Licensed to North Penn Aquatic Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/20/2018 10:22 PM
                   2018 North Penn Trophy Meet - 11/18/2018                    
                          20178North Penn Trophy Meet                          
                                  11/18/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knepley, Emi J             6 MAC-MA                 21.78      20.39  
  2 Coombs, Zoe M              6 PWAC-MA                   NT      21.70  
  3 Sawka, Violet A            6 UDAC-MA                23.94      22.51  
  4 Kindred, Madison L         6 MAC-MA                 24.68      23.38  
  5 Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                23.44      24.19  
  6 Slavin, Mackenna R         5 MAC-MA                 22.45      24.69  
  7 Huggard, Chelsea I         6 TOPS-MA                38.17      25.94  
  8 Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                25.33      27.71  
  9 Simons, Emma A             6 WCAC-MA                   NT      28.14  
 10 Bendler, Lily G            5 SOUD-MA                40.31      28.52  
 11 Sherman, Rachel L          6 WCAC-MA                   NT      30.41  
 12 Silverman, Molly A         6 NPAC-MA                   NT      30.77  
 13 Quinones, Emma L           5 RAD-MA                    NT      34.70  
 14 Cook, Payton H             5 NPAC-MA                   NT      39.96  
 
Event 1  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Zoie T              8 DCAA-MA                14.88      15.47  
  2 Jarantow, Alexandra        8 PENN-MA                18.00      15.50  
  3 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA                15.81      15.64  
  4 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA                15.20      15.69  
  5 Knepley, Maiya A           8 MAC-MA                 16.56      15.83  
  6 Evans, Hannah              8 PVAC-MA                16.48      15.95  
  7 McCottry, Kada S           8 DCAA-MA                15.78      16.07  
  8 Bevan, Nadia K             8 SAC-MA                 16.25      16.27  
  9 Capriotti, Vita R          7 PWAC-MA                   NT      16.37  
 10 Baughman, Lilly G          7 UDAC-MA                17.55      16.87  
 11 Johnson, Olivia            8 SAC-MA                 16.24      17.09  
 12 Clancy, Evangeline A       8 NPAC-MA                19.64      17.27  
 13 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA                16.11      17.37  
 14 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                19.00      17.45  
 15 Goff, Genevieve E          8 NPAC-MA                17.28      17.47  
 16 Tropiano, Cece R           8 UDAC-MA                17.09      17.50  
 16 Quinn, Erin R              8 UDAC-MA                16.90      17.50  
 18 Brown, Faith N             8 TOPS-MA                   NT      17.58  
 19 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                17.39      17.70  
 20 Seislove, Kinley A         8 TOPS-MA                   NT      17.77  
 21 Boyle, Gracie D            8 DCAA-MA                16.45      17.87  
 22 Frank, Grace A             8 RAD-MA                    NT      17.88  
 23 Reasons, Kaitlyn E         7 RAD-MA                 21.19      18.07  
 24 Golow, Michelle L          7 CRSC-MA                   NT      18.30  
 25 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                18.71      18.52  
 26 McCloskey, Maddie J        8 NPAC-MA                   NT      18.67  
 27 Ousey, Madelyn J           8 MAC-MA                 19.27      18.82  
 28 Wilson, Violet E           8 SOUD-MA                24.65      18.87  
 29 Manser, Eden M             7 UDAC-MA                18.58      18.90  
 30 Allison, Leah              7 NPAC-MA                22.67      19.12  
 31 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                   NT      19.13  
 32 Pierce, Raegan J           8 TOPS-MA                20.35      19.29  
 33 Hiestand, Addie J          7 SOUD-MA                21.59      19.49  
 34 Rosenzweig, Lane S         7 DCAA-MA                19.87      19.70  
 35 Goldcamp, Avery E          8 SOUD-MA                21.88      19.72  
 35 Nelson, Molly C            7 NPAC-MA                20.94      19.72  
 37 Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                21.58      19.82  
 38 Mpofu, Shamiso N           8 PVAC-MA                29.97      19.88  
 39 Schadler, Aurora I         7 PVAC-MA                   NT      19.92  
 40 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA                21.65      20.09  
 41 Mckenna, Alexis J          8 SOUD-MA                23.39      20.15  
 42 Lake, Aisling M            8 RAD-MA                    NT      20.48  
 43 Hutchman, Eva L            7 UDAC-MA                   NT      20.60  
 44 Taylor, Talia A            7 LMOR-MA                20.83      20.77  
 45 Gulotta, Avery C           8 MAC-MA                 20.03      20.83  
 46 Starcevic, Elise A         8 MAC-MA                    NT      20.85  
 47 Quinones, Charlotte P      7 RAD-MA                 22.24      21.07  
 48 Legrand, Kathryn E         8 RAD-MA                    NT      21.08  
 49 Bennacef, Emily            7 WCAC-MA                20.37      21.13  
 50 Boldin, Abby T             8 TOPS-MA                   NT      21.16  
 51 Fanelli, Sara E            8 RAD-MA                 21.31      21.27  
 52 Bartschi, Kiersten E       7 DCAA-MA                25.72      21.56  
 53 Yaegel, Caroline           7 SAC-MA                 23.04      21.77  
 54 Broderick, Ella M          8 DCAA-MA                20.19      21.82  
 55 Winterbottom, Gianna C     8 TOPS-MA                23.25      22.03  
 56 Maisey, Sasha E            7 PWAC-MA                37.07      22.22  
 57 Moyer, Audrey M            8 NPAC-MA                23.22      22.33  
 58 Quinn, Aubrey T            8 UDAC-MA                20.98      22.57  
 59 Potts, Megan               7 NPAC-MA                18.87      22.69  
 60 DiLenge, Lilly A           7 NPAC-MA                   NT      22.88  
 61 Demnisky, Avery J          8 NPAC-MA                   NT      23.06  
 62 Renna, Renna G             8 PWAC-MA                   NT      23.14  
 63 Guynn, Caroline R          8 SAC-MA                 19.74      23.18  
 64 Hayes, Katie E             7 MAC-MA                 22.57      23.32  
 65 Mountain, Clara M          8 RAD-MA                    NT      23.54  
 66 McCarty, Sophie R          8 NPAC-MA                   NT      23.72  
 67 Patel, Roma                7 PENN-MA                25.25      23.82  
 68 Winsman, Penny C           7 NPAC-MA                   NT      24.05  
 69 Karaffa, Madelyn M         7 TOPS-MA                   NT      24.09  
 70 Maurya, Anisha             7 UMAC-MA                   NT      24.65  
 71 Smith, Makenna P           8 CRSC-MA                   NT      24.83  
 72 Thierolf, Dara B           7 CBST-MA                26.46      24.91  
 73 Pistilli, Bella A          8 CBST-MA                26.38      24.94  
 74 Hershberger, Kathryn R     8 MAC-MA                 27.31      25.53  
 75 Glaeser, Kate M            7 NPAC-MA                23.22      25.90  
 76 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC-MA                   NT      26.48  
 77 Solimeo, Gabriela R        8 SOUD-MA                31.63      27.33  
 78 Demnisky, Macy R           7 NPAC-MA                   NT      27.69  
 79 Hardie, Maddie G           7 NPAC-MA                   NT      28.53  
 80 Wenzel, Erin M             7 NPAC-MA                   NT      29.28  
 81 Shevade, Sanvi J           7 PWAC-MA                   NT      34.18  
 
Event 2  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, John D             6 CBST-MA                23.06      21.00  
  2 Pickett, Luke J            6 NPAC-MA                   NT      22.84  
  3 Cottingham, Jake W         6 UDAC-MA                   NT      23.16  
  3 Clancy, Lars C             6 NPAC-MA                   NT      23.16  
  5 Winterbottom, Mitchell J   6 TOPS-MA                   NT      23.53  
  6 Smith, Bennett E           6 PR-MA                  27.63      24.91  
  7 Stewart, Adam J            6 DCAA-MA                23.75      25.21  
  8 Kleppinger, Gavin B        6 SOUD-MA                35.51      26.58  
  9 Quinn, Thomas R            6 DCAA-MA                29.13      27.33  
  9 Holmes, Charlie T          6 PENN-MA                   NT      27.33  
 11 Bollinger, Aidan T         5 SOUD-MA                   NT      28.45  
 12 Noll, Chase E              6 SOUD-MA                   NT      29.68  
 13 McDonald, Zachary D        6 PENN-MA                37.75      33.95  
 14 Johnson, Riley D           5 PENN-MA                47.05      34.88  
 15 Tropiano, Nicholas J       6 UDAC-MA                32.70      37.65  
 16 McLaughlin, Jack T         6 PENN-MA                48.03      46.51  
 
Event 2  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                13.77      14.00  
  2 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                16.19      15.00  
  3 Sommer, Kelly E            8 MAC-MA                 14.89      15.33  
  4 Ajunwa, Donovan C          8 DCAA-MA                15.65      15.50  
  5 Lukomski-Pizzo, August M   8 CRSC-MA                18.00      15.72  
  6 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA                15.17      15.73  
  7 Yoder, Ryder K             7 MAC-MA                 16.75      16.09  
  8 Peev, Lucien               8 UDAC-MA                   NT      16.39  
  9 Weir, Henry D              8 NPAC-MA                   NT      16.75  
 10 Delfidio, Justin           8 HHAA-MA                18.94      16.84  
 11 Maiale, Matteo A           8 TOPS-MA                16.75      16.87  
 12 Heebner, Jack H            8 NPAC-MA                   NT      16.88  
 13 Lao, Aidan                 8 NPAC-MA                17.52      17.39  
 14 Ardeljan, Damjan           8 CBST-MA                17.53      17.40  
 15 Petriello, Dante A         8 MAC-MA                 17.02      17.46  
 16 Horvat, Jack W             8 NPAC-MA                18.52      17.53  
 17 Slavin, Luke A             7 MAC-MA                 18.65      17.65  
 18 Trostle, Owen L            8 PWAC-MA                21.00      17.88  
 19 Dashko, Daniel O           8 LMOR-MA                18.27      18.09  
 20 Kerins, Dylan S            8 RAD-MA                 18.93      18.18  
 21 Shapiro, Sam B             8 UDAC-MA                20.21      18.19  
 22 Zhang, Chris H             7 MAC-MA                 18.29      18.39  
 23 Pollock, Gavin J           7 CRSC-MA                22.53      18.44  
 24 Hartman, Joseph E          7 DCAA-MA                19.32      18.49  
 25 Shevchouk, Andrew R        8 LMOR-MA                   NT      18.65  
 26 Chen, Roger X              8 UDAC-MA                19.21      18.67  
 27 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    7 PWAC-MA                21.62      18.89  
 28 Lieu, Nick A               8 PWAC-MA                   NT      19.15  
 29 Grosse, Landon P           8 PENN-MA                19.50      19.43  
 30 Lieb, Alex W               8 PVAC-MA                21.13      19.69  
 31 Zhang, Michael J           8 PR-MA                  20.68      19.71  
 32 Kerins, Gavin T            8 RAD-MA                 20.43      19.84  
 32 Bendler, Ethan R           7 SOUD-MA                24.88      19.84  
 34 Dobson, Justin C           7 PENN-MA                19.52      19.91  
 35 Pennekamp, Grant J         7 DCAA-MA                20.78      19.94  
 36 Gitman, Maximilian A       7 LMOR-MA                19.54      20.16  
 37 Baughman, William H        7 WCAC-MA                23.82      20.22  
 38 Linn, Brodie T             7 RAD-MA                    NT      20.56  
 39 Aquila, Will T             8 PR-MA                  28.47      20.82  
 40 Houde, Connor A            7 TOPS-MA                22.31      20.87  
 41 Morales, Liam P            8 PENN-MA                27.70      21.09  
 42 Cohen, Jonah               8 WCAC-MA                17.31      21.32  
 43 Ognissanti, Giancarlo D    8 TOPS-MA                   NT      21.75  
 44 Thim, Parker A             8 NPAC-MA                   NT      22.13  
 45 Pijawka, Ryan D            7 RAD-MA                    NT      22.15  
 46 Holmes, Jude B             8 PENN-MA                26.59      22.19  
 47 Dian, Austin K             8 NPAC-MA                20.22      22.40  
 48 Merrell, Christopher J     8 PVAC-MA                23.40      22.90  
 49 Brockway, Owen L           8 WCAC-MA                24.65      24.07  
 50 Henion, Patrick T          7 MAC-MA                 23.41      24.09  
 51 Asmalouski, Daniel         7 CORE-MA                   NT      24.20  
 52 Welsh, Sean P              7 NPAC-MA                   NT      24.73  
 53 Garges, Elliott E          7 PR-MA                  23.55      26.07  
 54 Campion, Grif M            8 HHAA-MA                23.34      26.53  
 55 Motuzenko, Max             7 HHAA-MA                24.37      26.57  
 56 Chernyak, Michael E        8 PENN-MA                   NT      26.72  
 57 Nersesian-Lopez, Nichola   8 UMAC-MA                   NT      27.00  
 58 Thumalur, Advaith R        8 UMAC-MA                   NT      30.97  
 59 Shaughnessy, Liam D        7 DCAA-MA                27.82      31.75  
 60 Pellak, Carter L           7 SOUD-MA                   NT      32.89  
 61 Churchill, Joel T          7 NPAC-MA                   NT      41.73  
 
Event 3  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                27.20      26.19  
  2 Coombs, Zoe M              6 PWAC-MA                   NT      26.39  
  3 Kindred, Madison L         6 MAC-MA                 28.21      26.47  
  4 Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                24.87      26.75  
  5 Huggard, Chelsea I         6 TOPS-MA                39.25      27.31  
  6 Sawka, Violet A            6 UDAC-MA                27.03      27.67  
  7 Bendler, Lily G            5 SOUD-MA                44.18      28.36  
  8 Simons, Emma A             6 WCAC-MA                   NT      32.74  
  9 Knepley, Emi J             6 MAC-MA                 30.72      32.83  
 10 Sherman, Rachel L          6 WCAC-MA                   NT      33.37  
 11 Slavin, Mackenna R         5 MAC-MA                 31.59      33.98  
 12 Silverman, Molly A         6 NPAC-MA                   NT      34.13  
 13 Cook, Payton H             5 NPAC-MA                   NT      45.23  
 -- Quinones, Emma L           5 RAD-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA                19.20      18.59  
  2 McCottry, Kada S           8 DCAA-MA                19.25      18.96  
  3 Evans, Hannah              8 PVAC-MA                20.07      19.10  
  4 Golow, Michelle L          7 CRSC-MA                   NT      19.44  
  5 Capriotti, Vita R          7 PWAC-MA                   NT      19.50  
  6 Jarantow, Alexandra        8 PENN-MA                21.22      19.69  
  7 Boyle, Zoie T              8 DCAA-MA                20.41      19.98  
