4 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                23.06      18.71   15  
  5 Shackelford, Sophia M      8 CBST-MA                   NT      19.90   14  
  6 Moyer, Audrey M            8 NPAC-MA                   NT      23.22   13  
  7 Pistilli, Bella A          8 CBST-MA                26.38      23.82   12  
  8 Musial, Noelle M           8 CBST-MA                33.30      25.13   11  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   15.70  11/13/2016 James Ricciardi, PR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                13.77      13.58   20  
  2 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                15.52      15.15   17  
  3 Maiale, Matteo A           8 TOPS                   16.75      16.26   16  
  4 Delfidio, Justin           8 HHAA-MA                20.20      16.72   15  
  5 Colletto, Connor F         8 HHAA-MA                19.16      17.40   14  
  6 McQuade, Garrett L         8 HHAA-MA                19.98      18.24   13  
  7 Zhang, Michael J           8 PR-MA-BM               20.68      19.27   12  
  8 Aquila, Will T             8 PR-MA-BM               28.47      20.26   11  
  9 Merrell, Christopher J     8 PVAC                   23.40      21.44    9  
 10 Shah, Nayan S              8 HHAA-MA                23.93      21.59    7  
 11 Campion, Griffin M         8 HHAA-MA                26.74      25.46    6  
 
Event 5  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   28.67  11/13/2016 Sarah E Parker, HHAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Sadie L             9 PR-MA-BM               33.90      32.81   20  
  2 Collingwood, Emma T        9 TOPS                      NT      35.72   17  
  3 Detwiler, Grace            9 HHAA-MA                39.64      36.24   16  
  4 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA                39.87      36.37   15  
  5 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA                37.91      36.88   14  
  6 Summer, Megan              9 HHAA-MA                37.16      37.01   13  
  7 Bonner, Natalie R          9 HHAA-MA                37.47      37.59   12  
  8 Bean, Sarah E              9 HHAA-MA                   NT      37.77   11  
  9 Kozel, Syd                 9 HHAA-MA                37.98      39.08    9  
 10 Moore, Allison             9 HHAA-MA                41.58      39.79    7  
 11 Conn, Kennedy T            9 HHAA-MA                48.31      40.44    6  
 12 Springer, Anna             9 PVAC                      NT      41.09    5  
 13 Froehlich, Danielle        9 HHAA-MA                   NT      42.81    4  
 14 Fry, Jill M                9 HHAA-MA                   NT      42.89    3  
 15 Kateusz, Daniella R        9 TOPS                   47.72      43.50    2  
 16 Daniel, Abby G             9 CBST-MA                47.35      44.78    1  
 17 Miller, Kaelyn M           9 PR-MA-BM                  NT      45.42  
 18 Stout, Laney E             9 HHAA-MA                   NT      46.14  
 
Event 6  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   32.95  11/13/2016 Ryan Westerman, PVAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegel, Jack R             9 CBST-MA                31.00      31.94   20  
  2 Varlaro, Mike J            9 HHAA-MA                37.26      36.32   17  
  3 Hand, Asher C              9 TOPS                      NT      36.51   16  
  4 Klein, Aaron J             9 HHAA-MA                   NT      36.62   15  
  5 Kemezis, Tyler W           9 HHAA-MA                37.06      37.22   14  
  6 Martin, Evan J             9 PVAC                   37.77      37.48   13  
  7 Wilson, Oscar B            9 HHAA-MA                39.23      38.49   12  
  8 Alwood, Brent R            9 HHAA-MA                42.66      39.03   11  
  9 Rubin, AJ                  9 HHAA-MA                48.64      39.50    9  
 10 Moore, Denny M             9 CBST-MA                41.82      41.28    7  
 11 Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA                46.25      45.64    6  
 12 Beck, Mathew R             9 HHAA-MA                45.56      51.10    5  
 13 Schmitt, Liam B            9 HHAA-MA              1:22.91    1:03.69    4  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   27.56   11/5/2017 Sarah E Parker, HHAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA                29.70      29.94   20  
  2 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                31.36      31.45   17  
  3 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                32.21      32.79   16  
  4 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                33.19      33.24   15  
  5 Graziano, JuJu R          10 NPAC-MA                   NT      33.95   14  
  6 Remar, Kyla               10 WCAC-MA                36.75      34.23   13  
  7 Jones, Camryn             10 HHAA-MA                33.56      34.25   12  
  8 Shackelford, Chloe A      10 CBST-MA                   NT      35.75   11  
  9 Waropay, Clare R          10 HHAA-MA                35.51      36.08    9  
 10 Rawa, Ashley              10 HHAA-MA                37.34      37.00    7  
 11 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA                43.16      37.94    6  
 12 McQuade, Peyton E         10 HHAA-MA                51.73      46.67    5  
 13 Murset, Jess              10 HHAA-MA                45.56      47.43    4  
