Licensed to Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Association
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/12/2018 10:23 AM
                          HHAA HIGH FIVE - 11/4/2018                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   26.27   11/4/2018 Sarah E Parker, HHAA -MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                26.20      26.27   20  
  2 Beck, Ellie G             11 HHAA-MA                29.97      29.81   17  
  3 Verma, Anjali N           11 PR-MA-BM               30.38      30.25   16  
  4 Erikson, Emelia M         11 HHAA-MA                32.93      31.75   15  
  5 Fiander, Lila E           11 HHAA-MA                   NT      31.79   14  
  6 Pompilii, Maggie R        11 HHAA-MA                35.44      33.24   13  
  7 Churchill, Naomi F        11 NPAC-MA                40.15      34.14   12  
  8 Yerkes, Alicia M          11 HHAA-MA                34.37      34.37   11  
  9 Houde, Casey L            11 TOPS                   37.40      34.68    9  
 10 Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA                37.53      35.68    7  
 11 Kateusz, Marie D          11 TOPS                   39.32      36.23    6  
 12 Hestnar, Meredith R       11 UDAC-MA                49.11      37.45    5  
 13 McMenamin, Emily J        11 NPAC-MA                   NT      37.59    4  
 14 Tosolt, Mae               11 HHAA-MA                39.12      39.41    3  
 15 Palme, LuLu N             11 HHAA-MA                38.29      39.91    2  
 16 Hamme, Izzy G             11 HHAA-MA                41.24      40.42    1  
 17 Forster, Lilly            11 HHAA-MA                46.17      45.76  
 18 Stalker, Abigail E        11 TOPS                      NT      47.35  
 
Event 42  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   27.00  11/13/2016 Hayden Tupper, WCAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS                   31.56      29.21   20  
  2 Vandermolen, Macek        11 HHAA-MA                31.71      30.89   17  
  3 Verma, Dhilan J           11 PR-MA-BM               32.65      32.60   16  
  4 Summer, Josh              11 HHAA-MA                33.69      33.09   15  
  5 Laux, Michael P           11 WCAC-MA                34.37      33.65   14  
  6 DiJoseph-Testa, Rory M    11 WCAC-MA                37.24      34.30   13  
  7 Jones, Loguen P           11 TOPS                      NT      35.51   12  
  8 Oliver, Nathaniel R       11 TOPS                      NT      37.04   11  
  9 VanZant, Luke R           11 HHAA-MA                38.10      38.16    9  
 
Event 43  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   26.45   11/4/2018 Allyson J Ricciardi, PR-MA-BM                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA-BM               26.37      26.45   20  
  2 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA                27.78      27.73   17  
  3 Bean, Alyssa M            12 HHAA-MA                28.82      28.18   16  
  4 Shackelford, Madison L    12 CBST-MA                   NT      28.76   15  
  5 Fazio, Ellie              12 HHAA-MA                27.89      28.99   14  
  6 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA                28.86      29.16   13  
  7 Henaidy, Salwa N          12 HHAA-MA                32.94      29.74   12  
  8 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA                31.05      30.52   11  
  9 Gockley, Anna E           12 HHAA-MA                33.43      32.86    9  
 10 Helwig, Gabriela E        12 HHAA-MA                34.68      33.51    7  
 11 Waropay, Cate F           12 HHAA-MA                35.13      35.02    6  
 12 Froehlich, Stephanie      12 HHAA-MA                37.18      36.16    5  
 13 Carrasco, Cecilia         12 HHAA-MA                37.46      36.61    4  
 14 Cohen, Sarah J            12 HHAA-MA                34.15      37.76    3  
 
Event 44  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   25.66   11/5/2017 Hayden M Tupper, WCAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makaron, Adam             12 NPAC-MA                27.63      26.04   20  
  2 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                27.18      26.66   17  
  3 Ferenz, Matthew J         12 TOPS                   27.02      26.69   16  
  4 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA                27.62      26.78   15  
  5 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA                27.82      27.27   14  
  6 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                28.01      28.20   13  
  7 Panachyda, Elias J        12 NPAC-MA                32.10      30.59   12  
  8 Maiale, Aidan A           12 TOPS                   35.13      30.82   11  
  9 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA                30.96      31.63    9  
 10 Cremen, Joey P            12 HHAA-MA                36.01      36.60    7  
 11 Edwards, Jacob            12 HHAA-MA                38.23      37.33    6  