  8 Quinn, Erin R              8 UDAC-MA                23.57      20.10  
  9 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA                22.22      20.62  
 10 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA                20.08      20.69  
 11 Knepley, Maiya A           8 MAC-MA                 21.53      20.99  
 12 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                   NT      21.14  
 13 Frank, Grace A             8 RAD-MA                    NT      21.17  
 14 Bevan, Nadia K             8 SAC-MA                 21.85      21.36  
 15 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                22.30      21.37  
 16 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                20.56      21.73  
 17 Wilson, Violet E           8 SOUD-MA                24.57      22.22  
 18 Potts, Megan               7 NPAC-MA                21.57      22.29  
 19 Johnson, Olivia            8 SAC-MA                 22.47      22.51  
 20 Mpofu, Shamiso N           8 PVAC-MA                26.87      22.62  
 21 Goff, Genevieve E          8 NPAC-MA                21.21      22.64  
 22 Baughman, Lilly G          7 UDAC-MA                25.18      22.78  
 23 Seislove, Kinley A         8 TOPS-MA                   NT      22.83  
 23 Allison, Leah              7 NPAC-MA                24.88      22.83  
 25 McCloskey, Maddie J        8 NPAC-MA                   NT      23.16  
 26 Quinones, Charlotte P      7 RAD-MA                 25.89      23.34  
 27 Brown, Faith N             8 TOPS-MA                   NT      23.48  
 28 Fanelli, Sara E            8 RAD-MA                 26.67      23.55  
 29 Pierce, Raegan J           8 TOPS-MA                24.45      23.63  
 30 Hiestand, Addie J          7 SOUD-MA                27.03      23.75  
 31 Reasons, Kaitlyn E         7 RAD-MA                 24.96      24.14  
 31 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                22.24      24.14  
 33 Manser, Eden M             7 UDAC-MA                26.99      24.32  
 34 Clancy, Evangeline A       8 NPAC-MA                26.11      24.33  
 35 Legrand, Kathryn E         8 RAD-MA                    NT      24.55  
 35 Rosenzweig, Lane S         7 DCAA-MA                27.44      24.55  
 37 Mckenna, Alexis J          8 SOUD-MA                28.92      24.57  
 38 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC-MA                   NT      24.65  
 39 Kateusz, Emma L            7 TOPS-MA                25.53      24.70  
 40 Ousey, Madelyn J           8 MAC-MA                 24.21      24.91  
 41 Boldin, Abby T             8 TOPS-MA                   NT      24.94  
 42 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA                28.63      25.19  
 43 Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                25.52      25.23  
 44 Nelson, Molly C            7 NPAC-MA                27.48      25.34  
 45 Winterbottom, Gianna C     8 TOPS-MA                28.49      25.54  
 46 DiLenge, Lilly A           7 NPAC-MA                   NT      25.72  
 47 Pistilli, Bella A          8 CBST-MA                26.42      25.87  
 48 Guynn, Caroline R          8 SAC-MA                 25.30      25.98  
 49 Bennacef, Emily            7 WCAC-MA                24.94      26.26  
 50 Starcevic, Elise A         8 MAC-MA                    NT      26.39  
 51 Maisey, Sasha E            7 PWAC-MA                   NT      26.41  
 52 Maurya, Anisha             7 UMAC-MA                   NT      26.50  
 53 Taylor, Talia A            7 LMOR-MA                26.87      26.51  
 54 Tropiano, Cece R           8 UDAC-MA                25.51      26.54  
 55 Patel, Roma                7 PENN-MA                28.25      26.82  
 56 Thierolf, Dara B           7 CBST-MA                28.51      26.89  
 57 Hershberger, Kathryn R     8 MAC-MA                 28.27      26.91  
 58 Gulotta, Avery C           8 MAC-MA                 24.16      27.21  
 59 Lake, Aisling M            8 RAD-MA                    NT      27.28  
 59 Quinn, Aubrey T            8 UDAC-MA                28.95      27.28  
 61 Hayes, Katie E             7 MAC-MA                 30.80      27.51  
 62 McCarty, Sophie R          8 NPAC-MA                   NT      27.61  
 63 Bartschi, Kiersten E       7 DCAA-MA                26.59      27.96  
 64 Winsman, Penny C           7 NPAC-MA                   NT      28.03  
 65 Mountain, Clara M          8 RAD-MA                    NT      28.31  
 66 Yaegel, Caroline           7 SAC-MA                 28.63      28.79  
 67 Moyer, Audrey M            8 NPAC-MA                28.63      28.96  
 68 Hardie, Maddie G           7 NPAC-MA                   NT      29.19  
 69 Karaffa, Madelyn M         7 TOPS-MA                   NT      30.38  
 70 Smith, Makenna P           8 CRSC-MA                   NT      30.92  
 71 Wenzel, Erin M             7 NPAC-MA                   NT      31.37  
 72 Demnisky, Avery J          8 NPAC-MA                27.81      31.47  
 73 Glaeser, Kate M            7 NPAC-MA                25.42      31.60  
 74 Solimeo, Gabriela R        8 SOUD-MA                49.91      31.67  
 75 Renna, Renna G             8 PWAC-MA                   NT      31.71  
 76 Demnisky, Macy R           7 NPAC-MA                31.12      32.33  
 77 Schadler, Aurora I         7 PVAC-MA                   NT      32.55  
 78 Shevade, Sanvi J           7 PWAC-MA                   NT      38.32  
 -- Hutchman, Eva L            7 UDAC-MA                27.41         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, John D             6 CBST-MA                28.52      24.34  
  2 Stewart, Adam J            6 DCAA-MA                27.90      25.65  
  3 Winterbottom, Mitchell J   6 TOPS-MA                   NT      26.33  
  4 Cottingham, Jake W         6 UDAC-MA                   NT      26.76  
  5 Holmes, Charlie T          6 PENN-MA                   NT      30.38  
  6 Pickett, Luke J            6 NPAC-MA                   NT      30.69  
  7 Quinn, Thomas R            6 DCAA-MA                32.35      31.48  
  8 Noll, Chase E              6 SOUD-MA                   NT      31.83  
  9 Clancy, Lars C             6 NPAC-MA                   NT      32.29  
 10 McDonald, Zachary D        6 PENN-MA                37.88      33.73  
 11 Smith, Bennett E           6 PR-MA                  28.28      34.34  
 12 Bollinger, Aidan T         5 SOUD-MA                   NT      34.93  
 13 Kleppinger, Gavin B        6 SOUD-MA                38.82      35.07  
 14 McLaughlin, Jack T         6 PENN-MA                41.59      38.05  
 15 Tropiano, Nicholas J       6 UDAC-MA                   NT      48.58  
 
Event 4  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                17.47      17.53  
  2 Sommer, Kelly E            8 MAC-MA                 17.63      17.60  
  3 Bernabeo, Logan L          8 RAD-MA                 19.95      19.76  
  4 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                21.34      19.96  
  5 Shapiro, Sam B             8 UDAC-MA                21.35      20.30  
  6 Lukomski-Pizzo, August M   8 CRSC-MA                21.59      20.46  
  7 Dashko, Daniel O           8 LMOR-MA                20.14      20.49  
  8 Ajunwa, Donovan C          8 DCAA-MA                20.40      20.52  
  9 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA                20.18      20.54  
 10 Maiale, Matteo A           8 TOPS-MA                21.25      20.78  
 11 Heebner, Jack H            8 NPAC-MA                   NT      21.38  
 12 Lao, Aidan                 8 NPAC-MA                20.65      21.49  
 13 Lieu, Nick A               8 PWAC-MA                   NT      21.89  
 14 Grosse, Landon P           8 PENN-MA                23.95      22.17  
 15 Dobson, Justin C           7 PENN-MA                23.50      22.32  
 16 Yoder, Ryder K             7 MAC-MA                 21.91      22.35  
 17 Petriello, Dante A         8 MAC-MA                 21.81      22.42  
 18 Holmes, Jude B             8 PENN-MA                27.70      22.46  
 19 Hartman, Joseph E          7 DCAA-MA                24.49      22.47  
 20 Ardeljan, Damjan           8 CBST-MA                21.76      22.49  
 21 Delfidio, Justin           8 HHAA-MA                36.41      22.56  
 22 Pollock, Gavin J           7 CRSC-MA                29.80      22.93  
 23 Dian, Austin K             8 NPAC-MA                24.63      23.37  
 24 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    7 PWAC-MA                26.36      23.38  
 25 Kozokas, Xander            8 PVAC-MA                31.55      23.45  
 26 Aquila, Will T             8 PR-MA                  33.27      23.80  
 27 Merrell, Christopher J     8 PVAC-MA                26.68      23.87  
 28 Horvat, Jack W             8 NPAC-MA                27.88      24.12  
 29 Zhang, Chris H             7 MAC-MA                 23.99      24.15  
 30 Gitman, Maximilian A       7 LMOR-MA                23.89      24.28  
 31 Slavin, Luke A             7 MAC-MA                 24.99      24.40  
 32 Kerins, Dylan S            8 RAD-MA                 27.19      24.78  
 33 Lieb, Alex W               8 PVAC-MA                24.34      24.92  
 34 Bendler, Ethan R           7 SOUD-MA                27.62      25.01  
 35 Linn, Brodie T             7 RAD-MA                    NT      25.31  
 36 Chen, Roger X              8 UDAC-MA                26.51      25.62  
 37 Zhang, Michael J           8 PR-MA                  27.90      25.67  
 38 Baughman, William H        7 WCAC-MA                31.84      26.59  
 39 Morales, Liam P            8 PENN-MA                28.03      27.34  
 40 Welsh, Sean P              7 NPAC-MA                   NT      27.85  
 41 Pennekamp, Grant J         7 DCAA-MA                30.20      27.86  
 42 Peev, Lucien               8 UDAC-MA                   NT      27.88  
 43 Brockway, Owen L           8 WCAC-MA                26.74      28.75  
 44 Ognissanti, Giancarlo D    8 TOPS-MA                   NT      28.99  
 45 Campion, Grif M            8 HHAA-MA                36.05      29.13  
 45 Asmalouski, Daniel         7 CORE-MA                   NT      29.13  
 47 Chernyak, Michael E        8 PENN-MA                   NT      29.32  
 48 Kerins, Gavin T            8 RAD-MA                 27.41      29.67  
 49 Henion, Patrick T          7 MAC-MA                 30.89      33.74  
 50 Motuzenko, Max             7 HHAA-MA                33.02      34.88  
 51 Thumalur, Advaith R        8 UMAC-MA                   NT      38.81  
 52 Pellak, Carter L           7 SOUD-MA                   NT      39.63  
 53 Churchill, Joel T          7 NPAC-MA                   NT      45.97  
 -- Weir, Henry D              8 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Trostle, Owen L            8 PWAC-MA                24.69         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavin, Mackenna R         5 MAC-MA                 30.31      30.62  
  2 Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                51.59      32.03  
  3 Knepley, Emi J             6 MAC-MA                 32.89      35.05  
  4 Silverman, Molly A         6 NPAC-MA                   NT      35.19  
  5 Sawka, Violet A            6 UDAC-MA                34.04      36.05  
  6 Kindred, Madison L         6 MAC-MA                    NT      43.09  
  7 Cook, Payton H             5 NPAC-MA                   NT      46.09  
 -- Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bendler, Lily G            5 SOUD-MA                58.69         DQ  
 -- Coombs, Zoe M              6 PWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Blumhardt, Piper N         6 LMOR-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Huggard, Chelsea I         6 TOPS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Zoie T              8 DCAA-MA                19.39      19.57  
  2 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA                21.72      21.80  
  3 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA                20.93      22.04  
  4 Jarantow, Alexandra        8 PENN-MA                24.70      22.57  
  5 Knepley, Maiya A           8 MAC-MA                 24.07      22.77  
  6 Baughman, Lilly G          7 UDAC-MA                24.28      23.28  
  7 Bevan, Nadia K             8 SAC-MA                 26.47      23.58  
  8 Clancy, Evangeline A       8 NPAC-MA                29.72      23.82  
  9 McCottry, Kada S           8 DCAA-MA                23.18      23.90  
 10 Boyle, Gracie D            8 DCAA-MA                22.69      23.98  
 11 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                24.07      23.99  
 12 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA                22.18      24.00  
 13 Reasons, Kaitlyn E         7 RAD-MA                 25.65      24.19  
 14 Houde, Riley B             8 TOPS-MA                23.96      24.58  
 15 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA                29.52      24.76  
 16 Golow, Michelle L          7 CRSC-MA                   NT      25.18  
 17 Quinn, Erin R              8 UDAC-MA                24.01      25.52  
 18 Gulotta, Avery C           8 MAC-MA                 25.97      26.22  
 19 Broderick, Ella M          8 DCAA-MA                27.75      26.92  
 19 Winterbottom, Gianna C     8 TOPS-MA                34.86      26.92  
 21 Bennacef, Emily            7 WCAC-MA                25.81      26.93  
 22 Ousey, Madelyn J           8 MAC-MA                 27.13      26.94  
 23 Frank, Grace A             8 RAD-MA                    NT      27.23  
 24 Fanelli, Sara E            8 RAD-MA                 31.28      27.73  
 24 Legrand, Kathryn E         8 RAD-MA                    NT      27.73  
 26 Allison, Leah              7 NPAC-MA                   NT      28.34  
 27 Lake, Aisling M            8 RAD-MA                    NT      28.46  
 28 Manser, Eden M             7 UDAC-MA                30.72      28.78  
 29 Bartschi, Kiersten E       7 DCAA-MA                27.08      28.89  
 30 Guynn, Caroline R          8 SAC-MA                 27.88      29.00  
 31 Quinn, Aubrey T            8 UDAC-MA                   NT      29.82  
 32 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                28.02      29.93  
 33 Mountain, Clara M          8 RAD-MA                    NT      30.07  
 34 Mpofu, Shamiso N           8 PVAC-MA                33.59      30.61  
 35 DiLenge, Lilly A           7 NPAC-MA                   NT      30.86  
 36 Starcevic, Elise A         8 MAC-MA                    NT      31.33  
 37 Tropiano, Cece R           8 UDAC-MA                   NT      31.83  
 38 Mckenna, Alexis J          8 SOUD-MA                45.64      31.86  
 39 Kateusz, Emma L            7 TOPS-MA                29.72      31.99  
 40 Schadler, Aurora I         7 PVAC-MA                   NT      32.50  
 41 Hershberger, Kathryn R     8 MAC-MA                    NT      33.28  
 42 Patel, Roma                7 PENN-MA                36.50      33.75  
 43 Hutchman, Eva L            7 UDAC-MA                32.93      34.21  
