Licensed to Perkiomen Valley Swim Team                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                 Perkiomen Valley Fall Fest 2018 - 10/28/2018                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: *   59.82        2013 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC, PWAC                    
          JO:   1:07.79                                                        
        Pool: !   59.82        2013 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC, PWAC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auwarter, Olivia          10 UDAC                           1:09.38  
  2 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC                           1:12.55  
  3 Sgarra, Ava               10 MAC                            1:14.19  
  4 Taylor, Alicia            10 UDAC                           1:14.80  
  5 Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS                           1:14.84  
  6 Gipson, Amelia             9 WCAC                           1:15.51  
  7 Hill, Tierney             10 UDAC                           1:18.71  
  8 Hayes, Madelyn            10 MAC                            1:20.59  
  9 Munski, Isabella           9 WCAC                           1:20.95  
 10 Gondek, Michelle          10 UDAC                           1:22.29  
 11 Lindenmuth, Paige          9 TOPS                           1:24.75  
 12 Lucas, Elsa               10 TOPS                           1:25.98  
 13 Evans, Alegra             10 PVAC                           1:26.22  
 14 Capriotti, Vail            9 PWAC                           1:26.71  
 15 Fang, Jenny               10 PWAC                           1:31.84  
 16 Lieb, Abigail             10 PVAC                           1:32.33  
 17 Oliver, Bailey             9 NPAC                           1:33.00  
 18 Springer, Anna             9 PVAC                           1:40.09  
 19 Majewski, Morgan          10 PVAC                           1:41.94  
 20 Van Buren, Madeline       10 PVAC                           1:44.41  
 21 Showaker, Erin             9 HHAA                           1:48.19  
 22 Sausser, Lilyanna          9 PVAC                           1:52.63  
 23 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC                           1:56.76  
 -- Kateusz, Daniella          9 TOPS                                NS  
 -- Wolverton, Sophia         10 UDAC                                NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 13.62   11/1/2015 Sarah Parker, Hatboro-Horsham-               
        Pool: ! 13.62   11/1/2015 Sarah Parker, Hatboro-Horsham-               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Hannah              8 PVAC                             15.31  
  2 Knepley, Maiya             8 MAC                              16.56  
  3 Quinn, Erin                8 UDAC                             16.90  
  4 Tropiano, Cece             8 UDAC                             17.09  
  4 Capriotti, Vita            7 PWAC                             17.09  
  6 Goff, Genevieve            8 NPAC                             17.28  
  7 Golow, Michelle            7 CRSC                             17.90  
  8 McAleer, Juliette          8 UDAC                             18.38  
  9 Goldcamp, Avery            8 SOUD                             18.65  
 10 Short, Aubrey              7 MAC                              18.76  
 11 Faccio, Sophia             7 UDAC                             18.81  
 12 Makarichev, Isabella       7 SOUD                             19.19  
 13 Adinolfi, Bridget          8 NPAC                             19.25  
 14 Minnerly, Rachael          8 PVAC                             19.33  
 15 Ousey, Madelyn             8 MAC                              20.08  
 16 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC                             20.16  
 17 Faccio, Meghan             8 UDAC                             20.65  
 18 Mckenna, Alexis            8 SOUD                             20.84  
 19 Gulotta, Avery             8 MAC                              20.93  
 20 Schadler, Aurora           7 PVAC                             20.95  
 21 Quinn, Aubrey              8 UDAC                             20.98  
 22 Le, Olivia                 7 PVAC                             21.08  
 23 Coombs, Zoe                6 PWAC                             21.20  
 24 Starcevic, Elise           8 MAC                              21.45  
 25 Smithers, Jocelyn          8 NPAC                             21.58  
 26 Simons, Emma               6 WCAC                             22.23  
 27 Slavin, Mackenna           5 MAC                              22.45  
 28 Hayes, Katie               7 MAC                              22.57  
 29 Oneill, Taylor             8 MAC                              22.69  
 30 Loughin, Genevieve         8 PVAC                             23.45  
 31 Adair, Kealey              8 PVAC                             23.56  
 32 Adinolfi, Abigail          6 NPAC                             23.83  
 33 Knepley, Emi               6 MAC                              24.07  
 34 Collingwood, Reese         7 TOPS                             24.59  
 35 Maisey, Sasha              7 PWAC                             25.00  
 36 Schwartz, Sabrina          6 NPAC                             25.33  
 37 Glaeser, Kate              7 NPAC                             26.00  
 38 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC                             26.06  
 39 Collingwood, Lila          7 TOPS                             26.13  
 40 Thierolf, Dara             7 CBST                             26.46  
 41 Pistilli, Bella            8 CBST                             26.67  
 42 Sherman, Rachel            6 WCAC                             27.69  
 43 Moffa, Sarah               8 TOPS                             28.46  
 44 Diaz, Allison              8 CRSC                             28.58  
 45 Patel, Kavya               6 PVAC                             28.76  
 46 Robbins, Mae               6 UDAC                             29.17  
 47 Ferst, Stellarose          6 PVAC                             31.43  
 48 Short, Kora                6 MAC                              32.02  
 -- Potts, Megan               7 NPAC                                DQ  
 -- Pulcher, Lily              7 TOPS                                NS  
 -- Maurath, Riley             8 WCAC                                NS  
 -- McGloin, Catie             8 WCAC                                NS  
 -- Moyer, Audrey              8 NPAC                                NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 31.99        2013 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC, PWAC                      
          JO:   35.99                                                          
        Pool: ! 31.45        2007 Natalie Dowzicky, PVAC, PVAC                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alicia            10 UDAC                             37.71  
  2 Gipson, Amelia             9 WCAC                             38.09  
  3 Tucker, Ruby              10 UDAC                             39.08  