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   26.42   11/4/2018 Hannah I Parker, HHAA -MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA                25.83      26.42   20  
  2 Tamburrino, Mia G         14 HHAA-MA                27.11      27.63   17  
  3 Yuen, Samantha K          14 CBST-MA                29.39      28.23   16  
  4 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HHAA-MA                27.08      28.34   15  
  5 Tobin, Kaitlyn L          14 SOUD-MA                29.93      29.17   14  
  6 Jones, Reilly R           13 TOPS                      NT      29.42   13  
  7 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA                30.38      30.09   12  
  8 Connaghan, Megan          13 WCAC-MA                30.58      30.16   11  
  9 Capozzoli, Sarah J        13 CBST-MA                30.31      30.40    9  
 10 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA                32.80      32.38    7  
 11 Murset, Sam               13 HHAA-MA                34.84      33.94    6  
 12 Cuthbert, Katelyn A       13 PR-MA-BM               34.03      34.65    5  
 13 Davis, Anna I             13 CBST-MA                36.37      35.65    4  
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   23.84   11/4/2018 Dylan M Mignogna, HHAA -MA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mignogna, Dylan M         14 HHAA-MA                23.63      23.84   20  
  2 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         14 TOPS                   25.60      24.79   17  
  3 Wojcik, Matt              14 HHAA-MA                25.44      25.71   16  
  4 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA                27.91      27.29   15  
  5 Edwards, Ethan            14 HHAA-MA                29.96      28.75   14  
  6 Vandermolen, Carter       13 HHAA-MA                32.21      30.35   13  
  7 Dougherty, Jack A         13 HHAA-MA                32.78      30.69   12  
  8 Cooper, Ethan B           14 HHAA-MA                31.90      31.39   11  
  9 Sethukarthy, Akhil        13 CBST-MA                32.85      32.52    9  
 10 Cooper, Seth C            14 HHAA-MA                   NT      32.55    7  
 11 Hamme, Zack A             14 HHAA-MA                34.90      34.11    6  
 12 Lewis, Damion M           13 CBST-MA                38.03      35.52    5  
 13 Sanchez Munguia, Oscar F  13 CBST-MA                40.76      42.17    4  
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   58.43   11/5/2017 Rebecca J Rudnitsky, HHAA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmoll, Ashley I         17 TOPS                 1:03.82    1:05.04   20  
  2 Dolan, Abby M             16 HHAA-MA              1:05.73    1:07.63   17  
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      High 5:   49.67   11/5/2017 John Scully, HHAA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silbert, Kyle B           17 TOPS                      NT      52.90   20  
  2 Warren, Tyler J           15 HHAA-MA                53.48      54.43   17  
  3 Mignogna, Zach P          16 HHAA-MA                57.10      54.58   16  
  4 Bauman, Brian M           17 HHAA-MA                54.33      56.51   15  
  5 Dolan, Dan A              17 HHAA-MA                57.35      56.76   14  
 
Event 51  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   30.97   11/4/2018 Sarah E Parker, HHAA -MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                30.48      30.97   20  
  2 Verma, Anjali N           11 PR-MA-BM               36.68      35.98   17  
  3 Beck, Ellie G             11 HHAA-MA                36.40      36.39   16  
  4 Fiander, Lila E           11 HHAA-MA                   NT      38.79   15  
  5 Yerkes, Alicia M          11 HHAA-MA                41.18      39.40   14  
  6 Churchill, Naomi F        11 NPAC-MA                31.94      39.46   13  
  7 Houde, Casey L            11 TOPS                   40.96      39.79   12  
  8 Erikson, Emelia M         11 HHAA-MA                43.66      40.45   11  
  9 Pompilii, Maggie R        11 HHAA-MA                46.67      43.47    9  
 10 McMenamin, Emily J        11 NPAC-MA                   NT      45.59    7  
 11 Kateusz, Marie D          11 TOPS                   47.38      45.71    6  
 12 Palme, LuLu N             11 HHAA-MA                46.58      45.82    5  
 13 Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA                52.02      45.93    4  
 14 Hamme, Izzy G             11 HHAA-MA                48.93      47.58    3  
 15 Tosolt, Mae               11 HHAA-MA                47.46      48.79    2  
 16 Stalker, Abigail E        11 TOPS                      NT      54.97    1  
 17 Forster, Lilly            11 HHAA-MA              1:08.02      57.22  
 
Event 52  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   32.43  11/15/2015 Seth B Spector, HHAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS                   38.80      35.48   20  
  2 Verma, Dhilan J           11 PR-MA-BM               37.83      36.56   17  