 44 Renna, Renna G             8 PWAC-MA                   NT      34.82  
 45 Nelson, Molly C            7 NPAC-MA                35.42      35.72  
 46 Solimeo, Gabriela R        8 SOUD-MA                54.12      36.06  
 47 Rosenzweig, Lane S         7 DCAA-MA                34.63      36.52  
 48 Moyer, Audrey M            8 NPAC-MA                   NT      37.55  
 49 Hardie, Maddie G           7 NPAC-MA                   NT      37.65  
 50 Wenzel, Erin M             7 NPAC-MA                   NT      37.91  
 51 Maurya, Anisha             7 UMAC-MA                   NT      40.77  
 52 Glaeser, Kate M            7 NPAC-MA                33.76      41.06  
 53 Thierolf, Dara B           7 CBST-MA                40.13      42.38  
 54 Taylor, Talia A            7 LMOR-MA                36.93      42.45  
 55 Pistilli, Bella A          8 CBST-MA                47.21      42.88  
 -- Winsman, Penny C           7 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- McCloskey, Maddie J        8 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smithers, Jocelyn R        8 NPAC-MA                32.23         DQ  
 -- Maisey, Sasha E            7 PWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Makenna P           8 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Goldcamp, Avery E          8 SOUD-MA                31.84         DQ  
 -- Shevade, Sanvi J           7 PWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Potts, Megan               7 NPAC-MA                32.12         DQ  
 -- McCarty, Sophie R          8 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pickett, Luke J            6 NPAC-MA                   NT      29.56  
  2 Clancy, Lars C             6 NPAC-MA                   NT      34.09  
  3 McDonald, Zachary D        6 PENN-MA                41.00      38.61  
  4 Smith, Bennett E           6 PR-MA                  48.86      39.31  
  5 Bollinger, Aidan T         5 SOUD-MA                   NT      46.57  
  6 Noll, Chase E              6 SOUD-MA                   NT      59.60  
 -- McLaughlin, Jack T         6 PENN-MA                59.85         DQ  
 -- Stewart, Adam J            6 DCAA-MA                32.13         DQ  
 -- Winterbottom, Mitchell J   6 TOPS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Krause, John D             6 CBST-MA                39.31         DQ  
 -- Kleppinger, Gavin B        6 SOUD-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                19.33      19.62  
  2 Sommer, Kelly E            8 MAC-MA                 20.94      21.07  
  3 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                23.50      21.10  
  4 Ajunwa, Donovan C          8 DCAA-MA                21.93      21.79  
  5 Lukomski-Pizzo, August M   8 CRSC-MA                24.68      22.05  
  6 Grosse, Landon P           8 PENN-MA                25.10      22.42  
  7 Horvat, Jack W             8 NPAC-MA                23.78      22.73  
  8 Slavin, Luke A             7 MAC-MA                 22.51      22.91  
  9 Chen, Roger X              8 UDAC-MA                24.00      23.02  
 10 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA                21.90      23.24  
 11 Shevchouk, Andrew R        8 LMOR-MA                   NT      23.36  
 12 Bernabeo, Logan L          8 RAD-MA                 28.77      23.39  
 13 Delfidio, Justin           8 HHAA-MA                26.01      23.51  
 14 Heebner, Jack H            8 NPAC-MA                   NT      24.34  
 15 Hartman, Joseph E          7 DCAA-MA                28.88      25.55  
 16 Yoder, Ryder K             7 MAC-MA                 26.71      25.74  
 17 Lieb, Alex W               8 PVAC-MA                34.41      25.77  
 18 Baughman, William H        7 WCAC-MA                33.11      26.05  
 19 Pennekamp, Grant J         7 DCAA-MA                24.88      26.89  
 20 Dashko, Daniel O           8 LMOR-MA                27.39      27.20  
 21 Aquila, Will T             8 PR-MA                  31.45      27.64  
 22 Shapiro, Sam B             8 UDAC-MA                30.34      27.75  
 23 Trostle, Owen L            8 PWAC-MA                   NT      27.96  
 23 Kerins, Dylan S            8 RAD-MA                 29.08      27.96  
 25 Zhang, Michael J           8 PR-MA                  29.39      28.35  
 26 Lieu, Nick A               8 PWAC-MA                   NT      28.46  
 27 Motuzenko, Max             7 HHAA-MA                29.68      29.08  
 28 Ardeljan, Damjan           8 CBST-MA                28.61      29.20  
 29 Welsh, Sean P              7 NPAC-MA                   NT      29.50  
 30 Pijawka, Ryan D            7 RAD-MA                    NT      29.58  
 31 Gitman, Maximilian A       7 LMOR-MA                29.28      29.73  
 32 Kerins, Gavin T            8 RAD-MA                 30.35      29.92  
 33 Ognissanti, Giancarlo D    8 TOPS-MA                   NT      30.24  
 34 Linn, Brodie T             7 RAD-MA                    NT      30.82  
 35 Merrell, Christopher J     8 PVAC-MA                35.31      31.21  
 36 Dobson, Justin C           7 PENN-MA                32.00      31.66  
 37 Holmes, Jude B             8 PENN-MA                37.71      31.70  
 38 Garges, Elliott E          7 PR-MA                  29.97      32.29  
 39 Thim, Parker A             8 NPAC-MA                   NT      32.35  
 40 Dian, Austin K             8 NPAC-MA                   NT      32.57  
 41 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    7 PWAC-MA                34.68      32.63  
 42 Campion, Grif M            8 HHAA-MA                36.71      33.32  
 43 Nersesian-Lopez, Nichola   8 UMAC-MA                   NT      47.69  
 -- Asmalouski, Daniel         7 CORE-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pollock, Gavin J           7 CRSC-MA                33.07         DQ  
 -- Peev, Lucien               8 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Weir, Henry D              8 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Churchill, Joel T          7 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Morales, Liam P            8 PENN-MA                31.88         DQ  
 -- Chernyak, Michael E        8 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shaughnessy, Liam D        7 DCAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bendler, Ethan R           7 SOUD-MA                40.71         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                33.77      27.45  
  2 Coombs, Zoe M              6 PWAC-MA                   NT      29.74  
  3 Schwartz, Sabrina D        6 NPAC-MA                   NT      30.01  
  4 Knepley, Emi J             6 MAC-MA                 30.27      31.31  
  5 Slavin, Mackenna R         5 MAC-MA                 30.51      32.59  
  6 Silverman, Molly A         6 NPAC-MA                   NT      34.86  
  7 Kindred, Madison L         6 MAC-MA                 32.84      35.39  
  8 Sawka, Violet A            6 UDAC-MA                30.81      35.66  
  9 Bendler, Lily G            5 SOUD-MA                52.44      38.06  
 -- Cook, Payton H             5 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Zoie T              8 DCAA-MA                17.53      16.78  
  2 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA                16.53      16.98  
  3 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA                17.40      18.03  
  4 Capriotti, Vita R          7 PWAC-MA                   NT      18.05  
  5 McCottry, Kada S           8 DCAA-MA                17.55      18.31  
  6 Evans, Hannah              8 PVAC-MA                18.15      18.36  
  7 Boyle, Gracie D            8 DCAA-MA                20.22      19.22  
  8 Knepley, Maiya A           8 MAC-MA                 19.87      19.32  
  9 Frank, Grace A             8 RAD-MA                    NT      19.85  
 10 Johnson, Olivia            8 SAC-MA                 19.56      19.90  
 11 Hiestand, Addie J          7 SOUD-MA                30.91      20.13  
 12 Manser, Eden M             7 UDAC-MA                25.61      20.25  
 13 Potts, Megan               7 NPAC-MA                20.70      20.49  
 14 Goff, Genevieve E          8 NPAC-MA                19.97      20.51  
 14 Jarantow, Alexandra        8 PENN-MA                21.60      20.51  
 16 Seislove, Kinley A         8 TOPS-MA                   NT      20.80  
 17 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA                19.28      20.82  
 18 Baughman, Lilly G          7 UDAC-MA                19.72      20.86  
 19 Reasons, Kaitlyn E         7 RAD-MA                 21.55      20.92  
 20 Brown, Faith N             8 TOPS-MA                   NT      21.17  
 21 Quinn, Erin R              8 UDAC-MA                21.27      21.49  
 22 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                19.52      21.58  
 23 Houde, Riley B             8 TOPS-MA                23.57      21.63  
 24 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                22.70      22.30  
 25 Golow, Michelle L          7 CRSC-MA                   NT      22.60  
 26 Goldcamp, Avery E          8 SOUD-MA                25.16      23.08  
 27 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA                26.25      23.18  
 28 McCloskey, Maddie J        8 NPAC-MA                   NT      23.39  
 29 Kateusz, Emma L            7 TOPS-MA                28.17      23.40  
 30 Rosenzweig, Lane S         7 DCAA-MA                27.09      23.46  
 31 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                23.28      23.77  
 32 Mpofu, Shamiso N           8 PVAC-MA                28.53      23.78  
 33 Clancy, Evangeline A       8 NPAC-MA                28.58      23.87  
 34 Lake, Aisling M            8 RAD-MA                    NT      24.14  
 35 Nelson, Molly C            7 NPAC-MA                24.04      24.59  
 36 Taylor, Talia A            7 LMOR-MA                26.03      25.48  
 37 Legrand, Kathryn E         8 RAD-MA                    NT      25.67  
 38 Quinones, Charlotte P      7 RAD-MA                 31.15      26.11  
 39 Starcevic, Elise A         8 MAC-MA                    NT      26.70  
 40 Broderick, Ella M          8 DCAA-MA                26.38      26.92  
 41 Quinn, Aubrey T            8 UDAC-MA                27.88      27.28  
 42 Bennacef, Emily            7 WCAC-MA                30.75      27.72  
 43 Mountain, Clara M          8 RAD-MA                    NT      28.20  
 44 Guynn, Caroline R          8 SAC-MA                 27.54      28.24  
 45 Tropiano, Cece R           8 UDAC-MA                24.93      28.26  
 46 Glaeser, Kate M            7 NPAC-MA                30.31      28.34  
 47 Ousey, Madelyn J           8 MAC-MA                 25.36      28.55  
 48 Winsman, Penny C           7 NPAC-MA                   NT      29.00  
 49 Fanelli, Sara E            8 RAD-MA                 31.61      29.38  
 50 Boldin, Abby T             8 TOPS-MA                   NT      29.87  
 51 Schadler, Aurora I         7 PVAC-MA                   NT      30.49  
 52 DiLenge, Lilly A           7 NPAC-MA                   NT      30.69  
 53 Demnisky, Avery J          8 NPAC-MA                   NT      31.77  
 54 Patel, Roma                7 PENN-MA                31.94      32.87  
 55 Yaegel, Caroline           7 SAC-MA                 36.90      33.25  
 56 Pistilli, Bella A          8 CBST-MA                31.40      34.88  
 57 McCarty, Sophie R          8 NPAC-MA                   NT      35.50  
 58 Karaffa, Madelyn M         7 TOPS-MA                   NT      37.91  
 59 Moyer, Audrey M            8 NPAC-MA                   NT      38.64  
 60 Demnisky, Macy R           7 NPAC-MA                   NT      41.25  
 -- Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shevade, Sanvi J           7 PWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hardie, Maddie G           7 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clancy, Lars C             6 NPAC-MA                   NT      32.82  
  2 Stewart, Adam J            6 DCAA-MA                27.16      33.95  
  3 Krause, John D             6 CBST-MA                   NT      35.17  
  4 Kleppinger, Gavin B        6 SOUD-MA                48.09      38.64  
  5 Quinn, Thomas R            6 DCAA-MA                33.81      38.79  
  6 Smith, Bennett E           6 PR-MA                  48.10      40.53  
  7 Noll, Chase E              6 SOUD-MA                   NT      56.22  
 -- McDonald, Zachary D        6 PENN-MA                42.60         DQ  
 -- McLaughlin, Jack T         6 PENN-MA                56.70         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Riley D           5 PENN-MA                38.70         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                16.45      16.33  
  2 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA                20.84      17.18  
  3 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA                16.31      17.20  
  4 Sommer, Kelly E            8 MAC-MA                 17.74      17.40  
  5 Ajunwa, Donovan C          8 DCAA-MA                17.75      17.55  
  6 Bernabeo, Logan L          8 RAD-MA                 21.69      19.43  
  7 Yoder, Ryder K             7 MAC-MA                 20.28      19.98  
  8 Lao, Aidan                 8 NPAC-MA                19.13      20.09  
  9 Weir, Henry D              8 NPAC-MA                   NT      20.67  
 10 Shapiro, Sam B             8 UDAC-MA                21.85      21.01  
 11 Dobson, Justin C           7 PENN-MA                23.61      21.22  
 12 Hartman, Joseph E          7 DCAA-MA                20.50      21.47  
 13 Petriello, Dante A         8 MAC-MA                 20.20      21.60  
 14 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    7 PWAC-MA                25.15      21.81  
 15 Grosse, Landon P           8 PENN-MA                22.43      21.85  
 16 Slavin, Luke A             7 MAC-MA                 21.20      21.88  
 17 Horvat, Jack W             8 NPAC-MA                20.50      22.27  
 18 Dashko, Daniel O           8 LMOR-MA                21.82      22.43  
 19 Shevchouk, Andrew R        8 LMOR-MA                   NT      23.11  
 20 Kerins, Dylan S            8 RAD-MA                 24.12      23.23  
 21 Aquila, Will T             8 PR-MA                  29.34      24.15  
 22 Trostle, Owen L            8 PWAC-MA                32.65      25.05  
 23 Pollock, Gavin J           7 CRSC-MA                35.86      25.15  
 24 Lieu, Nick A               8 PWAC-MA                   NT      25.44  
 25 Thim, Parker A             8 NPAC-MA                   NT      26.93  
 26 Zhang, Michael J           8 PR-MA                  27.41      27.79  
 27 Pijawka, Ryan D            7 RAD-MA                    NT      27.91  
 28 Houde, Connor A            7 TOPS-MA                33.95      28.08  
 29 Gitman, Maximilian A       7 LMOR-MA                28.68      28.99  
 30 Pennekamp, Grant J         7 DCAA-MA                31.52      29.00  
 31 Kerins, Gavin T            8 RAD-MA                 28.39      29.10  