  4 Hill, Tierney             10 UDAC                             40.21  
  5 Sgaramella, Maggie        10 PWAC                             40.22  
  6 Giordani, Alyvia          10 PVAC                             40.29  
  7 Song, Sophia               9 WCAC                             40.38  
  8 Piacitelli, Talia         10 CCA                              40.44  
  9 Collingwood, Emma          9 TOPS                             41.63  
 10 Adair, Carys              10 PVAC                             41.73  
 11 Kennedy, Rose             10 CRSC                             42.13  
 12 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA                             43.41  
 13 Ng, Madelin                9 PWAC                             44.20  
 14 Capriotti, Vail            9 PWAC                             44.28  
 15 Hayes, Madelyn            10 MAC                              44.96  
 16 Waropay, Clare            10 HHAA                             45.18  
 17 Fang, Jenny               10 PWAC                             45.74  
 18 Lieb, Abigail             10 PVAC                             45.76  
 19 Gondek, Michelle          10 UDAC                             45.82  
 20 Catania, Juliet            9 MAC                              49.27  
 21 Kessler, Alison            9 PAC                              49.42  
 22 Majewski, Morgan          10 PVAC                             49.87  
 23 Sausser, Lilyanna          9 PVAC                             51.30  
 24 Wendell, Ryleigh          10 PVAC                             51.48  
 25 Bierker, Maddie            9 MAC                              51.56  
 26 Berwager, Camy            10 PVAC                             51.83  
 27 Van Buren, Madeline       10 PVAC                             54.72  
 28 Yahav, Juliette            9 UDAC                             54.75  
 29 Thierolf, Cailyn           9 CBST                             55.33  
 30 Ford, Teagan              10 PVAC                             56.09  
 31 Showaker, Erin             9 HHAA                             56.96  
 32 Fisher, Paige              9 MAC                              57.66  
 33 Miller, Kaelyn             9 PAC                              58.78  
 34 Mullane, Addy              9 PVAC                           1:11.59  
 -- Evans, Alegra             10 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Robbins, Emme              9 UDAC                                DQ  
 -- Ebersole, Chloe            9 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Blattner, Emmalyn          9 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Springer, Anna             9 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Mages, Claire             10 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Kateusz, Daniella          9 TOPS                                NS  
 -- Leuzzi, Taylor            10 HHAA                                NS  
 -- Cheifetz, Ellie Love       9 UDAC                                NS  
 -- Gannon, Mackenzie          9 PAC                                 NS  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 17.26        2009 Erin Merke, PAY, PAY                         
        Pool: ! 17.26        2009 Erin Merke, PAY, PAY                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Hannah              8 PVAC                             18.75  
  2 Golow, Michelle            7 CRSC                             20.18  
  3 Short, Aubrey              7 MAC                              21.26  
  4 Capriotti, Vita            7 PWAC                             21.39  
  5 Potts, Megan               7 NPAC                             21.57  
  6 Goff, Genevieve            8 NPAC                             21.83  
  7 Faccio, Sophia             7 UDAC                             22.67  
  8 Adinolfi, Bridget          8 NPAC                             23.19  
  9 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC                             23.32  
 10 Faccio, Meghan             8 UDAC                             23.38  
 11 Goldcamp, Avery            8 SOUD                             23.43  
 12 Quinn, Erin                8 UDAC                             23.57  
 13 Minnerly, Rachael          8 PVAC                             23.76  
 14 Ousey, Madelyn             8 MAC                              24.21  
 15 Gulotta, Avery             8 MAC                              24.23  
 16 Mpofu, Shamiso             8 PVAC                             24.31  
 17 Mckenna, Alexis            8 SOUD                             24.51  
 18 Adair, Kealey              8 PVAC                             24.53  
 19 Makarichev, Isabella       7 SOUD                             25.39  
 20 Tropiano, Cece             8 UDAC                             25.51  
 21 Smithers, Jocelyn          8 NPAC                             25.52  
 22 Maisey, Sasha              7 PWAC                             26.01  
 23 Starcevic, Elise           8 MAC                              26.20  
 24 Coombs, Zoe                6 PWAC                             26.21  
 25 Le, Olivia                 7 PVAC                             26.27  
 26 Kateusz, Emma              7 TOPS                             26.51  
 27 Pistilli, Bella            8 CBST                             26.77  
 28 Oneill, Taylor             8 MAC                              26.99  
 29 Schwartz, Sabrina          6 NPAC                             27.20  
 30 Hutchman, Eva              7 UDAC                             27.41  
 31 Youngman, Karis            6 PVAC                             28.25  
 32 Schadler, Aurora           7 PVAC                             28.40  
 33 Thierolf, Dara             7 CBST                             28.51  
 34 Glaeser, Kate              7 NPAC                             28.56  
 35 Collingwood, Lila          7 TOPS                             28.75  
 36 Quinn, Aubrey              8 UDAC                             28.95  
 37 Short, Kora                6 MAC                              29.75  
 38 Hayes, Katie               7 MAC                              30.80  
 39 Slavin, Mackenna           5 MAC                              31.59  
 40 Loughin, Genevieve         8 PVAC                             31.62  
 41 Simons, Emma               6 WCAC                             34.64  
 42 Sherman, Rachel            6 WCAC                             35.75  
 43 Patel, Kavya               6 PVAC                             37.25  
 44 Adinolfi, Abigail          6 NPAC                             38.84  
 45 Moffa, Sarah               8 TOPS                             40.17  
 46 Diaz, Allison              8 CRSC                             43.08  
 -- Robbins, Mae               6 UDAC                                DQ  
 -- Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC                                DQ  
 -- Maurath, Riley             8 WCAC                                NS  
 -- DeLellis, Sophia           8 CRSC                                NS  
 -- McGloin, Catie             8 WCAC                                NS  
 -- Pulcher, Lily              7 TOPS                                NS  