  3 Vandermolen, Macek        11 HHAA-MA                36.59      36.90   16  
  4 Summer, Josh              11 HHAA-MA                40.01      39.45   15  
  5 DiJoseph-Testa, Rory M    11 WCAC-MA                44.03      41.46   14  
  6 Laux, Michael P           11 WCAC-MA                41.23      42.05   13  
  7 Jones, Loguen P           11 TOPS                      NT      46.25   12  
  8 Oliver, Nathaniel R       11 TOPS                      NT      46.92   11  
  9 VanZant, Luke R           11 HHAA-MA                49.59      47.97    9  
 
Event 53  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   30.47   11/4/2018 Allyson J Ricciardi, PR-MA-BM                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA-BM               30.34      30.47   20  
  2 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA                31.97      32.69   17  
  3 Bean, Alyssa M            12 HHAA-MA                33.02      33.09   16  
  4 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA                33.62      33.19   15  
  5 Fazio, Ellie              12 HHAA-MA                33.35      35.25   14  
  6 Shackelford, Madison L    12 CBST-MA                   NT      35.76   13  
  7 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA                37.59      37.33   12  
  8 Henaidy, Salwa N          12 HHAA-MA                39.64      37.53   11  
  9 Gockley, Anna E           12 HHAA-MA                37.61      38.24    9  
 10 Helwig, Gabriela E        12 HHAA-MA                42.68      41.65    7  
 11 Waropay, Cate F           12 HHAA-MA                48.90      44.70    6  
 12 Carrasco, Cecilia         12 HHAA-MA                48.03      46.57    5  
 -- Cohen, Sarah J            12 HHAA-MA                43.90         DQ  
 -- Froehlich, Stephanie      12 HHAA-MA                48.14         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   29.45   11/5/2015 Andrew J Hoy, UMAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA                30.05      30.12   20  
  2 Ferenz, Matthew J         12 TOPS                   32.64      31.92   17  
  3 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA                34.26      32.10   16  
  4 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                32.39      33.13   15  
  5 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                32.89      34.48   14  
  6 Makaron, Adam             12 NPAC-MA                39.45      34.52   13  
  7 Maiale, Aidan A           12 TOPS                   41.40      37.38   12  
  8 Panachyda, Elias J        12 NPAC-MA                37.90      37.42   11  
  9 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA                38.89      38.09    9  
 10 Edwards, Jacob            12 HHAA-MA                47.65      43.15    7  
 11 Cremen, Joey P            12 HHAA-MA                49.77      48.02    6  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:07.68   11/4/2018 Hannah I Parker, HHAA -MA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA              1:07.90    1:07.68   20  
  2 Tamburrino, Mia G         14 HHAA-MA              1:09.54    1:10.13   17  
  3 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HHAA-MA              1:11.62    1:13.27   16  
  4 Tobin, Kaitlyn L          14 SOUD-MA              1:15.36    1:13.87   15  
  5 Capozzoli, Sarah J        13 CBST-MA              1:20.34    1:17.11   14  
  6 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA              1:20.19    1:19.31   13  
  7 Yuen, Samantha K          14 CBST-MA              1:21.00    1:19.35   12  
  8 Jones, Reilly R           13 TOPS                      NT    1:21.34   11  
  9 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              1:24.58    1:25.15    9  
 10 Cuthbert, Katelyn A       13 PR-MA-BM             1:32.62    1:28.21    7  
 11 Davis, Anna I             13 CBST-MA              1:34.58    1:31.58    6  
 12 Murset, Sam               13 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:36.77    5  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:02.94  11/13/2016 Paul C Brosky, HHAA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mignogna, Dylan M         14 HHAA-MA              1:01.85    1:03.89   20  
  2 Wojcik, Matt              14 HHAA-MA              1:02.05    1:05.22   17  
  3 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         14 TOPS                 1:06.52    1:07.20   16  
  4 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:13.66   15  
  5 Cooper, Ethan B           14 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:20.34   14  
  6 Edwards, Ethan            14 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:20.66   13  
  7 Vandermolen, Carter       13 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:27.37   12  
  8 Dougherty, Jack A         13 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:29.51   11  
  9 Sethukarthy, Akhil        13 CBST-MA              1:37.53    1:31.93    9  
 10 Hamme, Zack A             14 HHAA-MA              1:35.69    1:36.28    7  