 32 Peev, Lucien               8 UDAC-MA                   NT      29.24  
 33 Baughman, William H        7 WCAC-MA                32.89      30.11  
 34 Linn, Brodie T             7 RAD-MA                    NT      31.92  
 35 Chernyak, Michael E        8 PENN-MA                   NT      34.71  
 36 Shaughnessy, Liam D        7 DCAA-MA                   NT      37.18  
 37 Dian, Austin K             8 NPAC-MA                28.22      39.24  
 38 Churchill, Joel T          7 NPAC-MA                   NT      44.22  
 39 Garges, Elliott E          7 PR-MA                  34.23      55.91  
 -- Asmalouski, Daniel         7 CORE-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bendler, Ethan R           7 SOUD-MA                29.83         DQ  
 -- Campion, Grif M            8 HHAA-MA                40.43         DQ  
 -- Chen, Roger X              8 UDAC-MA                27.16         DQ  
 -- Holmes, Jude B             8 PENN-MA                46.10         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adinolfi, Abigail C        6 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:16.16  
  2 Sawka, Violet A            6 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:19.02  
 -- Coombs, Zoe M              6 PWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Zoie T              8 DCAA-MA              1:35.24    1:27.14  
  2 Campbell, Sailor W         8 DCAA-MA              1:34.40    1:27.71  
  3 McCottry, Kada S           8 DCAA-MA              1:31.88    1:30.17  
  4 Campbell, Sealeigh J       8 DCAA-MA              1:37.75    1:33.42  
  5 Knepley, Maiya A           8 MAC-MA                    NT    1:36.88  
  6 Jarantow, Alexandra        8 PENN-MA              1:56.07    1:39.66  
  7 Capriotti, Vita R          7 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:41.44  
  8 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA              1:50.93    1:42.28  
  9 Baughman, Lilly G          7 UDAC-MA              2:14.60    1:42.40  
 10 Bevan, Nadia K             8 SAC-MA               1:48.72    1:44.11  
 11 Quinn, Erin R              8 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:44.63  
 12 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA              1:53.39    1:45.41  
 13 Houde, Riley B             8 TOPS-MA              1:57.29    1:46.53  
 14 Golow, Michelle L          7 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:47.30  
 15 Goff, Genevieve E          8 NPAC-MA              1:52.57    1:49.89  
 16 Alderson, Emery R          7 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:51.18  
 17 Adinolfi, Bridget C        8 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:52.88  
 18 McCloskey, Maddie J        8 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:53.97  
 19 Clancy, Evangeline A       8 NPAC-MA              2:07.93    1:54.35  
 20 Reasons, Kaitlyn E         7 RAD-MA               1:51.69    1:54.74  
 21 Hiestand, Addie J          7 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:55.66  
 22 Broderick, Ella M          8 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:57.32  
 23 Makarichev, Isabella A     7 SOUD-MA              2:06.71    2:00.15  
 24 Starcevic, Elise A         8 MAC-MA               1:24.00    2:02.52  
 25 Ousey, Madelyn J           8 MAC-MA                    NT    2:03.02  
 26 Pierce, Raegan J           8 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:03.28  
 27 Lake, Aisling M            8 RAD-MA                    NT    2:03.39  
 28 Mckenna, Alexis J          8 SOUD-MA                   NT    2:03.62  
 29 Taylor, Talia A            7 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:04.69  
 30 Manser, Eden M             7 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:07.09  
 31 Quinones, Charlotte P      7 RAD-MA               2:20.17    2:13.60  
 32 Fanelli, Sara E            8 RAD-MA               2:31.25    2:14.27  
 33 Quinn, Aubrey T            8 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:17.99  
 34 Patel, Roma                7 PENN-MA                   NT    2:23.31  
 35 Pistilli, Bella A          8 CBST-MA                   NT    2:32.37  
 36 Winsman, Penny C           7 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:35.07  
 -- Potts, Megan               7 NPAC-MA              2:25.15         DQ  
 -- Nelson, Molly C            7 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Moyer, Audrey M            8 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hardie, Maddie G           7 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Goldcamp, Avery E          8 SOUD-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Renna, Renna G             8 PWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Schadler, Aurora I         7 PVAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Boyle, Gracie D            8 DCAA-MA              1:46.59         DQ  
 -- Shevade, Sanvi J           7 PWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mountain, Clara M          8 RAD-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Frank, Grace A             8 RAD-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clancy, Lars C             6 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:21.99  
  2 Smith, Bennett E           6 PR-MA                1:41.81    2:25.23  
 -- Stewart, Adam J            6 DCAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Krause, John D             6 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew O      8 CBST-MA                   NT    1:22.25  
  2 Sommer, Kelly E            8 MAC-MA               1:38.86    1:29.61  
  3 Bollinger, Jackson H       8 SOUD-MA              1:51.28    1:33.23  
  4 Ajunwa, Donovan C          8 DCAA-MA              1:36.50    1:35.17  
  5 Maiale, Matteo A           8 TOPS-MA              1:47.17    1:36.28  
  6 Baumgardner, Ben P         7 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:36.38  
  7 Bernabeo, Logan L          8 RAD-MA               1:56.16    1:38.62  
  8 Lao, Aidan                 8 NPAC-MA              1:40.44    1:38.67  
  9 Horvat, Jack W             8 NPAC-MA              1:58.14    1:39.53  
 10 Petriello, Dante A         8 MAC-MA               2:04.13    1:40.01  
 11 Hartman, Joseph E          7 DCAA-MA              2:00.10    1:43.42  
 12 Grosse, Landon P           8 PENN-MA                   NT    1:43.58  
 13 Kozokas, Xander            8 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:44.80  
 14 Ardeljan, Damjan           8 CBST-MA                   NT    1:45.62  
 15 Slavin, Luke A             7 MAC-MA                    NT    1:46.13  
 16 Chen, Roger X              8 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:48.07  
 17 Yoder, Ryder K             7 MAC-MA               2:02.94    1:50.42  
 18 Dobson, Justin C           7 PENN-MA                   NT    1:51.31  
 19 Trostle, Owen L            8 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:52.33  
 20 Weir, Henry D              8 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:55.56  
 21 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    7 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:57.89  
 22 Zhang, Michael J           8 PR-MA                2:04.85    1:59.81  
 23 Aquila, Will T             8 PR-MA                     NT    2:02.07  
 24 Houde, Connor A            7 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:07.07  
 25 Lieb, Alex W               8 PVAC-MA              2:00.10    2:07.26  
 26 Pennekamp, Grant J         7 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:08.71  
 27 Dian, Austin K             8 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:15.01  
 28 Campion, Grif M            8 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:19.49  
 29 Holmes, Jude B             8 PENN-MA                   NT    2:19.84  
 30 Morales, Liam P            8 PENN-MA                   NT    2:24.17  
 -- Chernyak, Michael E        8 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Linn, Brodie T             7 RAD-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P           12 PWAC-MA                27.65      25.96  
  2 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA                  26.37      26.25  
  3 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                26.27      26.58  
  4 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA                26.84      26.59  
  5 Phifer, Amanda R          12 NPAC-MA                27.44      26.86  
  6 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA                27.27      26.98  
  7 Duncheskie, Grace C       12 SAC-MA                 27.78      27.25  
  8 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA                27.67      27.66  
  9 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA                29.02      27.83  
 10 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA                28.70      27.95  
 10 Norton, Jasmine E         12 NPAC-MA                27.59      27.95  
 12 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA                29.49      27.97  
 13 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA                28.09      28.10  
 14 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                28.74      28.37  
 15 Majewski, Madeline J      11 CBST-MA                29.90      28.42  
 16 Lindgren, Maly M          11 RAD-MA                 28.84      28.50  
 17 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA                 28.59      28.57  
 18 McKeaney, Audrey          12 RAD-MA                 28.66      28.60  
 19 McCottry, Maya            12 DCAA-MA                28.56      28.62  
 20 Griffith, Kaia J          12 TOPS-MA                29.46      28.74  
 21 Gorman, Mackenzie E       12 TOPS-MA                31.33      29.15  
 22 Vassallo, Margherita      11 RAD-MA                 29.75      29.31  
 23 Clark, Marin E            12 NPAC-MA                28.86      29.32  
 24 McGeehan, Grace M         12 NPAC-MA                30.97      29.64  
 25 Thoennes, Emma R          11 PENN-MA                30.30      29.65  
 26 Pennekamp, Elle L         12 DCAA-MA                30.13      29.88  
 27 Ciamaichelo, Clara N      12 LMOR-MA                36.24      30.05  
 28 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA                31.53      30.18  
 29 Coffman, Frizz E          12 RAD-MA                 32.56      30.21  
 30 Payne, Kathleen E         11 UMAC-MA                32.08      30.50  
 31 In, Madison               11 UDAC-MA                30.30      30.60  
 32 Scanlon, Katie *          11 SAC-MA                 30.72      30.97  
 33 Helmer, Grace A           12 NPAC-MA                31.92      30.98  
 34 McIntyre, Kayla N         12 LMOR-MA                31.85      31.29  
 35 Clarke, Millie A          11 NPAC-MA                34.53      31.30  
 36 Michel, Lucy E            11 MAC-MA                 32.52      31.32  
 37 Rowe, Fiona               11 NPAC-MA                31.88      31.70  
 38 Oliver, Kota L            11 NPAC-MA                31.88      31.77  
 39 Zelin, Brooke A           11 PVAC-MA                32.20      31.83  
 40 Paldino, Ella M           11 CCA-MA                 36.57      31.86  
 41 Nash, Hannah E            12 DCAA-MA                32.08      31.91  
 42 Forte, Kailey A           11 NPAC-MA                33.31      32.00  
 43 Hamilton, Rylee S         11 DCAA-MA                32.69      32.21  
 44 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                 32.73      32.26  
 45 DiLenge, Kathryn E        11 NPAC-MA                37.41      32.47  
 46 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA                35.80      32.50  
 47 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA                34.97      32.87  
 48 Madden, Emma E            11 UDAC-MA                33.00      33.19  
 49 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA                34.82      33.26  
 50 Koons, Leah A             12 PVAC-MA                34.00      33.28  
 51 Evans, Chelsea K          11 NPAC-MA                37.74      33.39  
 52 Baicoianu, Ada            12 UMAC-MA                33.28      33.46  
 53 Tarlo, Gracie E           11 NPAC-MA                33.79      33.59  
 54 Patel, Mahi               11 PENN-MA                38.38      33.74  
 55 Allison, Anna C           11 NPAC-MA                35.92      33.88  
 56 Dahlquist, Brooklyn M     12 PVAC-MA                34.22      33.90  
 57 Radzinski, Annamarie      12 PENN-MA                38.28      33.91  
 58 Peterson, Jenna L         11 NPAC-MA                35.01      33.92  
 59 Pironti, Ella             11 NPAC-MA                35.08      34.08  
 60 Welsh, Zoe C              11 NPAC-MA                33.15      34.10  
 61 Seegers, Lauren E         11 PWAC-MA                   NT      34.15  
 62 Hicks, Morgan             11 CORE-MA                33.30      34.24  
 63 Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA                35.68      34.38  
 64 Flynn, Abby E             11 NPAC-MA                36.15      34.48  
 65 Meyers, Rocky M           11 LMOR-MA                36.12      34.85  
 66 Kivlehan, Molly B         12 UDAC-MA                   NT      34.91  
 67 Hull, Miranda K           11 NPAC-MA                   NT      35.39  
 67 Hartman, Jamison M        11 DCAA-MA                35.65      35.39  
 69 Santos, Dana N            11 PENN-MA                   NT      35.89  
 70 Pironti, Emily            11 NPAC-MA                35.98      35.99  
 71 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA                37.53      36.01  
 72 Horsnall, Samantha C      12 LMOR-MA                36.13      36.05  
 73 Hestnar, Meredith R       11 UDAC-MA                39.05      36.18  
 74 Collins, Kat M            11 CBST-MA                38.75      36.68  
 75 Moore, Aubrie E           11 SOUD-MA                41.26      37.04  
 76 Sisian, Heather L         11 NPAC-MA                41.07      37.96  
 77 McMenamin, Emily J        11 NPAC-MA                37.59      39.46  
 78 Alugulapati, Aaheli R     11 UMAC-MA                   NT      39.76  
 79 Quince, Victoria E        11 PENN-MA                45.45      40.27  
 80 Naphy, Jessica            11 PENN-MA                40.03      40.74  
 81 Rudy, Ashlyn N            11 TOPS-MA                   NT      41.18  
 82 Kelly, Cailin M           11 RAD-MA                 39.92      41.25  
 83 Muckin, Mackenzie         11 PENN-MA                44.72      42.82  
 84 Stalker, Abigail E        11 TOPS-MA                56.51      44.34  
 85 Owens, Grace M            12 UDAC-MA                   NT      44.86  
 86 Leonard, Amber L          11 PENN-MA                48.15      45.14  
 87 Scheerer, Jaidlyn R       11 PENN-MA                   NT      48.19  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newhall, Henry C          12 RAD-MA                 28.65      24.80  
  2 Newhall, Charlie W        12 RAD-MA                 27.88      25.45  