 14 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC                      NT      52.88    3  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   29.79   11/5/2017 Ryan P O'Donnell, NPAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA                30.62      30.02   20  
  2 Spaman, Kyle G            10 HHAA-MA                32.37      31.75   17  
  3 O'Donnell, Matt P         10 NPAC-MA                32.33      31.96   16  
  4 Motuzenko, Denis          10 HHAA-MA                35.03      32.64   15  
  5 Trexler, Cowen M          10 HHAA-MA                32.80      32.65   14  
  6 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA                34.24      33.92   13  
  7 Kolman, Caiden C          10 WCAC-MA                40.80      34.26   12  
  8 Chung, Jimin              10 CBST-MA                35.79      34.86   11  
  9 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         10 TOPS                   36.73      35.30    9  
 10 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA                   NT      36.44    7  
 11 Tobin, Kieran R           10 SOUD-MA                36.73      37.24    6  
 12 Cremen, Aidan M           10 HHAA-MA                38.79      38.83    5  
 13 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA                49.07      41.38    4  
 14 Massey, Justin            10 PVAC                      NT      43.84    3  
 15 Karaffa, Jacob D          10 TOPS                      NT      52.93    2  
 -- Sirosh, Kirill            10 CBST-MA                50.95         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   19.53  11/15/2015 Caroline Kelsey, SOUD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                22.11      20.56   20  
  2 Hoch, Keira N              6 HHAA-MA                25.03      22.16   17  
  3 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                25.53      22.24   16  
  4 Donohue, Emma              7 HHAA-MA                28.02      24.76   15  
  5 Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                32.51      24.87   14  
  6 Carroll, Cassie L          6 HHAA-MA                26.59      25.00   13  
  7 Conn, Keagan G             7 HHAA-MA                27.98      25.28   12  
  8 Glaeser, Kate M            7 NPAC-MA                   NT      25.42   11  
  9 Moore, Colleen             7 HHAA-MA                26.21      26.57    9  
 10 Collingwood, Lila R        7 TOPS                      NT      27.53    7  
 11 Colletto, Gabby R          7 HHAA-MA                36.21      27.87    6  
 12 Thierolf, Dara B           7 CBST-MA                31.22      28.18    5  
 13 Kateusz, Emma L            7 TOPS                   27.84      28.41    4  
 14 Karaffa, Madelyn M         7 TOPS                      NT      29.81    3  
 15 Wigginton, Sarah L         6 HHAA-MA                   NT      30.87    2  
 16 Patel, Kavya               6 PVAC                      NT      34.73    1  
 
Event 10  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   18.53   11/5/2017 Andrew Kovtounenko, SWAC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA                20.87      20.18   20  
  2 Salomon, Nathanel          7 HHAA-MA                27.70      23.18   17  
  3 Houde, Connor A            7 TOPS                   29.47      27.40   16  
  4 Smith, Bennett E           6 PR-MA-BM               28.28      28.18   15  
  5 Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                   NT      31.17   14  
  6 Noll, Chase E              6 SOUD-MA                   NT      32.93   13  
  7 Bollinger, Aidan T         5 SOUD-MA                   NT      36.93   12  
  8 Motuzenko, Max             7 HHAA-MA                30.42      39.56   11  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   17.27  11/15/2015 Sarah E Parker, HHAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaman, Eila N             8 HHAA-MA                20.17      18.38   20  
  2 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA                21.66      20.08   17  
  3 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                24.19      22.30   16  
  4 Houde, Riley B             8 TOPS                   24.53      23.34   15  
  5 Shackelford, Sophia M      8 CBST-MA                   NT      24.15   14  
  6 Moyer, Audrey M            8 NPAC-MA                   NT      28.63   13  
  7 Pistilli, Bella A          8 CBST-MA                33.60      29.16   12  
  8 Musial, Noelle M           8 CBST-MA                39.54      33.99   11  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   19.02  11/13/2016 Denis Motuzenko, HHAA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                18.21      17.27   20  
  2 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                21.12      20.42   17  
  3 McQuade, Garrett L         8 HHAA-MA                26.02      21.10   16  
  4 Maiale, Matteo A           8 TOPS                      NT      21.43   15  
  5 Delfidio, Justin           8 HHAA-MA                33.41      21.95   14  
  6 Colletto, Connor F         8 HHAA-MA                23.96      23.35   13  
  7 Merrell, Christopher J     8 PVAC                   26.68      23.42   12  
  8 Aquila, Will T             8 PR-MA-BM               33.27      23.68   11  
  9 Shah, Nayan S              8 HHAA-MA                29.31      26.28    9  
 10 Zhang, Michael J           8 PR-MA-BM               27.90      26.64    7  
 11 Campion, Griffin M         8 HHAA-MA                36.57      28.17    6  
 