 11 Cooper, Seth C            14 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:36.60    6  
 12 Sanchez Munguia, Oscar F  13 CBST-MA              2:01.00    1:49.52    5  
 -- Lewis, Damion M           13 CBST-MA              1:50.46         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:06.69  11/15/2015 Barbara E Schmele, HHAA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Olivia M          15 HHAA-MA              1:18.14    1:18.50   20  
  2 Dolan, Abby M             16 HHAA-MA              1:16.90    1:21.68   17  
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   57.78   11/5/2017 John Scully, HHAA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mignogna, Zach P          16 HHAA-MA              1:01.32    1:03.11   20  
  2 Silbert, Kyle B           17 TOPS                      NT    1:04.38   17  
  3 Dolan, Dan A              17 HHAA-MA              1:14.73    1:11.58   16  
  4 Warren, Tyler J           15 HHAA-MA              1:10.79    1:13.75   15  
 
Event 61  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   34.57   11/4/2018 Sarah E Parker, HHAA -MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                34.54      34.57   20  
  2 Beck, Ellie G             11 HHAA-MA                43.78      42.17   17  
  3 Pompilii, Maggie R        11 HHAA-MA                45.88      44.77   16  
  4 Fiander, Lila E           11 HHAA-MA                   NT      46.59   15  
  5 Hestnar, Meredith R       11 UDAC-MA                52.59      47.06   14  
  6 Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA                51.91      47.30   13  
  7 Verma, Anjali N           11 PR-MA-BM               48.20      47.53   12  
  8 Erikson, Emelia M         11 HHAA-MA                49.33      47.71   11  
  9 Churchill, Naomi F        11 NPAC-MA              1:02.50      48.05    9  
 10 Yerkes, Alicia M          11 HHAA-MA                53.08      50.75    7  
 11 Houde, Casey L            11 TOPS                   54.19      50.87    6  
 12 Kateusz, Marie D          11 TOPS                   52.28      50.89    5  
 13 McMenamin, Emily J        11 NPAC-MA                   NT      56.33    4  
 14 Tosolt, Mae               11 HHAA-MA              1:02.32      57.70    3  
 15 Palme, LuLu N             11 HHAA-MA              1:05.99    1:02.33    2  
 16 Stalker, Abigail E        11 TOPS                      NT    1:04.34    1  
 -- Forster, Lilly            11 HHAA-MA              1:16.81         DQ  
 -- Hamme, Izzy G             11 HHAA-MA                59.27         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   36.84   11/5/2017 Jack B Mislan, CBAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summer, Josh              11 HHAA-MA                42.70      41.89   20  
  2 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS                      NT      44.13   17  
  3 Vandermolen, Macek        11 HHAA-MA                47.17      44.53   16  
  4 Laux, Michael P           11 WCAC-MA                47.72      46.84   15  
  5 Oliver, Nathaniel R       11 TOPS                      NT      48.28   14  
  6 Jones, Loguen P           11 TOPS                      NT      48.59   13  
  7 Verma, Dhilan J           11 PR-MA-BM               50.21      48.60   12  
  8 DiJoseph-Testa, Rory M    11 WCAC-MA                   NT      48.80   11  
 -- VanZant, Luke R           11 HHAA-MA                49.17         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   34.02   11/4/2018 Gianna E Bevivino, HHAA -MA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA                34.05      34.02   20  
  2 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA-BM               37.74      35.55   17  
  3 Henaidy, Salwa N          12 HHAA-MA                41.49      36.83   16  
  4 Gockley, Anna E           12 HHAA-MA                36.92      37.84   15  
  5 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA                38.08      38.95   14  
  6 Shackelford, Madison L    12 CBST-MA                   NT      39.98   13  
  7 Fazio, Ellie              12 HHAA-MA                40.02      42.02   12  
  8 Bean, Alyssa M            12 HHAA-MA                43.35      42.82   11  
  9 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA                42.94      43.20    9  
 10 Waropay, Cate F           12 HHAA-MA                46.00      44.02    7  
 11 Froehlich, Stephanie      12 HHAA-MA                51.34      47.87    6  
 12 Helwig, Gabriela E        12 HHAA-MA                48.46      48.89    5  
 13 Cohen, Sarah J            12 HHAA-MA                48.96      49.66    4  
 -- Carrasco, Cecilia         12 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   32.62  11/15/2015 Cody Nguyen, UMAC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferenz, Matthew J         12 TOPS                   34.65      34.71   20  
  2 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA                35.71      35.04   17  
  3 Panachyda, Elias J        12 NPAC-MA                37.79      35.87   16  