  3 Makaron, Adam             12 NPAC-MA                26.04      25.62  
  4 McGowan, James A          12 PWAC-MA                26.63      25.83  
  5 Ferenz, Matthew J         12 TOPS-MA                27.02      26.16  
  6 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA                26.99      26.27  
  7 Cross, William            12 SAC-MA                 27.00      26.41  
  8 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                26.66      26.71  
  9 Faikish, Cole R           12 NPAC-MA                27.62      26.80  
 10 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA                27.62      26.82  
 11 Cowart, Gabe F            11 LMOR-MA                27.88      26.97  
 12 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA                27.82      27.27  
 13 Freed, Logan              12 SOUD-MA                28.16      27.31  
 14 Green, Brock C            12 RAD-MA                 27.43      27.34  
 15 Boyd, Wilson              12 UDAC-MA                28.03      27.70  
 16 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                28.44      27.77  
 16 O'Donnell, Ryan P         11 NPAC-MA                29.66      27.77  
 18 Green, Nicholas R         12 TOPS-MA                28.05      27.90  
 19 Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA                29.49      27.91  
 20 Marr, Max P               12 RAD-MA                 27.87      27.96  
 21 Kellerman, Jacob M        12 RAD-MA                 28.30      27.97  
 22 Chen, Conan C             12 RAD-MA                 28.15      28.03  
 23 Sherry, Owen R            11 SAC-MA                 28.73      28.07  
 24 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA                29.08      28.09  
 25 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA                28.53      28.19  
 26 Williams, Connor          12 PENN-MA                30.70      28.32  
 27 Zang, Eric H              12 NPAC-MA                29.00      28.43  
 28 Shireman, Aidan T         11 MAC-MA                 28.81      28.47  
 29 Lebold, Christian D       12 NPAC-MA                30.19      28.65  
 30 Ferker, Joshua E          12 LMOR-MA                29.48      28.68  
 31 McDonough, Lucas G        11 LMOR-MA                29.14      28.74  
 32 Yu, Andrew W              12 RAD-MA                 29.99      28.92  
 33 Wu, Leonard Z             12 UMAC-MA                32.13      29.03  
 34 Meehan, Aidan             12 LMOR-MA                29.29      29.11  
 35 Kunin, Michael            12 DCAA-MA                30.22      29.65  
 36 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS-MA                31.56      30.08  
 37 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA                30.96      30.13  
 38 Wolfe, Ronald             12 TOPS-MA                   NT      30.17  
 38 Feldman, Derek A          11 CBST-MA                29.21      30.17  
 40 Mo, Brendan M             11 LMOR-MA                31.43      30.25  
 41 Koptyra, Zach             12 RAD-MA                 30.84      30.45  
 42 Kleppinger, Nathan T      11 SOUD-MA                32.49      30.47  
 43 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA                31.85      30.60  
 44 DeMedio, Nathan M         12 MAC-MA                 30.59      30.69  
 45 Westerman, Ryan C         11 NPAC-MA                   NT      30.75  
 46 Tancinco, Zion P          12 PWAC-MA                   NT      30.80  
 47 Phan, Ryan J              12 MAC-MA                 31.97      31.56  
 48 Cohen, Radek A            11 WCAC-MA                32.57      31.67  
 49 Stoudt, Carter W          12 NPAC-MA                33.71      31.71  
 50 Harris, Reed              11 WCAC-MA                32.20      31.75  
 51 Johnson, Jack R           11 WCAC-MA                32.79      31.77  
 52 Babka, Alex W             12 PWAC-MA                35.11      31.80  
 53 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA                30.71      31.87  
 54 Croy, Evan                12 PVAC-MA                34.30      31.95  
 55 Krey, Alex M              11 RAD-MA                 33.20      32.17  
 56 Oken, James R             12 RAD-MA                 32.99      32.51  
 57 Line, Grey B              12 RAD-MA                 32.71      32.57  
 58 Godbold, Miles M          11 CRSC-MA                33.48      32.64  
 59 Shevade, Dhruv J          11 PWAC-MA                   NT      32.67  
 60 Summer, Joshua            11 HHAA-MA                33.69      32.69  
 61 Laible, Charles j         11 PENN-MA                32.48      32.98  
 62 Grosse, Keegan            11 PENN-MA                33.23      33.06  
 63 Brown, Michael P          12 MAC-MA                 33.66      33.25  
 64 Pijawka, Christopher M    11 RAD-MA                 34.77      33.67  
 65 Jones, Reilly a           11 PENN-MA                37.07      33.82  
 66 Abulgaziev, Samat N       12 LMOR-MA                   NT      33.95  
 67 Pence, Keegan R           12 PVAC-MA                40.23      34.11  
 68 Lynch, Danny T            11 SAC-MA                 33.44      34.36  
 69 Lee, Roman P              11 DCAA-MA                35.54      34.96  
 70 Bowers, Dean              11 WCAC-MA                36.37      35.08  
 71 Zhang, Bradley H          11 MAC-MA                 34.31      35.13  
 72 Hastings, Patrick J       11 CRSC-MA                39.70      35.23  
 73 Hwan, Zach R              11 LMOR-MA                37.14      35.49  
 74 Golaszewski, Oliver       11 PENN-MA                36.57      35.57  
 75 Jones, R.J.               11 DCAA-MA                35.41      35.82  
 76 Jones, Loguen P           11 TOPS-MA                   NT      36.10  
 77 Fiore, Michael H          12 PVAC-MA                35.25      36.15  
 78 Weir, Will J              11 NPAC-MA                43.59      36.78  
 79 Burtnyk, Andrew           12 CORE-MA                36.06      37.05  
 80 Shevchouk, Alex R         12 LMOR-MA                   NT      38.04  
 81 Gassmann, Jesse G         11 CRSC-MA                43.15      38.84  
 82 Deveney, Colin G          11 NPAC-MA                44.41      39.72  
 83 Deslonde, Asa M           11 NPAC-MA                43.78      39.74  
 84 Matt, Aidan J             12 LMOR-MA                36.44      40.83  
 85 Feldman, Tyler J          11 CBST-MA                42.91      41.30  
 86 DeRose, Logan A           11 PVAC-MA                50.64      41.87  
 87 Titsch, Nathaniel U       11 PENN-MA                   NT      45.11  
 88 Padmanabhan, Ravi         11 SAC-MA                 47.75      47.15  
 89 Margolin, Sammik          11 CBST-MA                57.24      47.87  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA                29.52      28.73  
  2 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA                28.92      28.90  
  3 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA                29.25      29.44  
  4 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA                30.06      29.90  
  5 McDonald, Kelly A         10 NPAC-MA                34.02      29.98  
  6 Taylor, Alicia J          10 UDAC-MA                31.08      30.53  
  7 Motelson, Jessie R        10 UDAC-MA                30.31      30.63  
  8 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                30.71      30.81  
  9 Yao, Nyah R               10 RAD-MA                 30.95      30.93  
 10 Dudley, Maddie P          10 RAD-MA                 30.92      31.01  
 11 Wade, Emma                10 SAC-MA                 31.38      31.11  
 12 Hendrzak, Anna G          10 SAC-MA                 33.20      31.29  
 13 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                31.45      31.76  
 14 Majewski, Anna C           9 CBST-MA                32.94      32.14  
 15 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      9 UDAC-MA                33.62      32.22  
 16 Ade, Natalie G            10 RAD-MA                 32.02      32.29  
 17 Gipson, Amelia B           9 WCAC-MA                32.71      32.35  
 18 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                32.21      32.39  
 19 Choo, Olivia Y            10 RAD-MA                 33.13      32.40  
 20 Sgaramella, Maggie M      10 PWAC-MA                34.69      32.41  
 21 Swain, Marley M           10 CBST-MA                33.96      32.51  
 22 Rafter, Alyssa M          10 SOUD-MA                33.66      32.52  
 23 Hayes, Abigail K          10 LMOR-MA                33.09      32.54  
 24 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                33.56      32.71  
 25 Chong, Julie A            10 DCAA-MA                33.09      32.97  
 25 Lake, Alice M             10 RAD-MA                 33.07      32.97  
 27 McGranaghan, Murphy C     10 SAC-MA                 33.81      33.12  
 28 Fanelli, Elayna R         10 RAD-MA                 33.93      33.25  
 29 Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS-MA                36.99      33.33  
 30 Piacitelli, Talia R       10 CCA-MA                 38.53      33.38  
 31 Toland, Grace F           10 SAC-MA                 32.97      33.48  
 32 Song, Sophia               9 WCAC-MA                33.59      33.71  
 33 Graziano, Juliana R       10 NPAC-MA                33.95      34.07  
 34 Broderick, Madeline R     10 DCAA-MA                35.83      34.08  
 35 Hayes, Madelyn E          10 MAC-MA                 35.81      34.12  
 36 Wolverton, Sophia M       10 UDAC-MA                34.64      34.17  
 37 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                36.91      34.21  
 38 Quinn, Emma E             10 DCAA-MA                34.83      34.38  
 39 Juliani, Kylie S           9 DCAA-MA                35.14      34.51  
 39 Remar, Kyla               10 WCAC-MA                34.23      34.51  
 41 Cottingham, Keira         10 UDAC-MA                34.94      34.59  
 42 Kim, Ruth R                9 NPAC-MA                41.45      35.11  
 43 Curran, Megan C           10 TOPS-MA                   NT      35.25  
 44 Michaud, Lucy M           10 TOPS-MA                   NT      35.26  
 45 Trostle, Emma C           10 PWAC-MA                37.39      35.35  
 46 Jiras, Taylor L           10 CRSC-MA                40.07      35.43  
 47 Auwarter, Alyssa P         9 UDAC-MA                36.31      35.55  
 48 Cain, Mary Kate           10 NPAC-MA                37.23      35.65  
 49 Evans, Greta V             9 NPAC-MA                41.55      35.74  
 50 Collingwood, Emma T        9 TOPS-MA                   NT      35.75  
 51 Capriotti, Vail E          9 PWAC-MA                   NT      35.79  
 52 Fisher, Lila K            10 TOPS-MA                   NT      35.82  
 53 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA                36.37      36.02  
 54 Hoelzle, Lorelei E        10 MAC-MA                 38.04      36.18  
 55 Murphy, Molly I           10 RAD-MA                 38.75      36.50  
 56 Stumacher, Sarah E         9 RAD-MA                 37.76      36.62  
 57 Ajunwa, Florence E        10 DCAA-MA                39.12      37.05  
 58 Rosenzweig, Maya C         9 DCAA-MA                39.78      37.06  
 59 Conley, Aubrey E           9 HHAA-MA                40.57      37.14  
 60 Fang, Jenny J             10 PWAC-MA                   NT      37.20  
 61 Goldcamp, Morgan S         9 SOUD-MA                40.53      37.23  
 62 Mages, Claire             10 PVAC-MA                   NT      37.25  
 63 Ramic, Shayla A           10 NPAC-MA                   NT      37.40  
 64 Rafter, Avery G           10 SOUD-MA                36.97      37.47  
 65 Pickett, Brigid M          9 NPAC-MA                37.17      37.49  
 66 Evans, Alegra E           10 PVAC-MA                44.10      37.50  
 67 Hayner, Mia F              9 DCAA-MA                40.74      37.53  
 68 Detwiler, Grace            9 HHAA-MA                36.24      37.62  
 69 Metry, Gabrielle I        10 TOPS-MA                   NT      37.79  
 70 Robbins, Emme              9 UDAC-MA                36.73      38.60  
 71 McGhiey, Bryn E           10 SAC-MA                 37.96      38.65  
 72 Cain, Lizzy               10 NPAC-MA                43.53      38.69  
 73 Catania, Juliet C          9 MAC-MA                 39.73      38.71  
 74 DeMedio, Kenley G          9 MAC-MA                 39.93      38.81  
 75 Stressman, Bailey          9 NPAC-MA                42.73      38.96  
 76 Nelson, Keira G            9 NPAC-MA                43.24      39.38  
 77 Lucas, Elsa P             10 TOPS-MA                   NT      39.53  
 78 Shank, Hunter M           10 RAD-MA                    NT      39.72  
 79 DiLenge, Naomi L           9 NPAC-MA                44.64      39.73  
 80 Lieb, Abigail M           10 PVAC-MA                40.63      39.82  
 81 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA                37.94      39.98  
 82 Grosso, Mollie P          10 NPAC-MA                44.16      40.08  
 83 Demetriou, Julianna or J   9 NPAC-MA                44.00      41.10  
 84 Keller, Nora L            10 NPAC-MA                   NT      41.35  
 85 Kumar, Ianna K             9 RAD-MA                 46.62      41.42  
 86 Oliver, Bailey M           9 NPAC-MA                43.32      41.53  
 87 Zazyczny, Ava C            9 NPAC-MA                53.51      41.55  
 88 Springer, Anna             9 PVAC-MA                   NT      42.65  
 89 Westerman, Reese L         9 NPAC-MA                   NT      42.69  
 90 Kostic, Eva M             10 RAD-MA                 42.89      42.91  
 91 Scaduto, Brooke A          9 NPAC-MA                54.98      43.55  
 92 Kessler, Alison J          9 PR-MA                     NT      43.96  
 93 Thierolf, Cailyn A         9 CBST-MA                46.41      44.17  
 94 Szatkowski, Meghan M       9 NPAC-MA                56.39      44.80  
 95 Van Buren, Madeline       10 PVAC-MA                50.89      46.51  
 96 Setzman, Sydney J         10 CBST-MA                49.80      47.23  
 97 Gannon, Mackenzie C        9 PR-MA                     NT      47.36  
 98 Koperska, Blanka P         9 LMOR-MA                52.75      47.66  
 99 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC-MA                   NT      47.80  
100 Stewart, Morgan A          9 DCAA-MA                41.97      47.88  
101 Boldin, Emily A           10 TOPS-MA                55.84      48.57  
102 Kundan, Avni V             9 CBST-MA              1:03.00      56.13  
103 Hackman, June A            9 SOUD-MA                   NT      56.42  
104 D'Agostino, Natalie        9 CORE-MA                52.62      56.48  
105 Falk, Elisabeth C          9 NPAC-MA              1:04.73    1:00.36  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA                 28.26      27.61  
  2 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                30.05      29.07  
  3 Yu, Alex L                10 RAD-MA                 30.69      29.72  
  4 Delp, Justin W            10 TOPS-MA                33.26      30.33  