Event 13  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   34.78  11/13/2016 Sarah E Parker, HHAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA                43.41      43.22   20  
  2 Springer, Anna             9 PVAC                      NT      44.69   17  
  3 Detwiler, Grace            9 HHAA-MA                47.75      45.64   16  
  4 Bean, Sarah E              9 HHAA-MA                   NT      46.81   15  
  5 Summer, Megan              9 HHAA-MA                44.40      46.87   14  
  6 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA                   NT      46.88   13  
  7 Moore, Allison             9 HHAA-MA                49.91      48.36   12  
  8 Kozel, Syd                 9 HHAA-MA                47.58      48.65   11  
  9 Bonner, Natalie R          9 HHAA-MA                48.08      49.44    9  
 10 Stout, Laney E             9 HHAA-MA                   NT      52.13    7  
 11 Kateusz, Daniella R        9 TOPS                      NT      52.75    6  
 12 Daniel, Abby G             9 CBST-MA                58.82      53.23    5  
 13 Conn, Kennedy T            9 HHAA-MA                   NT      56.44    4  
 14 Froehlich, Danielle        9 HHAA-MA                   NT      57.35    3  
 15 Miller, Kaelyn M           9 PR-MA-BM                  NT      58.71    2  
 -- Collingwood, Emma T        9 TOPS                      NT         DQ  
 -- Hogan, Sadie L             9 PR-MA-BM                  NT         DQ  
 -- Fry, Jill M                9 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   38.06  11/13/2016 Scott A Brady, CBAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegel, Jack R             9 CBST-MA                38.89      38.06   20  
  2 Wilson, Oscar B            9 HHAA-MA                39.75      41.87   17  
  3 Martin, Evan J             9 PVAC                   47.27      45.40   16  
  4 Kemezis, Tyler W           9 HHAA-MA                48.34      45.98   15  
  5 Klein, Aaron J             9 HHAA-MA                   NT      47.00   14  
  6 Varlaro, Mike J            9 HHAA-MA                45.00      48.17   13  
  7 Alwood, Brent R            9 HHAA-MA                56.42      50.90   12  
  8 Moore, Denny M             9 CBST-MA                56.86      54.16   11  
  9 Beck, Mathew R             9 HHAA-MA                50.89      56.90    9  
 10 Schmitt, Liam B            9 HHAA-MA                   NT      57.49    7  
 11 Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:00.32    6  
 -- Rubin, AJ                  9 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   32.11   11/5/2017 Sarah E Parker, HHAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA                36.46      35.12   20  
  2 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                35.91      35.27   17  
  3 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                38.00      38.29   16  
  4 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                41.37      40.48   15  
  5 Remar, Kyla               10 WCAC-MA                44.42      40.88   14  
  6 Jones, Camryn             10 HHAA-MA                39.96      41.92   13  
  7 Graziano, JuJu R          10 NPAC-MA                   NT      42.03   12  
  8 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA                47.93      43.01   11  
  9 Shackelford, Chloe A      10 CBST-MA                   NT      43.33    9  
 10 Rawa, Ashley              10 HHAA-MA                47.68      45.91    7  
 11 Waropay, Clare R          10 HHAA-MA                45.18      46.00    6  
 12 Murset, Jess              10 HHAA-MA                56.37      55.05    5  
 13 McQuade, Peyton E         10 HHAA-MA                57.50    1:02.68    4  
 14 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC                      NT    1:03.68    3  
 
Event 16  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   36.79   11/5/2017 Ryan P O'Donnell, NPAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Motuzenko, Denis          10 HHAA-MA                35.67      36.65   20  
  2 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA                39.46      37.54   17  
  3 Spaman, Kyle G            10 HHAA-MA                40.38      37.79   16  
  4 O'Donnell, Matt P         10 NPAC-MA                40.29      39.95   15  
  5 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA                   NT      41.03   14  
  6 Trexler, Cowen M          10 HHAA-MA                41.37      41.33   13  
  7 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA                41.68      42.96   12  
  8 Kolman, Caiden C          10 WCAC-MA                48.99      43.66   11  
  9 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         10 TOPS                   44.68      46.85    9  
 10 Massey, Justin            10 PVAC                      NT      51.56    7  
 11 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA                59.78      52.79    6  
 12 Cremen, Aidan M           10 HHAA-MA                51.28      53.14    5  
 13 Sirosh, Kirill            10 CBST-MA                58.39      55.68    4  
 -- Tobin, Kieran R           10 SOUD-MA                52.69         DQ  
 -- Chung, Jimin              10 CBST-MA                49.03         DQ  
 -- Karaffa, Jacob D          10 TOPS                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   22.74   11/5/2017 Zoie Boyle, DCAA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Colleen             7 HHAA-MA                28.35      23.42   20  