 -- Ferst, Stellarose          6 PVAC                                NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 36.26  10/30/2016 Natalie Min, PVAC -MA                        
          JO:   41.09                                                          
        Pool: ! 35.70        2012 Claudia Thamm, NPAC, NPAC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC                             37.85  
  2 Auwarter, Olivia          10 UDAC                             38.45  
  3 Goldcamp, Morgan           9 SOUD                             43.06  
  4 Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS                             43.09  
  5 Sgarra, Ava               10 MAC                              45.07  
  6 Sgaramella, Maggie        10 PWAC                             45.10  
  7 Lindenmuth, Paige          9 TOPS                             46.30  
  8 Tucker, Ruby              10 UDAC                             46.43  
  9 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA                             46.54  
 10 Giordani, Alyvia          10 PVAC                             46.85  
 11 Song, Sophia               9 WCAC                             48.59  
 12 Piacitelli, Talia         10 CCA                              48.84  
 13 Fisher, Lila              10 TOPS                             50.00  
 14 Lucas, Elsa               10 TOPS                             51.03  
 15 Kennedy, Rose             10 CRSC                             51.16  
 16 Fang, Jenny               10 PWAC                             52.67  
 17 Gondek, Michelle          10 UDAC                             53.90  
 18 Robbins, Emme              9 UDAC                             54.32  
 19 Majewski, Morgan          10 PVAC                             54.44  
 20 Berwager, Camy            10 PVAC                             55.20  
 21 Ng, Madelin                9 PWAC                             56.05  
 22 Catania, Juliet            9 MAC                              56.93  
 23 Rodweller, Leila Marie     9 CCA                              57.87  
 24 Valerian, Lexie            9 SOUD                             59.07  
 25 Oliver, Bailey             9 NPAC                           1:00.83  
 26 Sausser, Lilyanna          9 PVAC                           1:01.22  
 27 Bierker, Maddie            9 MAC                            1:06.13  
 28 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC                           1:11.03  
 29 Wendell, Ryleigh          10 PVAC                           1:11.69  
 -- Bocchino, Gianna           9 SOUD                                DQ  
 -- Mullane, Addy              9 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Yahav, Juliette            9 UDAC                                DQ  
 -- Evans, Alegra             10 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Showaker, Erin             9 HHAA                                DQ  
 -- Kessler, Alison            9 PAC                                 DQ  
 -- Thierolf, Cailyn           9 CBST                                DQ  
 -- Blattner, Emmalyn          9 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Mages, Claire             10 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Miller, Kaelyn             9 PAC                                 DQ  
 -- Van Buren, Madeline       10 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Gannon, Mackenzie          9 PAC                                 NS  
 -- Kateusz, Daniella          9 TOPS                                NS  
 -- Simeone, Katelyn           9 TOPS                                NS  
 -- Cheifetz, Ellie Love       9 UDAC                                NS  
 -- Leuzzi, Taylor            10 HHAA                                NS  
 -- Wolverton, Sophia         10 UDAC                                NS  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 18.80   11/1/2015 Sarah Parker, Hatboro-Horsham-               
        Pool: ! 18.80   11/1/2015 Sarah Parker, Hatboro-Horsham-               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houde, Riley               8 TOPS                             23.22  
  2 McAleer, Juliette          8 UDAC                             23.76  
  3 Quinn, Erin                8 UDAC                             24.01  
  4 Knepley, Maiya             8 MAC                              24.44  
  5 DeLellis, Sophia           8 CRSC                             25.51  
  6 Minnerly, Rachael          8 PVAC                             26.20  
  7 Short, Aubrey              7 MAC                              26.25  
  8 Makarichev, Isabella       7 SOUD                             26.28  
  9 Goff, Genevieve            8 NPAC                             28.39  
 10 Ousey, Madelyn             8 MAC                              29.27  
 11 Kateusz, Emma              7 TOPS                             29.72  
 12 Slavin, Mackenna           5 MAC                              31.11  
 13 Adair, Kealey              8 PVAC                             31.21  
 14 Faccio, Meghan             8 UDAC                             31.95  
 15 Smithers, Jocelyn          8 NPAC                             32.23  
 16 Hutchman, Eva              7 UDAC                             32.93  
 17 Moffa, Sarah               8 TOPS                             35.13  
 18 Collingwood, Reese         7 TOPS                             36.32  
 19 Pistilli, Bella            8 CBST                             47.61  
 -- Knepley, Emi               6 MAC                                 DQ  
 -- Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC                                DQ  
 -- Starcevic, Elise           8 MAC                                 DQ  
 -- Schadler, Aurora           7 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Collingwood, Lila          7 TOPS                                DQ  
 -- Coombs, Zoe                6 PWAC                                DQ  
 -- Adinolfi, Abigail          6 NPAC                                DQ  
 -- Schwartz, Sabrina          6 NPAC                                DQ  
 -- Maisey, Sasha              7 PWAC                                DQ  
 -- Thierolf, Dara             7 CBST                                DQ  
 -- Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC                                DQ  
 -- Golow, Michelle            7 CRSC                                DQ  
 -- Mpofu, Shamiso             8 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Faccio, Sophia             7 UDAC                                DQ  
 -- Quinn, Aubrey              8 UDAC                                DQ  
 -- Gulotta, Avery             8 MAC                                 NS  
 -- Wehr, Cameron              7 NPAC                                NS  
 -- McGloin, Catie             8 WCAC                                NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 29.55        2013 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC, PWAC                      
          JO:   34.39                                                          
        Pool: ! 29.55        2013 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC, PWAC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auwarter, Olivia          10 UDAC                             32.75  