  5 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA                30.02      30.50  
  6 Underwood, Colin J         9 CRSC-MA                31.88      30.62  
  7 Ciamaichelo, Anthony D    10 LMOR-MA                33.20      30.86  
  8 Grimley, Jack P           10 RAD-MA                 31.50      31.04  
  9 Stefanovich, Nikita S     10 LMOR-MA                32.06      31.10  
 10 Rafter, Peyton S          10 SOUD-MA                31.85      31.20  
 11 O'Donnell, Matt P         10 NPAC-MA                31.96      31.54  
 12 Phifer, Ryan C            10 NPAC-MA                32.47      32.03  
 13 Henion, Andrew T          10 MAC-MA                 32.76      32.15  
 14 Petriello, Lucah A        10 MAC-MA                 32.91      32.24  
 15 Blumhardt, Gavin P        10 LMOR-MA                32.78      32.27  
 16 Faikish, Jakob J          10 NPAC-MA                33.81      32.44  
 17 Small, Sebastian *        10 SAC-MA                 32.78      32.51  
 18 Farhy, Jackson R          10 RAD-MA                 34.53      32.52  
 19 Fink, Troy A              10 MAC-MA                 34.80      32.73  
 20 Man, Ivan I                9 LMOR-MA                33.64      32.76  
 21 Diccianni, Carsten        10 NPAC-MA                32.94      32.77  
 22 Walters, Ezra D           10 PWAC-MA                35.38      32.87  
 23 Duncheskie, Stephen A     10 SAC-MA                 34.58      33.04  
 23 Faikish, Brendan A         9 NPAC-MA                35.28      33.04  
 25 Gonzalez, Nathaniel l     10 PENN-MA                37.17      33.09  
 26 Dian, David S             10 NPAC-MA                33.96      33.21  
 27 Manser, Brady C           10 UDAC-MA                35.90      33.23  
 28 Chung, Jimin              10 CBST-MA                35.79      33.30  
 28 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC-MA                33.13      33.30  
 30 Evans, Matthew C          10 UDAC-MA                32.69      33.31  
 31 Carey, Brendan J           9 LMOR-MA                33.62      33.42  
 32 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA                33.72      33.56  
 33 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA                35.69      33.61  
 34 Shin, Haven Y             10 LMOR-MA                   NT      33.65  
 35 Johnson, Brady P           9 PENN-MA                   NT      33.70  
 36 Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC-MA                33.39      33.80  
 37 Babka, Erik N              9 PWAC-MA                36.73      33.89  
 38 Huggard, William S         9 TOPS-MA                35.19      34.01  
 39 Macolly, Larry N          10 LMOR-MA                36.56      34.09  
 40 Mountain, Harrison J      10 RAD-MA                 37.72      34.27  
 41 Cheng, Jerry               9 CBST-MA                35.10      34.30  
 42 Makaron, Benjamin F       10 NPAC-MA                36.35      34.32  
 43 Thomas, D'One d            9 PENN-MA                34.68      34.47  
 44 McGeehan, Neil C           9 NPAC-MA                35.23      34.51  
 45 Hartman, Bud J             9 DCAA-MA                35.95      34.64  
 46 Faikish, Daniel M          9 NPAC-MA                40.14      34.90  
 47 Russell, Brady C          10 SOUD-MA                35.58      34.91  
 48 Stokes-Chism, Kayden S     9 RAD-MA                 36.55      35.01  
 49 Williams, Cooper D        10 PENN-MA                38.58      35.12  
 50 Delp, Ryan L              10 TOPS-MA                38.50      35.19  
 51 Phan, Jason D              9 MAC-MA                 37.42      35.66  
 52 Horsnall, Bradley         10 LMOR-MA                37.10      35.67  
 53 Vinnikov, Maksym I        10 CRSC-MA                38.92      35.71  
 54 Fink, Blake N              9 MAC-MA                 36.72      35.81  
 55 Kleppinger, Owen M         9 SOUD-MA                37.34      36.32  
 56 Johnson, Dylan S          10 PENN-MA                42.70      36.45  
 57 Boyd, Duncan               9 UDAC-MA                38.43      36.60  
 58 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA                   NT      36.66  
 59 Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA                38.10      36.77  
 60 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA                45.93      37.01  
 61 Mpofu, Liam T             10 PVAC-MA                44.84      37.02  
 62 Raser, Brody               9 NPAC-MA                46.09      37.28  
 63 Martin, Evan J             9 PVAC-MA                38.24      37.36  
 64 Bachman, Charlie           9 NPAC-MA              1:13.04      37.52  
 65 Yoder, Brock R             9 MAC-MA                 39.13      37.54  
 66 Shafer, Sam T             10 NPAC-MA                   NT      37.67  
 67 Davis, Quinton C           9 UDAC-MA                44.35      38.30  
 68 Tighe, Ryan J              9 TOPS-MA                47.02      38.31  
 69 Tobin, Kieran R           10 SOUD-MA                36.73      38.33  
 70 Hand, Asher C              9 TOPS-MA                   NT      38.50  
 71 Pennay, Frankie L          9 RAD-MA                 40.02      38.74  
 72 Cunningham, Quinn          9 PENN-MA                43.59      38.76  
 73 Starcevic, John R         10 MAC-MA                 47.34      39.33  
 74 DePiano, Jack W           10 MAC-MA                 41.08      39.42  
 75 Jeffers, Liam C            9 NPAC-MA                51.64      39.51  
 76 Shafer, Will R             9 NPAC-MA                   NT      39.75  
 77 Massey, Justin            10 PVAC-MA                   NT      40.45  
 78 Diffley, Brian M          10 NPAC-MA                   NT      40.62  
 79 Kavitsky, Sy               9 CORE-MA                43.83      40.77  
 80 Tse, Ethan N              10 MAC-MA                 43.12      42.05  
 81 Faikish, Chase J          10 NPAC-MA                44.37      42.17  
 82 Bennacef, Ryan T           9 WCAC-MA                46.99      43.14  
 83 Flynn, Ethan C             9 NPAC-MA                53.00      43.16  
 84 Hager, Ethan M            10 NPAC-MA                44.02      43.50  
 85 Piacitelli, James L        9 CCA-MA                    NT      44.36  
 86 Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA                45.64      44.53  
 87 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA                47.24      45.08  
 88 Delussey, Liam T           9 RAD-MA                 48.61      45.16  
 89 Frank, James J            10 RAD-MA                 40.31      45.31  
 90 Fountain, Gavin D         10 UDAC-MA                50.59      45.70  
 91 Michalski, William F       9 DCAA-MA                45.75      46.06  
 92 Jones, Cameron             9 NPAC-MA                57.79      46.22  
 93 Palumbo, Chase R          10 PR-MA                     NT      46.84  
 94 Cahan, Joshua S           10 PENN-MA                   NT      47.10  
 95 Kim, Justin G              9 UMAC-MA                54.33      47.53  
 96 Franchetti, Joseph V       9 DCAA-MA                47.41      49.17  
 97 Branwall, Tristan T       10 NPAC-MA                   NT      49.93  
 98 Kane, Evan J               9 PENN-MA                53.05      51.70  
 99 Ennis, Matthew V          10 PENN-MA                55.29      52.77  
100 Karaffa, Jacob D          10 TOPS-MA                   NT      54.83  
101 Brandies, James D          9 PENN-MA              1:00.10      58.65  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P           12 PWAC-MA                29.32      28.35  
  2 Phifer, Amanda R          12 NPAC-MA                29.85      29.22  
  3 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA                  30.34      29.62  
  4 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA                30.36      30.61  
  5 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                30.95      30.77  
  6 Majewski, Madeline J      11 CBST-MA                32.52      31.54  
  6 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA                33.14      31.54  
  8 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA                31.79      31.84  
  9 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA                34.74      32.31  
 10 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                33.54      32.75  
 10 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA                33.00      32.75  
 12 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA                 33.19      32.86  
 13 Duncheskie, Grace C       12 SAC-MA                 36.82      33.00  
 14 McKeaney, Audrey          12 RAD-MA                 42.52      33.03  
 15 Nash, Hannah E            12 DCAA-MA                33.86      33.66  
 16 Lindgren, Maly M          11 RAD-MA                 33.23      33.72  
 17 McCottry, Maya            12 DCAA-MA                32.45      33.90  
 18 Clark, Marin E            12 NPAC-MA                32.74      34.05  
 19 Vassallo, Margherita      11 RAD-MA                 35.07      34.28  
 20 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                 35.64      35.09  
 21 Ciamaichelo, Clara N      12 LMOR-MA                44.30      35.95  
 22 Paldino, Ella M           11 CCA-MA                 37.60      36.04  
 23 Thoennes, Emma R          11 PENN-MA                37.98      36.31  
 24 McGeehan, Grace M         12 NPAC-MA                38.95      36.40  
 25 Tarlo, Gracie E           11 NPAC-MA                29.90      36.62  
 26 Baker, Kayleigh A         12 NPAC-MA                36.18      36.69  
 27 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA                38.81      36.95  
 28 Oliver, Kota L            11 NPAC-MA                36.48      37.00  
 29 Coffman, Frizz E          12 RAD-MA                 37.73      37.02  
 30 Pennekamp, Elle L         12 DCAA-MA                35.90      37.16  
 31 McIntyre, Kayla N         12 LMOR-MA                38.64      37.56  
 32 Scanlon, Katie *          11 SAC-MA                 38.07      38.05  
 33 Rowe, Fiona               11 NPAC-MA                39.43      38.28  
 34 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA                42.69      38.57  
 35 Flynn, Abby E             11 NPAC-MA                38.51      38.61  
 36 Clarke, Millie A          11 NPAC-MA                31.68      38.66  
 37 Welsh, Zoe C              11 NPAC-MA                38.56      38.68  
 38 Michel, Lucy E            11 MAC-MA                 38.02      38.73  
 39 Houde, Casey L            11 TOPS-MA                40.96      38.98  
 40 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA                42.38      39.42  
 41 Horsnall, Samantha C      12 LMOR-MA                40.50      39.64  
 42 Gutshall, Jordyn K        11 PVAC-MA                41.24      40.04  
 43 Zelin, Brooke A           11 PVAC-MA                39.46      40.28  
 44 Forte, Kailey A           11 NPAC-MA                43.97      40.74  
 45 Helmer, Grace A           12 NPAC-MA                42.21      40.90  
 46 Evans, Chelsea K          11 NPAC-MA                42.79      41.02  
 47 Payne, Kathleen E         11 UMAC-MA                51.71      41.09  
 47 Hartman, Jamison M        11 DCAA-MA                43.76      41.09  
 49 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA                42.75      41.58  
 50 Hicks, Morgan             11 CORE-MA                48.25      41.72  
 51 Patel, Mahi               11 PENN-MA                39.56      41.77  
 52 Pironti, Ella             11 NPAC-MA                40.54      41.79  
 53 Maxim, Lucy A             12 RAD-MA                 43.43      42.76  
 54 Peterson, Jenna L         11 NPAC-MA                47.04      42.89  
 55 Hull, Miranda K           11 NPAC-MA                   NT      43.26  
 56 Meyers, Rocky M           11 LMOR-MA                44.62      43.28  
 57 Pironti, Emily            11 NPAC-MA                43.78      43.55  
 58 Seegers, Lauren E         11 PWAC-MA                   NT      45.11  
 59 Muckin, Mackenzie         11 PENN-MA                49.32      45.21  
 60 Collins, Kat M            11 CBST-MA                46.41      45.29  
 61 Santos, Dana N            11 PENN-MA                45.15      45.37  
 62 DiLenge, Kathryn E        11 NPAC-MA                48.70      45.53  
 63 Sherrick, Nadia P         11 TOPS-MA                   NT      46.07  
 64 Sisian, Heather L         11 NPAC-MA                52.38      46.37  
 65 Covill, Jillian S         11 PENN-MA                54.84      47.37  
 66 Leonard, Amber L          11 PENN-MA                59.33      47.60  
 67 Naphy, Jessica            11 PENN-MA                47.40      47.75  
 68 Moore, Aubrie E           11 SOUD-MA                54.96      48.39  
 69 Quince, Victoria E        11 PENN-MA                   NT      48.79  
 70 Kelly, Cailin M           11 RAD-MA                 48.70      49.28  
 -- Scheerer, Jaidlyn R       11 PENN-MA              1:00.71         DQ  
 -- Alugulapati, Aaheli R     11 UMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, James A          12 PWAC-MA                29.28      29.58  
  2 Cross, William            12 SAC-MA                 29.79      29.71  
  3 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA                30.05      29.89  
  4 Marr, Max P               12 RAD-MA                 30.74      30.23  
  5 Newhall, Henry C          12 RAD-MA                 32.54      31.08  
  6 Freed, Logan              12 SOUD-MA                32.67      31.20  
  7 Faikish, Cole R           12 NPAC-MA                31.21      31.31  
  8 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA                31.96      31.46  
  9 Sherry, Owen R            11 SAC-MA                 32.68      31.89  
 10 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA                34.26      32.20  
 11 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                33.13      32.37  
 12 Kellerman, Jacob M        12 RAD-MA                 32.78      32.51  
 13 O'Donnell, Ryan P         11 NPAC-MA                33.47      32.68  
 14 Ferker, Joshua E          12 LMOR-MA                33.93      32.87  
 15 McDonough, Lucas G        11 LMOR-MA                34.54      33.46  
 16 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                33.88      33.59  
 17 Kim, Alex G               12 UMAC-MA                36.57      34.33  
 18 Shireman, Aidan T         11 MAC-MA                 34.36      34.79  
 19 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA                34.68      34.98  
 20 Zang, Eric H              12 NPAC-MA                35.16      35.56  
 21 Meehan, Aidan             12 LMOR-MA                34.96      35.75  
 21 Cowart, Gabe F            11 LMOR-MA                44.08      35.75  
 23 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS-MA                38.80      35.78  
 24 Lynch, Danny T            11 SAC-MA                 37.96      36.52  
 25 Oken, James R             12 RAD-MA                 36.64      36.59  
 26 Williams, Connor          12 PENN-MA                36.82      36.60  