  4 Makaron, Adam             12 NPAC-MA                39.62      38.68   15  
  5 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA                42.40      38.99   14  
  6 Maiale, Aidan A           12 TOPS                   45.85      41.62   13  
  7 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                42.29      41.96   12  
  8 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA                42.18      42.80   11  
  9 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                42.43      43.54    9  
 10 Cremen, Joey P            12 HHAA-MA                49.85      47.57    7  
 11 Edwards, Jacob            12 HHAA-MA                50.40      48.30    6  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:12.36   11/4/2018 Mia G Tamburrino, HHAA -MA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamburrino, Mia G         14 HHAA-MA              1:10.21    1:12.36   20  
  2 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HHAA-MA              1:19.29    1:21.86   17  
  3 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA              1:23.11    1:23.16   16  
  4 Yuen, Samantha K          14 CBST-MA              1:25.63    1:26.22   15  
  5 Tobin, Kaitlyn L          14 SOUD-MA              1:25.12    1:28.46   14  
  6 Murset, Sam               13 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:35.69   13  
  7 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              1:37.36    1:37.11   12  
  8 Capozzoli, Sarah J        13 CBST-MA              1:40.20    1:39.28   11  
  9 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:41.63    9  
 10 Davis, Anna I             13 CBST-MA              1:47.17    1:47.45    7  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:10.67   11/4/2018 Dylan M Mignogna, HHAA -MA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mignogna, Dylan M         14 HHAA-MA              1:05.25    1:10.67   20  
  2 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         14 TOPS                 1:14.02    1:16.92   17  
  3 Wojcik, Matt              14 HHAA-MA              1:26.76    1:18.53   16  
  4 Edwards, Ethan            14 HHAA-MA              1:28.55    1:26.25   15  
  5 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:29.85   14  
  6 Sethukarthy, Akhil        13 CBST-MA              1:29.36    1:31.77   13  
  7 Cooper, Ethan B           14 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:35.37   12  
  8 Cooper, Seth C            14 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:35.69   11  
  9 Vandermolen, Carter       13 HHAA-MA              1:42.92    1:40.60    9  
 10 Lewis, Damion M           13 CBST-MA              1:41.64    1:41.59    7  
 -- Dougherty, Jack A         13 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hamme, Zack A             14 HHAA-MA              2:26.43         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:15.56   11/5/2017 Jessica M Gutekunst, HHAA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Olivia M          15 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:26.22   20  
  2 Dolan, Abby M             16 HHAA-MA              1:33.47    1:29.40   17  
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:05.66   11/4/2018 Dan A Dolan, HHAA -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Dan A              17 HHAA-MA              1:04.91    1:05.66   20  
  2 Mignogna, Zach P          16 HHAA-MA              1:09.99    1:09.89   17  
  3 Silbert, Kyle B           17 TOPS                      NT    1:11.57   16  
  4 Warren, Tyler J           15 HHAA-MA              1:26.74    1:27.23   15  
 
Event 71  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      High 5:   30.30   11/4/2018 Sarah E Parker, HHAA -MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                28.80      30.30   20  
  2 Verma, Anjali N           11 PR-MA-BM               32.90      33.47   17  
  3 Beck, Ellie G             11 HHAA-MA                42.33      39.87   16  
  4 Pompilii, Maggie R        11 HHAA-MA                38.58      41.75   15  
  5 Erikson, Emelia M         11 HHAA-MA                42.25      41.99   14  
  6 Yerkes, Alicia M          11 HHAA-MA                43.06      42.35   13  
  7 Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA                49.81      43.28   12  
  8 Churchill, Naomi F        11 NPAC-MA                49.30      44.47   11  
  9 Hestnar, Meredith R       11 UDAC-MA                51.58      45.99    9  
 10 Houde, Casey L            11 TOPS                   47.92      48.06    7  
 11 Kateusz, Marie D          11 TOPS                 1:04.15      53.30    6  
 12 Hamme, Izzy G             11 HHAA-MA              1:00.32      56.90    5  
 13 Forster, Lilly            11 HHAA-MA              1:09.04      57.00    4  
 14 Stalker, Abigail E        11 TOPS                      NT      57.89    3  
 15 Tosolt, Mae               11 HHAA-MA              1:01.69      59.00    2  