  2 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC                             35.67  
  3 Tucker, Ruby              10 UDAC                             38.28  
  4 Sgarra, Ava               10 MAC                              38.41  
  5 Song, Sophia               9 WCAC                             38.69  
  6 Adair, Carys              10 PVAC                             39.57  
  7 Goldcamp, Morgan           9 SOUD                             40.02  
  8 Gipson, Amelia             9 WCAC                             40.29  
  9 Sgaramella, Maggie        10 PWAC                             40.42  
 10 Kennedy, Rose             10 CRSC                             41.42  
 11 Fisher, Lila              10 TOPS                             41.66  
 12 Taylor, Alicia            10 UDAC                             42.76  
 13 Hayes, Madelyn            10 MAC                              43.55  
 14 Waropay, Clare            10 HHAA                             44.51  
 15 Munski, Isabella           9 WCAC                             45.44  
 16 Mages, Claire             10 PVAC                             50.65  
 17 Ng, Madelin                9 PWAC                             53.16  
 18 Bierker, Maddie            9 MAC                              53.27  
 19 Miller, Kaelyn             9 PAC                            1:00.50  
 -- Showaker, Erin             9 HHAA                                DQ  
 -- Valerian, Lexie            9 SOUD                                DQ  
 -- Rodweller, Leila Marie     9 CCA                                 DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 15.03   11/1/2015 Sarah Parker, Hatboro-Horsham-               
        Pool: ! 15.03   11/1/2015 Sarah Parker, Hatboro-Horsham-               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Hannah              8 PVAC                             18.00  
  2 Capriotti, Vita            7 PWAC                             18.91  
  3 Knepley, Maiya             8 MAC                              19.87  
  4 Goff, Genevieve            8 NPAC                             19.97  
  5 Potts, Megan               7 NPAC                             20.70  
  6 Quinn, Erin                8 UDAC                             21.27  
  7 Goldcamp, Avery            8 SOUD                             22.41  
  8 Houde, Riley               8 TOPS                             22.52  
  9 Tropiano, Cece             8 UDAC                             24.93  
 10 Le, Olivia                 7 PVAC                             24.95  
 11 Makarichev, Isabella       7 SOUD                             26.08  
 12 Ousey, Madelyn             8 MAC                              26.12  
 13 Quinn, Aubrey              8 UDAC                             27.88  
 14 Starcevic, Elise           8 MAC                              27.94  
 15 Hutchman, Eva              7 UDAC                             28.15  
 16 Adair, Kealey              8 PVAC                             30.26  
 17 Knepley, Emi               6 MAC                              30.27  
 18 Pistilli, Bella            8 CBST                             31.63  
 19 Glaeser, Kate              7 NPAC                             32.59  
 20 Robbins, Mae               6 UDAC                             44.40  
 -- Adinolfi, Bridget          8 NPAC                                DQ  
 -- Adinolfi, Abigail          6 NPAC                                DQ  
 -- Mpofu, Shamiso             8 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Schwartz, Sabrina          6 NPAC                                DQ  
 -- Coombs, Zoe                6 PWAC                                DQ  
 -- Pulcher, Lily              7 TOPS                                NS  
 -- DeLellis, Sophia           8 CRSC                                NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 29.09        2011 Erin Merke, PAY, PAY                         
          JO:   30.69                                                          
        Pool: ! 27.51        2007 Natalie Dowzicky, PVAC, PVAC                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC                             32.12  
  2 Hill, Tierney             10 UDAC                             34.49  
  3 Munski, Isabella           9 WCAC                             34.54  
  4 Giordani, Alyvia          10 PVAC                             34.99  
  5 Taylor, Alicia            10 UDAC                             35.02  
  6 Waropay, Clare            10 HHAA                             35.51  
  7 Capriotti, Vail            9 PWAC                             35.94  
  8 Lindenmuth, Paige          9 TOPS                             36.37  
  9 Robbins, Emme              9 UDAC                             36.73  
 10 Mages, Claire             10 PVAC                             36.89  
 11 Hayes, Madelyn            10 MAC                              37.55  
 12 Salomon, Raphaeli          9 HHAA                             37.91  
 13 Piacitelli, Talia         10 CCA                              38.53  
 14 Collingwood, Emma          9 TOPS                             38.88  
 14 Adair, Carys              10 PVAC                             38.88  
 16 Goldcamp, Morgan           9 SOUD                             38.94  
 17 Bierker, Maddie            9 MAC                              39.17  
 18 Lieb, Abigail             10 PVAC                             39.87  
 19 Catania, Juliet            9 MAC                              40.42  
 20 Springer, Anna             9 PVAC                             42.18  
 21 Oliver, Bailey             9 NPAC                             43.32  
 22 Ng, Madelin                9 PWAC                             43.48  
 23 Miller, Kaelyn             9 PAC                              46.32  
 24 Rodweller, Leila Marie     9 CCA                              46.46  
 25 Bocchino, Gianna           9 SOUD                             46.54  
 26 Van Buren, Madeline       10 PVAC                             47.45  
 27 Ebersole, Chloe            9 PVAC                             47.53  
 28 Kessler, Alison            9 PAC                              48.34  
 29 Thierolf, Cailyn           9 CBST                             48.58  
 30 Fisher, Paige              9 MAC                              49.87  
 31 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC                             50.48  
 32 Yahav, Juliette            9 UDAC                             50.52  
 33 Sausser, Lilyanna          9 PVAC                             51.07  
 34 Valerian, Lexie            9 SOUD                             51.13  
 35 Ford, Teagan              10 PVAC                             52.04  
 36 Blattner, Emmalyn          9 PVAC                           1:02.89  
 37 Mullane, Addy              9 PVAC                           1:21.85  
 -- Wolverton, Sophia         10 UDAC                                NS  
 -- Simeone, Katelyn           9 TOPS                                NS  
 -- Leuzzi, Taylor            10 HHAA                                NS  