 27 Mo, Brendan M             11 LMOR-MA                37.88      36.80  
 28 Maiale, Aidan A           12 TOPS-MA                41.40      37.33  
 29 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA                36.96      37.61  
 30 Line, Grey B              12 RAD-MA                 38.43      37.85  
 31 Krey, Alex M              11 RAD-MA                 41.76      38.23  
 32 Golaszewski, Oliver       11 PENN-MA                41.19      38.26  
 33 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA                38.09      38.29  
 34 Kleppinger, Nathan T      11 SOUD-MA                38.21      38.34  
 35 Bowers, Dean              11 WCAC-MA                39.52      38.42  
 36 Summer, Joshua            11 HHAA-MA                41.74      38.76  
 37 Stoudt, Carter W          12 NPAC-MA                38.18      38.77  
 38 Tancinco, Zion P          12 PWAC-MA                   NT      39.12  
 39 Shevade, Dhruv J          11 PWAC-MA                41.43      39.14  
 40 Croy, Evan                12 PVAC-MA                39.73      39.27  
 41 Harris, Reed              11 WCAC-MA                38.94      39.65  
 42 Laible, Charles j         11 PENN-MA                36.81      40.10  
 43 Hastings, Patrick J       11 CRSC-MA                43.06      40.16  
 44 Jones, Reilly a           11 PENN-MA                43.94      40.67  
 45 Grosse, Keegan            11 PENN-MA                41.69      40.71  
 46 Pence, Keegan R           12 PVAC-MA                43.67      41.07  
 47 Abulgaziev, Samat N       12 LMOR-MA                43.05      42.32  
 48 Burtnyk, Andrew           12 CORE-MA                46.01      42.75  
 49 Ng, Travis J              11 PWAC-MA                   NT      43.55  
 50 Zhang, Bradley H          11 MAC-MA                 42.36      44.00  
 51 Fiore, Michael H          12 PVAC-MA                43.78      44.13  
 52 Godbold, Miles M          11 CRSC-MA                44.47      44.34  
 53 Weir, Will J              11 NPAC-MA                51.29      44.36  
 54 Lee, Roman P              11 DCAA-MA                49.56      45.09  
 55 Deslonde, Asa M           11 NPAC-MA                49.52      46.56  
 56 Feldman, Tyler J          11 CBST-MA                50.82      48.51  
 57 DeRose, Logan A           11 PVAC-MA                55.41      50.15  
 58 Deveney, Colin G          11 NPAC-MA                53.12      51.88  
 59 Matt, Aidan J             12 LMOR-MA                53.11      53.28  
 60 Titsch, Nathaniel U       11 PENN-MA              1:01.61      55.55  
 61 Padmanabhan, Ravi         11 SAC-MA                 57.78      57.66  
 -- Margolin, Sammik          11 CBST-MA              1:00.12         DQ  
 -- Kunin, Michael            12 DCAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA                32.98      32.87  
  2 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA                33.84      33.42  
  3 Toland, Grace F           10 SAC-MA                 34.47      33.60  
  4 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA                33.68      34.28  
  5 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                35.45      35.40  
  6 Yao, Nyah R               10 RAD-MA                 35.13      35.67  
  7 Taylor, Alicia J          10 UDAC-MA                37.58      35.86  
  8 Gipson, Amelia B           9 WCAC-MA                36.54      36.25  
  9 Motelson, Jessie R        10 UDAC-MA                36.47      36.47  
 10 Broderick, Madeline R     10 DCAA-MA                36.68      37.09  
 11 Choo, Olivia Y            10 RAD-MA                 38.57      37.22  
 12 Ade, Natalie G            10 RAD-MA                 39.20      37.76  
 13 Sgarra, Ava M             10 MAC-MA                 41.51      38.12  
 14 Wade, Emma                10 SAC-MA                 39.15      38.25  
 15 Hayes, Abigail K          10 LMOR-MA                39.75      38.58  
 16 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                38.00      38.71  
 17 Swain, Marley M           10 CBST-MA                41.71      39.37  
 18 Song, Sophia               9 WCAC-MA                39.46      39.49  
 19 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                38.90      39.57  
 20 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      9 UDAC-MA                41.84      39.85  
 21 Quinn, Emma E             10 DCAA-MA                40.99      40.09  
 22 Cottingham, Keira         10 UDAC-MA                44.51      40.34  
 23 Auwarter, Alyssa P         9 UDAC-MA                40.60      40.45  
 24 Curran, Megan C           10 TOPS-MA                   NT      40.47  
 25 Majewski, Anna C           9 CBST-MA                41.79      40.48  
 26 Chong, Julie A            10 DCAA-MA                42.92      40.53  
 27 DeMarco, Hannah L         10 TOPS-MA                   NT      40.62  
 27 Remar, Kyla               10 WCAC-MA                40.88      40.62  
 29 Piacitelli, Talia R       10 CCA-MA                    NT      40.64  
 30 Wolverton, Sophia M       10 UDAC-MA                45.82      40.96  
 31 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                44.46      40.99  
 32 Graziano, Juliana R       10 NPAC-MA                42.03      41.02  
 33 Kim, Ruth R                9 NPAC-MA                43.81      41.21  
 34 Fanelli, Elayna R         10 RAD-MA                 42.93      41.42  
 35 Jiras, Taylor L           10 CRSC-MA                46.01      41.59  
 36 Collingwood, Emma T        9 TOPS-MA                   NT      41.79  
 37 Capriotti, Vail E          9 PWAC-MA                   NT      42.00  
 38 Trostle, Emma C           10 PWAC-MA                44.62      42.81  
 39 Ng, Madelin O              9 PWAC-MA                   NT      43.56  
 40 Goldcamp, Morgan S         9 SOUD-MA                50.34      43.78  
 41 Michaud, Lucy M           10 TOPS-MA                   NT      43.84  
 41 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                41.37      43.84  
 43 Evans, Alegra E           10 PVAC-MA                46.19      43.90  
 44 Hayes, Madelyn E          10 MAC-MA                 43.91      44.01  
 45 Juliani, Kylie S           9 DCAA-MA                43.23      44.06  
 46 Ramic, Shayla A           10 NPAC-MA                46.96      44.18  
 47 Robbins, Emme              9 UDAC-MA                45.27      44.32  
 48 Rafter, Avery G           10 SOUD-MA                46.67      44.37  
 49 Conley, Aubrey E           9 HHAA-MA                47.74      44.85  
 50 Evans, Greta V             9 NPAC-MA                   NT      44.87  
 51 Rosenzweig, Maya C         9 DCAA-MA                45.39      45.19  
 52 Fang, Jenny J             10 PWAC-MA                   NT      45.70  
 53 Hoelzle, Lorelei E        10 MAC-MA                 53.47      46.21  
 54 McGhiey, Bryn E           10 SAC-MA                 45.00      46.52  
 55 Catania, Juliet C          9 MAC-MA                 45.31      46.55  
 56 DeMedio, Kenley G          9 MAC-MA                    NT      46.63  
 57 Nelson, Keira G            9 NPAC-MA                   NT      46.81  
 58 Detwiler, Grace            9 HHAA-MA                45.64      46.97  
 59 Kessler, Alison J          9 PR-MA                     NT      47.55  
 59 Zazyczny, Ava C            9 NPAC-MA                   NT      47.55  
 61 Mages, Claire             10 PVAC-MA                   NT      47.76  
 62 DiLenge, Naomi L           9 NPAC-MA                   NT      47.90  
 63 Keller, Nora L            10 NPAC-MA                   NT      48.06  
 64 Boldin, Emily A           10 TOPS-MA                54.89      48.11  
 65 Oliver, Bailey M           9 NPAC-MA                58.72      48.15  
 66 Lieb, Abigail M           10 PVAC-MA                50.85      48.41  
 67 Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA                43.01      48.75  
 68 Shank, Hunter M           10 RAD-MA                    NT      48.83  
 69 Grosso, Mollie P          10 NPAC-MA                51.62      48.95  
 70 Regan, Maeve              10 SAC-MA                 57.38      48.97  
 71 Hayner, Mia F              9 DCAA-MA                47.88      49.27  
 72 Kumar, Ianna K             9 RAD-MA                 54.81      49.86  
 73 Koperska, Blanka P         9 LMOR-MA                   NT      50.45  
 74 Demetriou, Julianna or J   9 NPAC-MA                   NT      51.55  
 75 Scaduto, Brooke A          9 NPAC-MA                   NT      51.93  
 76 Szatkowski, Meghan M       9 NPAC-MA                   NT      53.76  
 77 Van Buren, Madeline       10 PVAC-MA                49.80      53.85  
 78 Stewart, Morgan A          9 DCAA-MA                53.14      56.57  
 79 Setzman, Sydney J         10 CBST-MA                   NT      56.80  
 80 Bouasria, Malak           10 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:00.48  
 81 Kundan, Avni V             9 CBST-MA              1:15.86    1:01.37  
 82 Hackman, June A            9 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:10.52  
 -- Stressman, Bailey          9 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Thierolf, Cailyn A         9 CBST-MA                54.40         DQ  
 -- Lake, Alice M             10 RAD-MA                 38.84         DQ  
 -- Springer, Anna             9 PVAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA                 34.42      33.65  
  2 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                34.16      34.04  
  3 Petriello, Lucah A        10 MAC-MA                 36.32      36.73  
  4 Yu, Alex L                10 RAD-MA                 38.56      36.80  
  5 Motuzenko, Denis          10 HHAA-MA                35.67      37.04  
  6 Faikish, Jakob J          10 NPAC-MA                38.46      37.17  
  7 Ciamaichelo, Anthony D    10 LMOR-MA                38.85      37.59  
  8 Gonzalez, Nathaniel l     10 PENN-MA                39.16      37.67  
  9 Vinnikov, Maksym I        10 CRSC-MA                40.03      37.69  
 10 Rafter, Peyton S          10 SOUD-MA                37.90      37.90  
 11 Duncheskie, Stephen A     10 SAC-MA                 38.43      37.93  
 12 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA                37.54      38.35  
 13 Henion, Andrew T          10 MAC-MA                 37.94      38.41  
 14 Johnson, Dylan S          10 PENN-MA                44.32      38.49  
 15 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC-MA                   NT      38.83  
 16 Underwood, Colin J         9 CRSC-MA                   NT      38.84  
 17 Stefanovich, Nikita S     10 LMOR-MA                38.82      39.28  
 18 Macolly, Larry N          10 LMOR-MA                   NT      39.84  
 19 Williams, Cooper D        10 PENN-MA                41.69      40.01  
 20 Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC-MA                40.21      40.13  
 21 Man, Ivan I                9 LMOR-MA                41.71      40.39  
 22 Faikish, Brendan A         9 NPAC-MA                41.62      40.52  
 22 Farhy, Jackson R          10 RAD-MA                 41.75      40.52  
 24 O'Donnell, Matt P         10 NPAC-MA                39.95      40.65  
 25 Manser, Brady C           10 UDAC-MA                40.56      40.71  
 26 Walters, Ezra D           10 PWAC-MA                41.93      40.81  
 27 Mountain, Harrison J      10 RAD-MA                 46.23      40.98  
 28 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA                41.99      41.12  
 29 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA                39.88      41.36  
 30 Russell, Brady C          10 SOUD-MA                44.31      41.40  
 31 Makaron, Benjamin F       10 NPAC-MA                42.78      41.56  
 32 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA                   NT      41.66  
 33 Dian, David S             10 NPAC-MA                43.22      41.82  
 34 Evans, Matthew C          10 UDAC-MA                40.43      42.09  
 35 Thomas, D'One d            9 PENN-MA                43.08      42.21  
 36 Diccianni, Carsten        10 NPAC-MA                43.53      42.38  
 37 Fink, Troy A              10 MAC-MA                 49.25      43.07  
 38 Horsnall, Bradley         10 LMOR-MA                45.33      43.40  
 39 Hartman, Bud J             9 DCAA-MA                42.15      43.87  
 40 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         10 TOPS-MA                44.68      44.02  
 41 Johnson, Brady P           9 PENN-MA                53.65      44.03  
 42 Raser, Brody               9 NPAC-MA                   NT      44.23  
 43 Cheng, Jerry               9 CBST-MA                46.01      44.34  
 44 Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA                46.30      44.56  
 45 Faikish, Daniel M          9 NPAC-MA                   NT      44.62  
 46 Tighe, Ryan J              9 TOPS-MA                   NT      44.80  
 47 Feher, Dylan M            10 RAD-MA                 46.58      44.91  
 48 Carey, Brendan J           9 LMOR-MA                41.61      44.97  
 49 Kleppinger, Owen M         9 SOUD-MA                49.14      45.09  
 50 Chung, Jimin              10 CBST-MA                47.06      45.18  
 51 Martin, Evan J             9 PVAC-MA                47.27      45.43  
 52 Stokes-Chism, Kayden S     9 RAD-MA                 44.35      46.02  
 53 Yoder, Brock R             9 MAC-MA                 47.08      46.95  
 54 DePiano, Jack W           10 MAC-MA                 48.33      47.97  
 55 Bachman, Charlie           9 NPAC-MA                   NT      48.08  
 56 Delussey, Liam T           9 RAD-MA                 51.67      48.40  
 57 Mpofu, Liam T             10 PVAC-MA                52.58      48.43  
 58 Hand, Asher C              9 TOPS-MA                   NT      49.42  
 59 Fink, Blake N              9 MAC-MA                 47.96      49.77  
 60 Flynn, Ethan C             9 NPAC-MA                   NT      50.32  
 61 Starcevic, John R         10 MAC-MA                 53.72      50.62  
 62 Bennacef, Ryan T           9 WCAC-MA                50.55      50.95  
 63 Hager, Ethan M            10 NPAC-MA                53.33      51.52  
 64 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA                57.68      51.93  
 65 Michalski, William F       9 DCAA-MA                52.67      52.25  
 66 Tse, Ethan N              10 MAC-MA                 51.67      52.81  
 67 Franchetti, Joseph V       9 DCAA-MA                51.78      52.89  
 68 Cahan, Joshua S           10 PENN-MA                58.42      53.71  
 69 Massey, Justin            10 PVAC-MA                   NT      54.33  
 70 Fountain, Gavin D         10 UDAC-MA                   NT      55.82  
 71 Jones, Cameron             9 NPAC-MA                   NT      55.87  
 72 Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA                59.43      56.66  
 73 Piacitelli, James L        9 CCA-MA                    NT      57.93  
 74 Kane, Evan J               9 PENN-MA                57.88      58.02  
 75 Branwall, Tristan T       10 NPAC-MA                   NT      58.46  