 -- McMenamin, Emily J        11 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Palme, LuLu N             11 HHAA-MA                54.01         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      High 5:   31.46  11/15/2015 Seth B Spector, HHAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS                   35.42      33.90   20  
  2 Verma, Dhilan J           11 PR-MA-BM               35.09      36.14   17  
  3 Summer, Josh              11 HHAA-MA                45.42      38.78   16  
  4 Vandermolen, Macek        11 HHAA-MA                43.11      39.06   15  
  5 Laux, Michael P           11 WCAC-MA                40.20      39.42   14  
  6 DiJoseph-Testa, Rory M    11 WCAC-MA                   NT      50.55   13  
  7 Oliver, Nathaniel R       11 TOPS                      NT      53.93   12  
 -- VanZant, Luke R           11 HHAA-MA              1:09.06         DQ  
 -- Jones, Loguen P           11 TOPS                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      High 5:   29.47   11/4/2018 Alyssa M Bean, HHAA -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bean, Alyssa M            12 HHAA-MA                30.43      29.47   20  
  2 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA-BM               28.80      29.73   17  
  3 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA                30.97      31.26   16  
  4 Shackelford, Madison L    12 CBST-MA                   NT      32.93   15  
  5 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA                33.36      34.18   14  
  6 Henaidy, Salwa N          12 HHAA-MA                40.54      34.63   13  
  7 Gockley, Anna E           12 HHAA-MA                39.31      37.68   12  
  8 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA                38.13      37.79   11  
  9 Fiander, Lila E           11 HHAA-MA                   NT      38.40    9  
 10 Fazio, Ellie              12 HHAA-MA                38.29      40.34    7  
 11 Froehlich, Stephanie      12 HHAA-MA                43.76      41.42    6  
 12 Helwig, Gabriela E        12 HHAA-MA                40.27      41.66    5  
 13 Cohen, Sarah J            12 HHAA-MA                44.68      43.95    4  
 14 Carrasco, Cecilia         12 HHAA-MA                50.23      44.84    3  
 15 Waropay, Cate F           12 HHAA-MA                49.34      45.80    2  
 
Event 74  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      High 5:   28.64  11/15/2015 Michael A Lemishko, UMAC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makaron, Adam             12 NPAC-MA                30.15      28.77   20  
  2 Ferenz, Matthew J         12 TOPS                   31.90      30.16   17  
  3 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA                30.49      30.24   16  
  4 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA                30.31      30.28   15  
  5 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                32.07      32.86   14  
  6 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA                35.81      34.48   13  
  7 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                34.02      35.46   12  
  8 Maiale, Aidan A           12 TOPS                   44.34      36.74   11  
  9 Panachyda, Elias J        12 NPAC-MA                37.19      37.25    9  
 10 Edwards, Jacob            12 HHAA-MA                51.31      46.95    7  
 11 Cremen, Joey P            12 HHAA-MA                47.93      47.12    6  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:06.10   11/4/2018 Hannah I Parker, HHAA -MA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA              1:01.57    1:06.10   20  
  2 Tamburrino, Mia G         14 HHAA-MA              1:09.84    1:08.36   17  
  3 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HHAA-MA              1:06.00    1:17.90   16  
  4 Connaghan, Megan          13 WCAC-MA              1:25.40    1:18.67   15  
  5 Tobin, Kaitlyn L          14 SOUD-MA              1:17.11    1:18.68   14  
  6 Yuen, Samantha K          14 CBST-MA              1:24.27    1:19.43   13  
  7 Jones, Reilly R           13 TOPS                      NT    1:26.85   12  
  8 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA              1:23.23    1:28.05   11  
  9 Capozzoli, Sarah J        13 CBST-MA              1:29.91    1:29.80    9  
 10 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              1:30.52    1:30.50    7  
 11 Davis, Anna I             13 CBST-MA              1:41.43    1:36.70    6  
 12 Murset, Sam               13 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:38.58    5  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      High 5:   59.64   11/4/2018 Kyle J Rohrbaugh, TOPS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         14 TOPS                   58.82      59.64   20  
  2 Wojcik, Matt              14 HHAA-MA                59.87    1:00.85   17  
  3 Mignogna, Dylan M         14 HHAA-MA              1:04.81    1:07.67   16  
  4 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:10.62   15  