 -- Cheifetz, Ellie Love       9 UDAC                                NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 30.07   11/1/2015 Sarah Parker, Hatboro-Horsham-               
        Pool: ! 30.07   11/1/2015 Sarah Parker, Hatboro-Horsham-               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Megan               7 NPAC                             39.58  
  2 Tropiano, Cece             8 UDAC                             40.39  
  3 Golow, Michelle            7 CRSC                             40.90  
  4 Knepley, Maiya             8 MAC                              40.98  
  5 Short, Aubrey              7 MAC                              42.96  
  6 Faccio, Sophia             7 UDAC                             43.97  
  7 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC                             44.37  
  8 Goldcamp, Avery            8 SOUD                             44.64  
  9 Houde, Riley               8 TOPS                             45.50  
 10 Adinolfi, Bridget          8 NPAC                             46.51  
 11 Hutchman, Eva              7 UDAC                             48.55  
 12 Mpofu, Shamiso             8 PVAC                             48.89  
 13 Mckenna, Alexis            8 SOUD                             49.99  
 14 Smithers, Jocelyn          8 NPAC                             50.19  
 15 Kateusz, Emma              7 TOPS                             50.45  
 16 Faccio, Meghan             8 UDAC                             50.99  
 17 Knepley, Emi               6 MAC                              52.64  
 18 Glaeser, Kate              7 NPAC                             55.60  
 19 Collingwood, Reese         7 TOPS                             58.70  
 20 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC                           1:02.30  
 21 Youngman, Karis            6 PVAC                           1:03.43  
 -- Moyer, Audrey              8 NPAC                                NS  
 -- Patel, Kavya               6 PVAC                                NS  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 1:09.27        2013 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC, PWAC                    
          JO:   1:18.09                                                        
        Pool: ! 1:09.27        2013 Mia Abruzzo, PWAC, PWAC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auwarter, Olivia          10 UDAC                           1:18.37  
  2 Sgarra, Ava               10 MAC                            1:23.63  
  3 Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS                           1:24.28  
  4 Gipson, Amelia             9 WCAC                           1:25.27  
  5 Tucker, Ruby              10 UDAC                           1:25.34  
  6 Sgaramella, Maggie        10 PWAC                           1:26.96  
  7 Song, Sophia               9 WCAC                           1:29.05  
  8 Hill, Tierney             10 UDAC                           1:29.45  
  9 Giordani, Alyvia          10 PVAC                           1:31.93  
 10 Piacitelli, Talia         10 CCA                            1:33.29  
 11 Munski, Isabella           9 WCAC                           1:35.75  
 12 Lucas, Elsa               10 TOPS                           1:36.82  
 13 Adair, Carys              10 PVAC                           1:36.88  
 14 Goldcamp, Morgan           9 SOUD                           1:39.91  
 15 Gondek, Michelle          10 UDAC                           1:41.14  
 16 Robbins, Emme              9 UDAC                           1:41.91  
 17 Catania, Juliet            9 MAC                            1:44.69  
 18 Oliver, Bailey             9 NPAC                           1:46.84  
 19 Collingwood, Emma          9 TOPS                           1:48.40  
 20 Berwager, Camy            10 PVAC                           1:54.13  
 21 Bocchino, Gianna           9 SOUD                           1:59.68  
 22 Valerian, Lexie            9 SOUD                           2:08.20  
 -- Kessler, Alison            9 PAC                                 DQ  
 -- Mullane, Addy              9 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Majewski, Morgan          10 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Lieb, Abigail             10 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Wolverton, Sophia         10 UDAC                                NS  
 -- Fang, Jenny               10 PWAC                                NS  
 -- Simeone, Katelyn           9 TOPS                                NS  
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 1:59.71        2011 Caroline Hodgins, PVAC, PVAC               
        Pool: ! 1:58.80        2011 Caroline Hodgins, PVAC, PVAC               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrance, Alex            15 UDAC                           2:08.84  
  2 Marano, Alyssa            17 PVAC                           2:09.83  
  3 Parke, Raegan             16 PVAC                           2:47.89  
 -- Martin, Darragh           15 TOPS                                NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 54.04        2009 Meagan Dollard, PVAC, PVAC                   
          JO:   56.39                                                          
        Pool: ! 53.96        2009 Meagan Dollard, PVAC, PVAC                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitsul, Kristina          13 PWAC                             58.88  
  2 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS                           1:00.07  
  3 Haggerty, Callie          14 CRSC                           1:00.25  
  4 Palubinski, Olivia        14 PVAC                           1:00.42  
  5 Gutshall, Ashley          13 PVAC                           1:02.78  
  6 Grayauskie, Samantha      14 PVAC                           1:04.43  
  7 Rathman, Lilah            14 TOPS                           1:06.32  
  8 Connaghan, Megan          13 WCAC                           1:06.63  
  9 Exler, Grace              13 PAC                            1:08.11  
 10 McNabb, Cassie            14 PVAC                           1:08.90  
 11 Keenan, Victoria          14 PVAC                           1:11.83  
 12 Schaffner, Mackenna       14 PVAC                           1:13.41  
 13 Calvert, Meghan           13 PVAC                           1:14.02  
 -- Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC                                 NS  
 -- Tancini, Elyse            13 PVAC                                NS  
 -- Davis, Anna               13 CBST                                NS  
 -- Sewards, Payton           13 WCAC                                NS  
 -- Johnson, Maddie           13 WCAC                                NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 56.05        2011 Jenna Johns, UDAC, UDAC                      
          JO:   59.69                                                          
        Pool: ! 56.05        2011 Jenna Johns, UDAC, UDAC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wimmer, Madison           12 MAC                              58.69  
  2 Koehler, Abby             11 PVAC                           1:00.08  