  2 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                28.00      24.07   17  
  3 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                30.29      24.50   16  
  4 Hoch, Keira N              6 HHAA-MA                36.52      25.94   15  
  5 Conn, Keagan G             7 HHAA-MA                30.68      26.11   14  
  6 Donohue, Emma              7 HHAA-MA                34.22      29.02   13  
  7 Colletto, Gabby R          7 HHAA-MA                36.19      32.04   12  
  8 Wigginton, Sarah L         6 HHAA-MA                   NT      32.55   11  
  9 Carroll, Cassie L          6 HHAA-MA                35.87      32.89    9  
 10 Kateusz, Emma L            7 TOPS                   46.07      33.50    7  
 11 Glaeser, Kate M            7 NPAC-MA                   NT      33.76    6  
 12 Thierolf, Dara B           7 CBST-MA                40.13      38.42    5  
 -- Patel, Kavya               6 PVAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Huggard, Chelsea I         6 TOPS                      NT         DQ  
 -- Collingwood, Lila R        7 TOPS                      NT         DQ  
 -- Karaffa, Madelyn M         7 TOPS                      NT         DQ  
 -- Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   21.97   11/5/2017 Andrew O Kovtounenko, SWAC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA                26.65      21.90   20  
  2 Salomon, Nathanel          7 HHAA-MA                23.65      23.71   17  
  3 Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                   NT      29.33   16  
  4 Motuzenko, Max             7 HHAA-MA                32.39      31.81   15  
  5 Bollinger, Aidan T         5 SOUD-MA                   NT      40.21   14  
  6 Smith, Bennett E           6 PR-MA-BM               48.86      41.20   13  
 -- Houde, Connor A            7 TOPS                   44.72         DQ  
 -- Noll, Chase E              6 SOUD-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   19.01  11/15/2015 Sarah E Parker, HHAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaman, Eila N             8 HHAA-MA                21.54      20.34   20  
  2 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA                24.95      22.18   17  
  3 Houde, Riley B             8 TOPS                   23.96      23.19   16  
  4 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                36.53      28.02   15  
  5 Shackelford, Sophia M      8 CBST-MA                   NT      32.53   14  
  6 Musial, Noelle M           8 CBST-MA                39.57      33.91   13  
 -- Pistilli, Bella A          8 CBST-MA                47.21         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   20.08  11/15/2015 Ryan Westerman, PVAC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                20.38      19.37   20  
  2 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                22.25      21.34   17  
  3 Delfidio, Justin           8 HHAA-MA                26.01      21.49   16  
  4 McQuade, Garrett L         8 HHAA-MA                31.51      23.32   15  
  5 Colletto, Connor F         8 HHAA-MA                28.19      25.00   14  
  6 Maiale, Matteo A           8 TOPS                      NT      26.04   13  
  7 Aquila, Will T             8 PR-MA-BM               31.45      27.57   12  
  8 Zhang, Michael J           8 PR-MA-BM               29.39      28.51   11  
  9 Campion, Griffin M         8 HHAA-MA                37.78      31.43    9  
 10 Merrell, Christopher J     8 PVAC                   35.31      32.65    7  
 -- Shah, Nayan S              8 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   39.22  11/13/2016 Sarah E Parker, HHAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Sadie L             9 PR-MA-BM                  NT      44.10   20  
  2 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA-MA                46.54      45.89   17  
  3 Kozel, Syd                 9 HHAA-MA                48.21      47.04   16  
  4 Summer, Megan              9 HHAA-MA                48.67      48.32   15  
  5 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA                   NT      49.84   14  
  6 Conn, Kennedy T            9 HHAA-MA                   NT      52.10   13  
  7 Detwiler, Grace            9 HHAA-MA                55.87      52.82   12  
  8 Miller, Kaelyn M           9 PR-MA-BM                  NT      53.59   11  
  9 Bonner, Natalie R          9 HHAA-MA                57.37      53.79    9  
 10 Bean, Sarah E              9 HHAA-MA                   NT      57.58    7  
 11 Daniel, Abby G             9 CBST-MA                59.67      57.81    6  
 12 Collingwood, Emma T        9 TOPS                      NT      58.27    5  
 13 Springer, Anna             9 PVAC                      NT      58.76    4  
 14 Moore, Allison             9 HHAA-MA                57.16      59.13    3  
 15 Kateusz, Daniella R        9 TOPS                      NT      59.35    2  
 16 Fry, Jill M                9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:02.24    1  
 17 Stout, Laney E             9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:15.39  
 -- Froehlich, Danielle        9 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   41.87  11/13/2016 Ryan C Westerman, PVAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegel, Jack R             9 CBST-MA                45.71      47.84   20  