  5 Cooper, Ethan B           14 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:22.87   14  
  6 Edwards, Ethan            14 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:24.73   13  
  7 Vandermolen, Carter       13 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:30.56   12  
  8 Cooper, Seth C            14 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:39.31   11  
  9 Hamme, Zack A             14 HHAA-MA              2:21.30    1:51.10    9  
 10 Dougherty, Jack A         13 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:52.24    7  
 -- Lewis, Damion M           13 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sethukarthy, Akhil        13 CBST-MA              1:36.65         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:07.82  11/13/2016 Jessica M Gutekunst, HHAA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Abby M             16 HHAA-MA              1:16.92    1:18.90   20  
  2 Wilson, Olivia M          15 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:24.09   17  
 
Event 80  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      High 5:   56.13   11/5/2017 Zachary P Mignogna, HHAA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mignogna, Zach P          16 HHAA-MA                56.35      57.96   20  
  2 Silbert, Kyle B           17 TOPS                      NT    1:00.53   17  
  3 Dolan, Dan A              17 HHAA-MA              1:03.55    1:06.54   16  
  4 Warren, Tyler J           15 HHAA-MA              1:09.57    1:09.37   15  
 
Event 81  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:05.96   11/4/2018 Sarah E Parker, HHAA -MA                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA              1:06.04    1:05.96   20  
  2 Verma, Anjali N           11 PR-MA-BM             1:23.17    1:20.04   17  
  3 Beck, Ellie G             11 HHAA-MA              1:23.78    1:23.41   16  
  4 Fiander, Lila E           11 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:25.97   15  
  5 Erikson, Emelia M         11 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:31.10   14  
  6 Churchill, Naomi F        11 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:31.40   13  
  7 Yerkes, Alicia M          11 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:31.44   12  
  8 Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:32.96   11  
  9 Pompilii, Maggie R        11 HHAA-MA              1:31.16    1:33.26    9  
 10 Hestnar, Meredith R       11 UDAC-MA              1:44.05    1:33.92    7  
 11 Houde, Casey L            11 TOPS                 1:38.49    1:36.92    6  
 12 Kateusz, Marie D          11 TOPS                 1:44.71    1:43.22    5  
 13 Tosolt, Mae               11 HHAA-MA              1:37.29    1:45.14    4  
 14 Palme, LuLu N             11 HHAA-MA              1:57.75    1:46.61    3  
 15 Stalker, Abigail E        11 TOPS                      NT    1:56.55    2  
 -- Forster, Lilly            11 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- McMenamin, Emily J        11 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hamme, Izzy G             11 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:11.01   11/5/2017 Aryan Mistry, HHAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS                 1:23.10    1:16.33   20  
  2 Summer, Josh              11 HHAA-MA              1:31.37    1:21.35   17  
  3 Vandermolen, Macek        11 HHAA-MA              1:27.35    1:22.82   16  
  4 Verma, Dhilan J           11 PR-MA-BM             1:30.79    1:23.40   15  
  5 Laux, Michael P           11 WCAC-MA              1:27.64    1:27.02   14  
  6 DiJoseph-Testa, Rory M    11 WCAC-MA                   NT    1:32.96   13  
  7 Oliver, Nathaniel R       11 TOPS                      NT    1:39.17   12  
  8 Jones, Loguen P           11 TOPS                      NT    1:40.65   11  
 -- VanZant, Luke R           11 HHAA-MA              1:50.12         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:07.58   11/4/2018 Allyson J Ricciardi, PR-MA-BM              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA-BM             1:06.79    1:07.58   20  
  2 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA              1:10.97    1:08.88   17  
  3 Bean, Alyssa M            12 HHAA-MA              1:14.26    1:12.80   16  
  4 Shackelford, Madison L    12 CBST-MA                   NT    1:12.95   15  
  5 Varlaro, Makayla A        12 HHAA-MA              1:15.39    1:17.20   14  
  6 Henaidy, Salwa N          12 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:17.78   13  
  7 Fazio, Ellie              12 HHAA-MA              1:27.98    1:19.41   12  
  8 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA              1:19.13    1:19.81   11  
  9 Gockley, Anna E           12 HHAA-MA              1:23.23    1:20.32    9  
 10 Cohen, Sarah J            12 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:30.00    7  
 11 Helwig, Gabriela E        12 HHAA-MA              1:42.79    1:32.53    6  