  3 Archer, Ellie             11 PWAC                           1:01.32  
  4 Koehler, Sydne            12 PVAC                           1:02.61  
  5 Horn, Emery               12 TOPS                           1:03.40  
  6 Verma, Anjali             11 PAC                            1:06.69  
  7 Lindenmuth, Haley         12 TOPS                           1:08.46  
  8 Greco, Mia                12 PVAC                           1:08.92  
  9 Beck, Ellie               11 HHAA                           1:09.36  
 10 Engler, Tama              12 TOPS                           1:09.64  
 11 Zelin, Brooke             11 PVAC                           1:11.37  
 12 DePalma, Ally             12 PVAC                           1:11.81  
 13 Koons, Leah               12 PVAC                           1:13.51  
 14 Michel, Lucy              11 MAC                            1:15.19  
 15 Dahlquist, Brooklyn       12 PVAC                           1:16.95  
 16 Sills, Tori               12 PVAC                           1:18.02  
 17 Gutshall, Jordyn          11 PVAC                           1:25.92  
 18 Mullane, Amelia           12 PVAC                           1:33.69  
 19 Stalker, Abigail          11 TOPS                           1:44.33  
 -- McGloin, Lauren           11 WCAC                                NS  
 -- Loshnowsky, Maura         12 TOPS                                NS  
 -- Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC                                NS  
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 1:04.52        2012 Maggie Bryner, PVAC, PVAC                  
        Pool: ! 1:00.58        2008 Paige Whitmire, SOUD, SOUD                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaner, Hannah            17 TOPS                           1:04.82  
  2 Romanowski, Devin         15 TOPS                           1:05.95  
  3 Nelson, Angie             15 TOPS                           1:07.90  
  4 Derrick, Ashley           15 PVAC                           1:09.91  
  5 Glazman, Elizabeth        16 PVAC                           1:13.20  
  6 Schilling, Chrisanne      15 PVAC                           1:15.12  
  7 Parke, Raegan             16 PVAC                           1:33.84  
 -- Green, Maddie             16 TOPS                                NS  
 -- Martin, Darragh           15 TOPS                                NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 1:01.27  10/30/2016 Alexandra Zelinske, PAY  -MA               
          JO:   1:03.59                                                        
        Pool: ! 1:02.66        2009 Meagan Dollard, PVAC, PVAC                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Mallory           14 TOPS                           1:07.17  
  2 Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC                            1:08.84  
  3 Grayauskie, Samantha      14 PVAC                           1:11.20  
  4 Catron, Reese             13 TOPS                           1:11.31  
  5 Landsberg, Julia          13 MAC                            1:12.35  
  6 Gutshall, Ashley          13 PVAC                           1:15.46  
  7 Jones, Riley              13 TOPS                           1:21.61  
  8 Keenan, Victoria          14 PVAC                           1:21.69  
  9 Schaffner, Mackenna       14 PVAC                           1:23.98  
 10 Griffith, Cierra          13 TOPS                           1:24.01  
 11 Calvert, Meghan           13 PVAC                           1:24.64  
 12 McNabb, Cassie            14 PVAC                           1:28.52  
 13 McClain, Ashley           13 PVAC                           1:43.24  
 -- Burstein, Lexi            13 MAC                                 DQ  
 -- Monzo, Natalie            14 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Tancini, Elyse            13 PVAC                                NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 29.68        2010 Emma Seiberlich, PAY, PAY                    
          JO:   31.79                                                          
        Pool: ! 28.80        2009 Natalie Dowzicky, PVAC, PVAC                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Kenzie            12 TOPS                             31.87  
  2 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC                             32.30  
  3 Wimmer, Madison           12 MAC                              32.41  
  4 Archer, Ellie             11 PWAC                             33.67  
  5 Greco, Mia                12 PVAC                             35.05  
  6 Catania, Bella            11 MAC                              35.64  
  6 Sommer, Truly             11 MAC                              35.64  
  8 Beck, Ellie               11 HHAA                             36.40  
  9 Oliver, Kota              11 NPAC                             36.48  
 10 Verma, Anjali             11 PAC                              36.54  
 11 Koons, Leah               12 PVAC                             39.08  
 12 Houde, Casey              11 TOPS                             39.29  
 13 Zelin, Brooke             11 PVAC                             40.08  
 14 Michel, Lucy              11 MAC                              40.65  
 15 Guano, Alexis             12 PVAC                             41.19  
 16 Helwig, Gabriela          12 HHAA                             42.68  
 17 Gutshall, Jordyn          11 PVAC                             42.86  
 18 Stalker, Abigail          11 TOPS                             57.29  
 -- Waropay, Cate             12 HHAA                                DQ  
 -- Upadhya, Sachita          11 PWAC                                NS  
 -- Lee, Victoria             11 PWAC                                NS  
 -- McGloin, Lauren           11 WCAC                                NS  
 -- Guarnaccia, Bella         12 WCAC                                NS  
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 1:11.94        2014 Olivia Savino, TOPS, TOPS                  
        Pool: ! 1:10.03        2009 Courtney Chenet, RAC, RAC                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Angie             15 TOPS                           1:10.98* 
  2 Marano, Alyssa            17 PVAC                           1:23.23  
  3 Glazman, Elizabeth        16 PVAC                           1:23.94  
  4 Schilling, Chrisanne      15 PVAC                           1:34.35  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 1:09.50  10/30/2016 Hailey Freed, SOUD -MA                     
          JO:   1:13.09                                                        
        Pool: ! 1:09.38        2013 Emily Sykes, MAC, MAC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS                           1:18.52  
  2 Haggerty, Callie          14 CRSC                           1:20.02  
  3 Rathman, Lilah            14 TOPS                           1:25.80  
  4 Exler, Grace              13 PAC                            1:26.61  
  5 Griffith, Cierra          13 TOPS                           1:27.45  
  6 Burstein, Lexi            13 MAC                            1:39.90  
  7 McClain, Ashley           13 PVAC                           1:56.52  