  2 Kemezis, Tyler W           9 HHAA-MA                55.28      51.15   17  
  3 Martin, Evan J             9 PVAC                   54.49      52.04   16  
  4 Alwood, Brent R            9 HHAA-MA              1:00.96      53.21   15  
  5 Varlaro, Mike J            9 HHAA-MA                56.53      55.65   14  
  6 Moore, Denny M             9 CBST-MA                57.61      57.09   13  
  7 Rubin, AJ                  9 HHAA-MA                   NT      57.65   12  
  8 Klein, Aaron J             9 HHAA-MA                   NT      58.78   11  
  9 Wilson, Oscar B            9 HHAA-MA              1:00.04    1:03.68    9  
 10 Beck, Mathew R             9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:17.66    7  
 -- Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hand, Asher C              9 TOPS                      NT         DQ  
 -- Schmitt, Liam B            9 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   38.07  11/13/2016 Laney G Claveau, HHAA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA                42.28      40.38   20  
  2 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                42.74      42.92   17  
  3 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                43.61      43.39   16  
  4 Graziano, JuJu R          10 NPAC-MA                   NT      45.36   15  
  5 Shackelford, Chloe A      10 CBST-MA                   NT      47.71   14  
  6 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                46.72      48.24   13  
  7 Jones, Camryn             10 HHAA-MA                45.27      48.32   12  
  8 Remar, Kyla               10 WCAC-MA                50.02      48.60   11  
  9 Rawa, Ashley              10 HHAA-MA                54.29      50.51    9  
 10 Waropay, Clare R          10 HHAA-MA                52.08      51.13    7  
 11 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA              1:04.25      52.22    6  
 12 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC                      NT    1:09.42    5  
 13 McQuade, Peyton E         10 HHAA-MA              1:13.13    1:11.41    4  
 -- Murset, Jess              10 HHAA-MA              1:04.38         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   39.92   11/5/2017 Ryan P O'Donnell, NPAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaman, Kyle G            10 HHAA-MA                41.64      40.59   20  
  2 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA                43.30      41.15   17  
  3 Tobin, Kieran R           10 SOUD-MA                45.73      46.28   16  
  4 Trexler, Cowen M          10 HHAA-MA                48.27      46.73   15  
  5 Kolman, Caiden C          10 WCAC-MA                54.46      47.51   14  
  6 O'Donnell, Matt P         10 NPAC-MA                54.30      47.64   13  
  7 Motuzenko, Denis          10 HHAA-MA                41.89      48.72   12  
  8 Chung, Jimin              10 CBST-MA                50.94      49.20   11  
  9 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA                48.45      50.78    9  
 10 Cremen, Aidan M           10 HHAA-MA                50.51      51.32    7  
 11 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         10 TOPS                   58.89      53.01    6  
 12 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA                   NT      54.35    5  
 13 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA              1:05.07      56.29    4  
 14 Karaffa, Jacob D          10 TOPS                      NT    1:07.64    3  
 15 Massey, Justin            10 PVAC                      NT    1:07.72    2  
 -- Sirosh, Kirill            10 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      High 5:   18.42  11/15/2015 Caroline Kelcy, SOUD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                23.20      19.52   20  
  2 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                26.02      22.70   17  
  3 Conn, Keagan G             7 HHAA-MA                29.87      25.28   16  
  4 Hoch, Keira N              6 HHAA-MA                29.71      26.49   15  
  5 Moore, Colleen             7 HHAA-MA                30.11      26.64   14  
  6 Carroll, Cassie L          6 HHAA-MA                31.32      27.16   13  
  7 Donohue, Emma              7 HHAA-MA                26.68      27.68   12  
  8 Kateusz, Emma L            7 TOPS                   30.20      28.17   11  
  9 Huggard, Chelsea I         6 TOPS                      NT      29.28    9  
 10 Glaeser, Kate M            7 NPAC-MA                   NT      30.31    7  
 11 Thierolf, Dara B           7 CBST-MA                31.23      33.03    6  
 12 Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                   NT      33.77    5  
 13 Karaffa, Madelyn M         7 TOPS                      NT      34.57    4  
 14 Colletto, Gabby R          7 HHAA-MA                46.75      37.02    3  
 15 Collingwood, Lila R        7 TOPS                      NT      37.94    2  
 -- Patel, Kavya               6 PVAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Wigginton, Sarah L         6 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      High 5:   19.18   11/5/2017 Andrew O Kovtounenko, SWAC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA                20.06      16.31   20  
  2 Motuzenko, Max             7 HHAA-MA                43.41      25.88   17  
  3 Houde, Connor A            7 TOPS                   33.95      27.76   16  