 12 Froehlich, Stephanie      12 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:33.41    5  
 13 Waropay, Cate F           12 HHAA-MA              1:24.16    1:35.35    4  
 -- Carrasco, Cecilia         12 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:04.00  11/15/2015 Cody Nguyen, UMAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA              1:07.77    1:06.57   20  
  2 Ferenz, Matthew J         12 TOPS                 1:09.91    1:06.62   17  
  3 Makaron, Adam             12 NPAC-MA              1:16.32    1:12.30   16  
  4 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA              1:14.93    1:13.42   15  
  5 Panachyda, Elias J        12 NPAC-MA              1:16.80    1:15.46   14  
  6 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA              1:14.12    1:16.11   13  
  7 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA              1:18.89    1:18.68   12  
  8 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA              1:20.47    1:20.83   11  
  9 Maiale, Aidan A           12 TOPS                 1:26.97    1:21.31    9  
 10 Edwards, Jacob            12 HHAA-MA              1:22.76    1:37.25    7  
 11 Cremen, Joey P            12 HHAA-MA              1:45.10    1:37.32    6  
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:04.49   11/4/2018 Mia G Tamburrino, HHAA -MA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamburrino, Mia G         14 HHAA-MA              1:13.79    1:04.49   20  
  2 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA              1:24.41    1:08.98   17  
  3 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HHAA-MA              1:40.93    1:14.21   16  
  4 Yuen, Samantha K          14 CBST-MA                   NT    1:14.25   15  
  5 Tobin, Kaitlyn L          14 SOUD-MA              1:14.53    1:14.92   14  
  6 Connaghan, Megan          13 WCAC-MA              1:23.20    1:17.90   13  
  7 Jones, Reilly R           13 TOPS                      NT    1:23.52   12  
  8 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:23.74   11  
  9 Capozzoli, Sarah J        13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:23.75    9  
 10 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA              1:24.78    1:26.43    7  
 11 Murset, Sam               13 HHAA-MA              1:35.43    1:32.58    6  
 12 Davis, Anna I             13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:35.56    5  
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:01.76   11/4/2018 Dylan M Mignogna, HHAA -MA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mignogna, Dylan M         14 HHAA-MA              1:08.90    1:01.76   20  
  2 Wojcik, Matt              14 HHAA-MA              1:13.94    1:05.43   17  
  3 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         14 TOPS                 1:08.66    1:05.77   16  
  4 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA              1:20.28    1:13.07   15  
  5 Edwards, Ethan            14 HHAA-MA              1:22.76    1:18.44   14  
  6 Cooper, Ethan B           14 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:21.90   13  
  7 Sethukarthy, Akhil        13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:24.08   12  
  8 Vandermolen, Carter       13 HHAA-MA              1:31.07    1:26.46   11  
  9 Cooper, Seth C            14 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:28.32    9  
 10 Dougherty, Jack A         13 HHAA-MA              1:46.01    1:31.09    7  
 11 Lewis, Damion M           13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:35.00    6  
 -- Hamme, Zack A             14 HHAA-MA              1:54.90         DQ  
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      High 5:   1:06.33  11/15/2015 Barbara E Schmele, HHAA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Olivia M          15 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:14.16   20  
  2 Schmoll, Ashley I         17 TOPS                      NT    1:14.87   17  
  3 Dolan, Abby M             16 HHAA-MA              1:20.15    1:17.02   16  
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      High 5:   58.55   11/5/2017 John Scully, HHAA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mignogna, Zach P          16 HHAA-MA                59.10    1:00.15   20  
  2 Silbert, Kyle B           17 TOPS                      NT    1:02.56   17  
  3 Dolan, Dan A              17 HHAA-MA              1:05.70    1:05.30   16  
  4 Warren, Tyler J           15 HHAA-MA              1:18.03    1:10.12   15  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 90                    
 
  1. Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc     5834   2. Tops Swimming and Diving           1138
  3. Central Bucks Swim Team             927   4. North Penn Aquatic Club             777
  5. Pennridge Aquatic Club              535   6. Wissahickon Community Aquatic       450
  7. Souderton Seahawks                  371   8. Perkioman Valley Aquatic Club       194
  9. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club            35