 -- Monzo, Natalie            14 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Sewards, Payton           13 WCAC                                NS  
 -- Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC                                 NS  
 -- Johnson, Maddie           13 WCAC                                NS  
 -- Davis, Anna               13 CBST                                NS  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 31.91        2011 Maddie Cooke, PAY, PAY                       
          JO:   35.59                                                          
        Pool: ! 31.91        2011 Maddie Cooke, PAY, PAY                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sydne            12 PVAC                             34.30  
  2 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC                             34.94  
  3 Parsia, Alex              11 TOPS                             35.40  
  4 Engler, Tama              12 TOPS                             36.98  
  5 Zelin, Brooke             11 PVAC                             38.80  
  6 Archer, Ellie             11 PWAC                             39.19  
  7 Griffith, Kaia            12 TOPS                             39.59  
  8 Lindenmuth, Haley         12 TOPS                             40.83  
  9 Dahlquist, Brooklyn       12 PVAC                             42.42  
 10 Beck, Ellie               11 HHAA                             43.78  
 11 Seegers, Lauren           11 PWAC                             44.29  
 12 Groarke, Erin             12 WCAC                             44.40  
 13 Waropay, Cate             12 HHAA                             46.00  
 14 Klein, Maggie             11 PVAC                             46.84  
 15 Kateusz, Marie            11 TOPS                             47.26  
 16 Helwig, Gabriela          12 HHAA                             48.46  
 17 King, Sophia              12 PVAC                             49.06  
 18 Sills, Tori               12 PVAC                             49.44  
 19 Stalker, Abigail          11 TOPS                           1:02.58  
 -- Gillinta, Arianna         12 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Mullane, Amelia           12 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC                                NS  
 -- Upadhya, Sachita          11 PWAC                                NS  
 -- Guarnaccia, Bella         12 WCAC                                NS  
 -- Loshnowsky, Maura         12 TOPS                                NS  
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 1:00.69        2011 Caroline Hodgins, PVAC, PVAC               
        Pool: !   59.94        2009 Courtney Chenet, RAC, RAC                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrance, Alex            15 UDAC                           1:05.39  
  2 Glazman, Elizabeth        16 PVAC                           1:21.11  
  3 Schilling, Chrisanne      15 PVAC                           1:25.59  
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 1:03.68        2010 Julia Rodriguez, UDAC, UDAC                
          JO:   1:03.69                                                        
        Pool: ! 1:01.93        2011 Emily Wolfe, LMAC, LMAC                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitsul, Kristina          13 PWAC                           1:04.81  
  2 Catron, Reese             13 TOPS                           1:19.11  
  3 Connaghan, Megan          13 WCAC                           1:20.58  
  4 Calvert, Meghan           13 PVAC                           1:28.49  
  5 McNabb, Cassie            14 PVAC                           1:33.02  
  6 McClain, Ashley           13 PVAC                           1:48.66  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 27.85        2011 Jenna Johns, UDAC, UDAC                      
          JO:   30.29                                                          
        Pool: ! 27.85        2011 Jenna Johns, UDAC, UDAC                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Abby             11 PVAC                             30.53  
  2 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC                             31.88  
  3 Verma, Anjali             11 PAC                              32.50  
  4 Gorman, Kenzie            12 TOPS                             32.76  
  5 Archer, Ellie             11 PWAC                             32.87  
  6 Griffith, Kaia            12 TOPS                             32.92  
  7 Lindenmuth, Haley         12 TOPS                             35.30  
  8 Engler, Tama              12 TOPS                             35.34  
  9 Koons, Leah               12 PVAC                             38.13  
 10 Guano, Alexis             12 PVAC                             38.32  
 11 Catania, Bella            11 MAC                              39.21  
 12 Helwig, Gabriela          12 HHAA                             40.27  
 13 Oliver, Kota              11 NPAC                             40.44  
 14 Sills, Tori               12 PVAC                             42.68  
 15 Kateusz, Marie            11 TOPS                             48.86  
 -- McGloin, Lauren           11 WCAC                                NS  
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 55.23        2011 Caroline Hodgins, PVAC, PVAC                 
        Pool: ! 54.41        2012 Caroline Hodgins, PVAC, PVAC                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marano, Alyssa            17 PVAC                             57.99  
  2 Shaner, Hannah            17 TOPS                             58.94  
  3 Romanowski, Devin         15 TOPS                             59.41  
  4 Moul, Lilly               16 UMLY                             59.74  
  5 Ferrance, Alex            15 UDAC                           1:00.95  
  6 Derrick, Ashley           15 PVAC                           1:05.53  
  7 Glazman, Elizabeth        16 PVAC                           1:05.66  
  8 Parke, Raegan             16 PVAC                           1:15.65  
 -- Green, Maddie             16 TOPS                                NS  
 -- Martin, Darragh           15 TOPS                                NS  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 24.94        2009 Meagan Dollard, PVAC, PVAC                   
          JO:   26.09                                                          
        Pool: ! 24.69        2009 Meagan Dollard, PVAC, PVAC                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Mallory           14 TOPS                             26.88  
  2 Kitsul, Kristina          13 PWAC                             26.95  
  3 Palubinski, Olivia        14 PVAC                             27.17  
  4 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS                             27.51  
  5 Gutshall, Ashley          13 PVAC                             27.70  
  6 Haggerty, Callie          14 CRSC                             27.92  
  7 Grayauskie, Samantha      14 PVAC                             28.32  
  8 Jones, Riley              13 TOPS                             29.68  