  4 Smith, Bennett E           6 PR-MA-BM               48.10      46.48   15  
  5 Noll, Chase E              6 SOUD-MA                   NT      47.21   14  
 -- Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      High 5:   15.28  11/15/2015 Sarah E Parker, HHAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaman, Eila N             8 HHAA-MA                21.46      16.92   20  
  2 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA                22.68      19.28   17  
  3 Houde, Riley B             8 TOPS                   23.57      21.94   16  
  4 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                30.13      23.28   15  
  5 Shackelford, Sophia M      8 CBST-MA                   NT      25.19   14  
 -- Pistilli, Bella A          8 CBST-MA                33.17         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      High 5:   16.91   11/5/2017 Kealan P Tupper, WCAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                17.50      15.88   20  
  2 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                16.45      16.03   17  
  3 Maiale, Matteo A           8 TOPS                   20.25      18.48   16  
  4 Delfidio, Justin           8 HHAA-MA                   NT      23.14   15  
  5 Aquila, Will T             8 PR-MA-BM               29.34      23.18   14  
  6 Colletto, Connor F         8 HHAA-MA                   NT      25.22   13  
  7 McQuade, Garrett L         8 HHAA-MA                29.31      25.57   12  
  8 Shah, Nayan S              8 HHAA-MA                35.61      26.96   11  
  9 Zhang, Michael J           8 PR-MA-BM               27.41      27.54    9  
 10 Merrell, Christopher J     8 PVAC                      NT      38.41    7  
 -- Campion, Griffin M         8 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      High 5:   32.84  11/13/2016 Sarah E Parker, HHAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA                   NT      38.76   20  
  2 Hogan, Sadie L             9 PR-MA-BM                  NT      40.65   17  
  3 Detwiler, Grace            9 HHAA-MA                43.40      40.95   16  
  4 Bean, Sarah E              9 HHAA-MA                   NT      44.41   15  
  5 Summer, Megan              9 HHAA-MA                54.69      49.90   14  
  6 Collingwood, Emma T        9 TOPS                      NT      53.12   13  
  7 Conn, Kennedy T            9 HHAA-MA                   NT      53.72   12  
  8 Froehlich, Danielle        9 HHAA-MA                   NT      54.28   11  
  9 Fry, Jill M                9 HHAA-MA                   NT      55.43    9  
 10 Springer, Anna             9 PVAC                      NT    1:00.26    7  
 11 Stout, Laney E             9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:00.83    6  
 12 Kateusz, Daniella R        9 TOPS                      NT    1:01.07    5  
 13 Kozel, Syd                 9 HHAA-MA              1:00.37    1:01.45    4  
 14 Miller, Kaelyn M           9 PR-MA-BM                  NT    1:02.59    3  
 15 Daniel, Abby G             9 CBST-MA              1:08.98    1:03.03    2  
 16 Moore, Allison             9 HHAA-MA                55.77    1:03.51    1  
 
Event 30  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      High 5:   38.18   11/5/2017 Ryan M Christie, PR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegel, Jack R             9 CBST-MA                38.35      38.21   20  
  2 Kemezis, Tyler W           9 HHAA-MA                45.94      41.22   17  
  3 Wilson, Oscar B            9 HHAA-MA                42.87      46.66   16  
  4 Varlaro, Mike J            9 HHAA-MA                49.87      47.56   15  
  5 Martin, Evan J             9 PVAC                      NT      47.99   14  
  6 Moore, Denny M             9 CBST-MA                   NT      51.11   13  
  7 Alwood, Brent R            9 HHAA-MA                57.71    1:01.64   12  
  8 Rubin, AJ                  9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:01.81   11  
  9 Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:07.46    9  
 10 Beck, Mathew R             9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:25.13    7  
 -- Schmitt, Liam B            9 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      High 5:   31.03   11/5/2017 Sarah E Parker, HHAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA                35.41      34.62   20  
  2 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                36.64      37.15   17  
  3 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                36.99      38.99   16  
  4 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                49.17      41.20   15  
  5 Graziano, JuJu R          10 NPAC-MA                   NT      42.26   14  
  6 Remar, Kyla               10 WCAC-MA                42.55      43.59   13  
  7 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA                48.85      44.81   12  
  8 Rawa, Ashley              10 HHAA-MA                53.87      45.51   11  
  9 Shackelford, Chloe A      10 CBST-MA                   NT      45.53    9  
 10 Waropay, Clare R          10 HHAA-MA                44.51      46.16    7  
 11 Jones, Camryn             10 HHAA-MA                48.10      48.21    6  
 12 Murset, Jess              10 HHAA-MA              1:10.28    1:04.56    5  
 13 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC                      NT    1:11.38    4  
 14 McQuade, Peyton E         10 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:12.87    3  
 
Event 32  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      High 5:   35.92  11/13/2016 Marcus P Papanikolaou, CBAC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Motuzenko, Denis          10 HHAA-MA                39.01      38.62   20  
  2 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA                42.52      39.93   17  
  3 O'Donnell, Matt P         10 NPAC-MA                41.70      40.09   16  
  4 Chung, Jimin              10 CBST-MA                40.45      40.14   15  
  5 Trexler, Cowen M          10 HHAA-MA                38.49      40.42   14  
  6 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         10 TOPS                   45.14      43.10   13  
  7 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA                   NT      44.40   12  
  8 Kolman, Caiden C          10 WCAC-MA                51.83      46.95   11  
  9 Tobin, Kieran R           10 SOUD-MA                45.87      48.80    8  
  9 Cremen, Aidan M           10 HHAA-MA                45.00      48.80    8  
 11 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA                43.73      49.32    6  
 12 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA                   NT      57.83    5  
 13 Karaffa, Jacob D          10 TOPS                      NT    1:30.73    4  
 -- Massey, Justin            10 PVAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Sirosh, Kirill            10 CBST-MA              1:21.53         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   35.67  11/15/2015 Caroline Kelcy, SOUD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                41.75      40.41   20  
  2 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                48.81      42.97   17  
  3 Hoch, Keira N              6 HHAA-MA                46.48      44.07   16  
  4 Moore, Colleen             7 HHAA-MA                49.63      45.85   15  
  5 Carroll, Cassie L          6 HHAA-MA                   NT      48.31   14  
  6 Donohue, Emma              7 HHAA-MA                46.94      48.41   13  
  7 Conn, Keagan G             7 HHAA-MA                55.39      48.97   12  
  8 Kateusz, Emma L            7 TOPS                   56.07      50.53   11  
  9 Glaeser, Kate M            7 NPAC-MA                   NT      53.03    9  
 10 Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                   NT      56.88    7  
 11 Colletto, Gabby R          7 HHAA-MA                   NT      58.81    6  
 12 Wigginton, Sarah L         6 HHAA-MA                22.39      59.58    5  
 13 Collingwood, Lila R        7 TOPS                      NT    1:03.67    4  
 14 Thierolf, Dara B           7 CBST-MA                   NT    1:05.82    3  
 15 Patel, Kavya               6 PVAC                      NT    1:09.06    2  
 
Event 34  Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   38.11   11/5/2017 Andrew O Kovtounenko, SWAC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA                36.31      36.92   20  
  2 Sokolis, Henry A           7 HHAA-MA                   NT      49.46   17  
  3 Houde, Connor A            7 TOPS                   57.16      50.04   16  
  4 Smith, Bennett E           6 PR-MA-BM             1:41.81      59.01   15  
  5 Motuzenko, Max             7 HHAA-MA              1:00.37    1:05.78   14  
  6 Noll, Chase E              6 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:08.43   13  
  7 Bollinger, Aidan T         5 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:08.64   12  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   30.19  11/15/2015 Sarah E Parker, HHAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaman, Eila N             8 HHAA-MA                37.81      35.72   20  
  2 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA                43.13      39.00   17  
  3 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                   NT      43.29   16  
  4 Shackelford, Sophia M      8 CBST-MA                   NT      44.29   15  
  5 Houde, Riley B             8 TOPS                   47.17      44.37   14  
  6 Moyer, Audrey M            8 NPAC-MA                   NT      54.56   13  
  7 Pistilli, Bella A          8 CBST-MA                   NT      56.43   12  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   37.15  11/13/2016 Bryce C Engel, NPAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                   NT      30.81   20  
  2 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                37.04      35.96   17  
  3 Maiale, Matteo A           8 TOPS                   38.78      36.52   16  
  4 Colletto, Connor F         8 HHAA-MA                13.69      40.17   15  
  5 Delfidio, Justin           8 HHAA-MA                43.16      43.35   14  
  6 McQuade, Garrett L         8 HHAA-MA                52.65      45.54   13  
  7 Zhang, Michael J           8 PR-MA-BM               53.59      47.28   12  
  8 Shah, Nayan S              8 HHAA-MA                   NT      52.46   11  
  9 Merrell, Christopher J     8 PVAC                   59.71      52.77    9  
 10 Aquila, Will T             8 PR-MA-BM                  NT      58.68    7  
 11 Campion, Griffin M         8 HHAA-MA              1:17.78      59.65    6  
 
Event 37  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:14.29  11/13/2016 Sarah E Parker, HHAA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Sadie L             9 PR-MA-BM             1:24.83    1:25.83   20  