  9 Rathman, Lilah            14 TOPS                             29.79  
 10 Exler, Grace              13 PAC                              29.89  
 11 Connaghan, Megan          13 WCAC                             29.95  
 12 Landsberg, Julia          13 MAC                              31.21  
 13 Griffith, Cierra          13 TOPS                             32.30  
 14 McNabb, Cassie            14 PVAC                             32.34  
 15 Monzo, Natalie            14 PVAC                             36.78  
 16 McClain, Ashley           13 PVAC                             38.60  
 -- Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC                                 NS  
 -- Burstein, Lexi            13 MAC                                 NS  
 -- Tancini, Elyse            13 PVAC                                NS  
 -- Davis, Anna               13 CBST                                NS  
 -- Sewards, Payton           13 WCAC                                NS  
 -- Johnson, Maddie           13 WCAC                                NS  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 25.83        2011 Olivia Giampietro, PAY, PAY                  
          JO:   27.29                                                          
        Pool: ! 25.83        2011 Olivia Giampietro, PAY, PAY                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wimmer, Madison           12 MAC                              27.34  
  2 Koehler, Abby             11 PVAC                             27.93  
  3 Horn, Emery               12 TOPS                             28.46  
  4 Koehler, Sydne            12 PVAC                             28.47  
  5 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC                             28.55  
  6 Sommer, Truly             11 MAC                              28.98  
  7 Griffith, Kaia            12 TOPS                             29.86  
  8 Greco, Mia                12 PVAC                             30.93  
  9 Oliver, Kota              11 NPAC                             31.88  
 10 Klein, Maggie             11 PVAC                             32.14  
 11 Groarke, Erin             12 WCAC                             32.53  
 12 Zelin, Brooke             11 PVAC                             33.30  
 13 Catania, Bella            11 MAC                              33.88  
 14 Guano, Alexis             12 PVAC                             34.25  
 15 Helwig, Gabriela          12 HHAA                             34.68  
 16 Houde, Casey              11 TOPS                             35.13  
 16 Waropay, Cate             12 HHAA                             35.13  
 18 Seegers, Lauren           11 PWAC                             35.27  
 19 Gutshall, Jordyn          11 PVAC                             37.92  
 20 King, Sophia              12 PVAC                             39.95  
 21 Mullane, Amelia           12 PVAC                             43.45  
 22 Gillinta, Arianna         12 PVAC                           1:02.82  
 -- Lee, Victoria             11 PWAC                                NS  
 -- Guarnaccia, Bella         12 WCAC                                NS  
 -- McGloin, Lauren           11 WCAC                                NS  
 -- Upadhya, Sachita          11 PWAC                                NS  
 -- Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC                                NS  
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 2:18.55        2014 Rebecca Cubbler, TOPS, TOPS                
        Pool: ! 2:17.33        1989 Karen Bunting, NPAC, NPAC                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaner, Hannah            17 TOPS                           2:25.05  
  2 Nelson, Angie             15 TOPS                           2:26.13  
  3 Moul, Lilly               16 UMLY                           2:35.25  
  4 Romanowski, Devin         15 TOPS                           2:35.45  
 -- Green, Maddie             16 TOPS                                NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 2:17.28        2012 Paige Kupsky, NAAC, NAAC                   
          JO:   2:18.99                                                        
        Pool: ! 2:16.95        2010 Natalie Dowzicky, PVAC, PVAC               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Mallory           14 TOPS                           2:33.14  
  2 Gutshall, Ashley          13 PVAC                           2:35.21  
  3 Catron, Reese             13 TOPS                           2:35.67  
  4 Landsberg, Julia          13 MAC                            2:38.18  
  5 Exler, Grace              13 PAC                            3:01.23  
  6 Schaffner, Mackenna       14 PVAC                           3:08.81  
 -- Kitsul, Kristina          13 PWAC                                NS  
 -- Johnson, Maddie           13 WCAC                                NS  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Fall Fest: * 1:04.99        2011 Maddie Cooke, PAY, PAY                     
          JO:   2:27.89                                                        
        Pool: ! 1:02.72        2009 Natalie Dowzicky, PVAC, PVAC               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wimmer, Madison           12 MAC                            1:08.73  
  2 Koehler, Sydne            12 PVAC                           1:11.04  
  3 Parsia, Alex              11 TOPS                           1:12.23  
  4 Horn, Emery               12 TOPS                           1:12.36  
  5 Gorman, Kenzie            12 TOPS                           1:14.99  
  6 Verma, Anjali             11 PAC                            1:19.88  
  7 DePalma, Ally             12 PVAC                           1:20.00  
  8 Oliver, Kota              11 NPAC                           1:21.32  
  9 Koons, Leah               12 PVAC                           1:22.62  
 10 Beck, Ellie               11 HHAA                           1:23.78  
 11 Catania, Bella            11 MAC                            1:25.71  
 12 Sills, Tori               12 PVAC                           1:26.61  
 13 Groarke, Erin             12 WCAC                           1:28.02  
 14 Guano, Alexis             12 PVAC                           1:28.52  
 15 Michel, Lucy              11 MAC                            1:29.34  
 16 Dahlquist, Brooklyn       12 PVAC                           1:30.40  
 17 Houde, Casey              11 TOPS                           1:31.11  
 18 Klein, Maggie             11 PVAC                           1:31.74  
 19 Seegers, Lauren           11 PWAC                           1:31.94  
 20 King, Sophia              12 PVAC                           1:39.48  
 21 Kateusz, Marie            11 TOPS                           1:41.82  
 22 Gutshall, Jordyn          11 PVAC                           1:42.39  
 -- Mullane, Amelia           12 PVAC                                DQ  
 -- Upadhya, Sachita          11 PWAC                                NS  
 -- Loshnowsky, Maura         12 TOPS                                NS  
 -- Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC                                NS