  2 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:32.03   17  
  3 Bean, Sarah E              9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:37.05   16  
  4 Detwiler, Grace            9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:38.35   15  
  5 Summer, Megan              9 HHAA-MA              1:39.72    1:40.40   14  
  6 Collingwood, Emma T        9 TOPS                      NT    1:44.78   13  
  7 Bonner, Natalie R          9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:47.05   12  
  8 Kozel, Syd                 9 HHAA-MA              1:53.37    1:48.05   11  
  9 Conn, Kennedy T            9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:48.61    9  
 10 Springer, Anna             9 PVAC                      NT    1:52.42    7  
 11 Kateusz, Daniella R        9 TOPS                 2:09.21    1:53.70    6  
 12 Moore, Allison             9 HHAA-MA              1:55.81    1:56.05    5  
 13 Daniel, Abby G             9 CBST-MA              2:02.93    1:57.21    4  
 14 Miller, Kaelyn M           9 PR-MA-BM             2:18.21    1:58.74    3  
 15 Stout, Laney E             9 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:06.73    2  
 -- Froehlich, Danielle        9 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fry, Jill M                9 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:26.35   11/5/2017 Denis Motuzenko, HHAA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riegel, Jack R             9 CBST-MA              1:25.43    1:23.80   20  
  2 Martin, Evan J             9 PVAC                 1:39.29    1:36.94   17  
  3 Kemezis, Tyler W           9 HHAA-MA              1:48.06    1:37.70   16  
  4 Varlaro, Mike J            9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:39.10   15  
  5 Wilson, Oscar B            9 HHAA-MA              1:41.99    1:43.00   14  
  6 Hand, Asher C              9 TOPS                      NT    1:43.52   13  
  7 Alwood, Brent R            9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:45.41   12  
  8 Moore, Denny M             9 CBST-MA              1:51.68    1:54.13   11  
  9 Rubin, AJ                  9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:56.03    9  
 10 Beck, Mathew R             9 HHAA-MA              2:09.47    2:26.19    7  
 -- Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Schmitt, Liam B            9 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:03.75  11/15/2015 Hannah Knapp, NAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA              1:18.96    1:17.69   20  
  2 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA              1:22.25    1:22.19   17  
  3 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA              1:24.42    1:23.01   16  
  4 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA              1:29.53    1:30.80   15  
  5 Jones, Camryn             10 HHAA-MA              1:30.54    1:31.76   14  
  6 Remar, Kyla               10 WCAC-MA              1:31.25    1:33.36   13  
  7 Graziano, JuJu R          10 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:33.84   12  
  8 Rawa, Ashley              10 HHAA-MA              1:45.45    1:36.55   11  
  9 Waropay, Clare R          10 HHAA-MA              1:46.53    1:39.94    9  
 10 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA              1:44.45    1:40.15    7  
 11 Shackelford, Chloe A      10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:41.73    6  
 12 Murset, Jess              10 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:57.90    5  
 13 McQuade, Peyton E         10 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:13.15    4  
 14 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC                      NT    2:16.34    3  
 
Event 40  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:18.71  11/15/2017 Ryan P O'Donnell, NPAC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA              1:40.50    1:22.32   20  
  2 Motuzenko, Denis          10 HHAA-MA              1:27.63    1:23.41   17  
  3 O'Donnell, Matt P         10 NPAC-MA              1:31.58    1:27.49   16  
  4 Trexler, Cowen M          10 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:30.06   15  
  5 Chung, Jimin              10 CBST-MA              1:37.11    1:31.52   14  
  6 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:33.19   13  
  7 Kolman, Caiden C          10 WCAC-MA                   NT    1:34.69   12  
  8 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA              1:34.60    1:37.33   11  
  9 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         10 TOPS                 1:39.30    1:38.09    9  
 10 Tobin, Kieran R           10 SOUD-MA              1:40.48    1:39.44    7  
 11 Cremen, Aidan M           10 HHAA-MA              1:50.75    1:41.28    6  
 12 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA              2:10.06    1:53.03    5  
 13 Karaffa, Jacob D          10 TOPS                      NT    2:20.95    4  
 -- Massey, Justin            10 PVAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Sirosh, Kirill            10 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc     2946   2. Central Bucks Swim Team             589
  3. North Penn Aquatic Club             558   4. Tops Swimming and Diving            457
  5. Pennridge Aquatic Club              273   6. Souderton Seahawks                  226
  7. Wissahickon Community Aquatic       224   8. Perkioman Valley Aquatic Club       194