 76 Diffley, Brian M          10 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:01.18  
 77 Brandies, James D          9 PENN-MA                   NT    1:03.08  
 78 Palumbo, Chase R          10 PR-MA                     NT    1:04.32  
 79 Karaffa, Jacob D          10 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:09.32  
 -- Davis, Quinton C           9 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Frank, James J            10 RAD-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ennis, Matthew V          10 PENN-MA                58.13         DQ  
 -- Phifer, Ryan C            10 NPAC-MA                36.40         DQ  
 -- Faikish, Chase J          10 NPAC-MA                50.72         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P           12 PWAC-MA                35.96      33.11  
  2 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA                34.14      33.52  
  3 Duncheskie, Grace C       12 SAC-MA                 32.04      33.70  
  4 Koehler, Sydne L          12 PVAC-MA                35.32      34.26  
  5 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                34.54      34.96  
  6 Norton, Jasmine E         12 NPAC-MA                36.53      35.36  
  7 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA                37.18      35.38  
  8 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA                34.76      35.42  
  9 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA                  37.74      35.57  
 10 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA                37.96      35.96  
 11 Thoennes, Emma R          11 PENN-MA                36.70      36.08  
 12 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA                35.79      36.43  
 13 Parsia, Alexandra M       11 TOPS-MA                36.91      36.44  
 14 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA                37.89      37.04  
 15 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA                37.58      37.08  
 16 In, Madison               11 UDAC-MA                38.08      37.09  
 17 Horn, Emery L             12 TOPS-MA                39.07      37.28  
 18 Zelin, Brooke A           11 PVAC-MA                37.89      37.54  
 19 McKeaney, Audrey          12 RAD-MA                 37.30      37.59  
 20 Weidamoyer, Kennedy E     12 NPAC-MA                38.59      38.09  
 21 Gorman, Mackenzie E       12 TOPS-MA                43.45      38.61  
 22 Ciamaichelo, Clara N      12 LMOR-MA                40.95      39.06  
 23 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                40.17      39.11  
 24 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA                38.95      39.15  
 25 Evans, Chelsea K          11 NPAC-MA                41.62      39.33  
 26 Griffith, Kaia J          12 TOPS-MA                43.75      39.40  
 27 Phifer, Amanda R          12 NPAC-MA                   NT      39.42  
 28 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA                40.73      39.67  
 29 Pennekamp, Elle L         12 DCAA-MA                39.56      39.97  
 30 Moore, Sammy A            11 CCA-MA                 44.33      40.05  
 31 Helmer, Grace A           12 NPAC-MA                42.10      40.10  
 32 Rowe, Fiona               11 NPAC-MA                39.87      40.37  
 33 McCottry, Maya            12 DCAA-MA                42.78      40.41  
 34 Scanlon, Katie *          11 SAC-MA                 41.55      41.32  
 35 Lindgren, Maly M          11 RAD-MA                 41.97      41.33  
 36 Nash, Hannah E            12 DCAA-MA                40.19      41.44  
 37 Tarlo, Gracie E           11 NPAC-MA                45.49      41.54  
 38 McIntyre, Kayla N         12 LMOR-MA                45.26      41.62  
 39 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA                41.77      42.11  
 40 Vassallo, Margherita      11 RAD-MA                 40.47      42.12  
 41 Pompilii, Maggie R        11 HHAA-MA                35.44      42.38  
 42 McGeehan, Grace M         12 NPAC-MA                43.77      42.39  
 43 Welsh, Zoe C              11 NPAC-MA                41.96      42.45  
 44 Majewski, Madeline J      11 CBST-MA                42.59      42.52  
 45 Coffman, Frizz E          12 RAD-MA                 45.79      42.60  
 46 Pironti, Emily            11 NPAC-MA                44.65      43.01  
 46 Seegers, Lauren E         11 PWAC-MA                   NT      43.01  
 48 Hartman, Jamison M        11 DCAA-MA                42.00      43.19  
 49 Dahlquist, Brooklyn M     12 PVAC-MA                43.85      43.36  
 50 Peterson, Jenna L         11 NPAC-MA                48.60      43.69  
 51 Hicks, Morgan             11 CORE-MA                46.72      43.77  
 52 O'Donnell, Meghan E       11 NPAC-MA                46.47      43.80  
 53 Patel, Mahi               11 PENN-MA                46.65      43.97  
 54 Paldino, Ella M           11 CCA-MA                 48.68      43.99  
 55 Hestnar, Meredith R       11 UDAC-MA                47.60      44.06  
 56 Madden, Emma E            11 UDAC-MA                46.28      44.84  
 57 Forte, Kailey A           11 NPAC-MA                52.37      44.88  
 58 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA                42.95      45.19  
 59 Radzinski, Annamarie      12 PENN-MA                50.78      45.22  
 60 Pironti, Ella             11 NPAC-MA                45.75      45.25  
 61 Koons, Leah A             12 PVAC-MA                47.53      45.54  
 62 Clarke, Millie A          11 NPAC-MA                   NT      45.81  
 63 Sherrick, Nadia P         11 TOPS-MA                   NT      46.00  
 63 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA                45.63      46.00  
 65 Kateusz, Marie D          11 TOPS-MA                52.28      46.14  
 66 Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA                46.81      46.48  
 67 Allison, Anna C           11 NPAC-MA                53.46      46.52  
 68 Flynn, Abby E             11 NPAC-MA                49.97      46.60  
 69 Kivlehan, Molly B         12 UDAC-MA                   NT      47.28  
 70 Naphy, Jessica            11 PENN-MA                53.86      47.49  
 71 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA                51.99      48.59  
 72 Hull, Miranda K           11 NPAC-MA                   NT      49.04  
 73 Horsnall, Samantha C      12 LMOR-MA                52.93      49.65  
 74 Houde, Casey L            11 TOPS-MA                54.19      50.07  
 75 DiLenge, Kathryn E        11 NPAC-MA                55.91      51.51  
 76 Rudy, Ashlyn N            11 TOPS-MA                   NT      53.66  
 77 Santos, Dana N            11 PENN-MA                57.08      55.59  
 78 Moore, Aubrie E           11 SOUD-MA              1:05.39      57.91  
 79 Sisian, Heather L         11 NPAC-MA              1:08.02      58.36  
 80 Leonard, Amber L          11 PENN-MA              1:26.31      59.48  
 81 Stalker, Abigail E        11 TOPS-MA              1:10.90      59.53  
 82 Collins, Kat M            11 CBST-MA                   NT    1:02.37  
 83 Muckin, Mackenzie         11 PENN-MA              1:05.57    1:03.51  
 -- Alugulapati, Aaheli R     11 UMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Scheerer, Jaidlyn R       11 PENN-MA              1:17.00         DQ  
 -- Owens, Grace M            12 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Conan C             12 RAD-MA                 33.14      33.26  
  2 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA                33.94      33.30  
  3 Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA                36.67      33.41  
  4 Newhall, Henry C          12 RAD-MA                 34.67      33.43  
  5 Newhall, Charlie W        12 RAD-MA                 34.66      33.64  
  6 Ferenz, Matthew J         12 TOPS-MA                34.65      33.83  
  7 Ferker, Joshua E          12 LMOR-MA                35.46      33.91  
  8 Freed, Logan              12 SOUD-MA                36.70      34.51  
  9 Wu, Leonard Z             12 UMAC-MA                36.95      34.69  
 10 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA                34.03      35.07  
 11 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA                35.71      35.15  
 12 Marr, Max P               12 RAD-MA                 36.17      35.21  
 13 Panachyda, Elias J        12 NPAC-MA                35.87      35.39  
 14 Cross, William            12 SAC-MA                 37.79      35.89  
 15 Meehan, Aidan             12 LMOR-MA                37.45      36.08  
 16 Lebold, Christian D       12 NPAC-MA                35.98      36.57  
 17 Lao, Brendan              11 NPAC-MA                40.61      37.01  
 18 Westerman, Ryan C         11 NPAC-MA                   NT      37.33  
 19 O'Donnell, Ryan P         11 NPAC-MA                39.31      37.41  
 20 Shireman, Aidan T         11 MAC-MA                 36.19      37.65  
 21 Kellerman, Jacob M        12 RAD-MA                    NT      37.93  
 22 Yu, Andrew W              12 RAD-MA                 48.43      38.03  
 23 McDonough, Lucas G        11 LMOR-MA                39.64      38.63  
 24 Feldman, Derek A          11 CBST-MA                36.77      38.72  
 25 Faikish, Cole R           12 NPAC-MA                40.37      39.38  
 26 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA                42.40      39.42  
 27 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA                42.18      39.63  
 28 Pritchett, Ryan           12 NPAC-MA                42.71      39.91  
 29 Johnson, Jack R           11 WCAC-MA                40.12      40.00  
 30 Phan, Ryan J              12 MAC-MA                 41.08      40.28  
 31 Koptyra, Zach             12 RAD-MA                 41.67      40.47  
 32 Croy, Evan                12 PVAC-MA                40.07      40.50  
 33 Grosse, Keegan            11 PENN-MA                42.21      40.68  
 34 Babka, Alex W             12 PWAC-MA                42.78      40.74  
 35 Cohen, Radek A            11 WCAC-MA                40.82      40.93  
 36 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                42.29      41.08  
 37 Summer, Joshua            11 HHAA-MA                43.44      41.26  
 38 Williams, Connor          12 PENN-MA                41.27      41.63  
 39 Maiale, Aidan A           12 TOPS-MA                45.85      41.70  
 40 Sherry, Owen R            11 SAC-MA                 42.15      41.79  
 41 Kleppinger, Nathan T      11 SOUD-MA                46.18      42.03  
 42 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA                42.41      42.52  
 43 Jones, R.J.               11 DCAA-MA                42.25      42.70  
 44 Shevchouk, Alex R         12 LMOR-MA                44.42      42.87  
 45 DeMedio, Nathan M         12 MAC-MA                 44.84      43.12  
 46 Pijawka, Christopher M    11 RAD-MA                 43.81      43.25  
 47 Kunin, Michael            12 DCAA-MA                43.48      43.26  
 48 Krey, Alex M              11 RAD-MA                 42.94      43.29  
 49 Laible, Charles j         11 PENN-MA                45.19      43.66  
 50 Abulgaziev, Samat N       12 LMOR-MA                45.97      43.89  
 51 Stoudt, Carter W          12 NPAC-MA                43.95      44.26  
 52 Brown, Michael P          12 MAC-MA                 43.89      44.29  
 53 Feldman, Tyler J          11 CBST-MA                49.50      44.89  
 54 Lynch, Danny T            11 SAC-MA                 43.91      44.90  
 55 Jones, Reilly a           11 PENN-MA                51.43      45.33  
 56 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA                45.38      45.70  
 57 Jones, Loguen P           11 TOPS-MA                   NT      45.78  
 58 Line, Grey B              12 RAD-MA                 47.70      46.08  
 59 Hwan, Zach R              11 LMOR-MA                47.84      46.55  
 60 Godbold, Miles M          11 CRSC-MA                46.98      47.67  
 61 Ng, Travis J              11 PWAC-MA                   NT      48.56  
 62 Pence, Keegan R           12 PVAC-MA                50.66      48.60  
 63 Weir, Will J              11 NPAC-MA                53.42      48.77  
 64 Lee, Roman P              11 DCAA-MA                51.46      49.73  
 65 Golaszewski, Oliver       11 PENN-MA                51.04      51.02  
 66 Shevade, Dhruv J          11 PWAC-MA                55.65      51.76  
 67 Deveney, Colin G          11 NPAC-MA                55.16      53.59  
 68 DeRose, Logan A           11 PVAC-MA              1:01.12      53.68  
 69 Burtnyk, Andrew           12 CORE-MA                53.71      54.79  
 70 Gassmann, Jesse G         11 CRSC-MA                56.96      55.25  
 71 Padmanabhan, Ravi         11 SAC-MA                    NT    1:00.31  
 72 Matt, Aidan J             12 LMOR-MA                58.04    1:01.67  
 73 Titsch, Nathaniel U       11 PENN-MA              1:14.09    1:05.97  
 -- Margolin, Sammik          11 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Bradley H          11 MAC-MA                 52.82         DQ  
 -- Hastings, Patrick J       11 CRSC-MA              1:09.02         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA                34.51      35.37  
  2 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                37.85      37.64  
  3 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA                38.30      38.33  
  4 Majewski, Anna C           9 CBST-MA                38.98      38.47  
  5 Wade, Emma                10 SAC-MA                 43.92      39.41  
  6 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA                41.30      40.22  
  7 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA                40.27      40.26  
  8 Yao, Nyah R               10 RAD-MA                 39.99      40.99  
  9 Chong, Julie A            10 DCAA-MA                42.44      41.12  
 10 Taylor, Alicia J          10 UDAC-MA                   NT      41.96  
 11 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                42.74      41.98  
 12 Goldcamp, Morgan S         9 SOUD-MA                48.02      42.19  
 13 Sgarra, Ava M             10 MAC-MA                 42.67      42.47  
 14 Hendrzak, Anna G          10 SAC-MA                 42.57      42.60  
 15 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                47.52      42.98  
 16 Ade, Natalie G            10 RAD-MA                 45.40      43.65  
 17 Swain, Marley M           10 CBST-MA                43.34      43.76  
 18 Fanelli, Elayna R         10 RAD-MA                 44.21      43.86  
 19 Graziano, Juliana R       10 NPAC-MA                45.36      44.45  
 20 Sgaramella, Maggie M      10 PWAC-MA                46.55      44.53  
 21 Evans, Alegra E           10 PVAC-MA                47.58      44.58  
 22 Motelson, Jessie R        10 UDAC-MA                45.60      44.60  
 23 Piacitelli, Talia R       10 CCA-MA                 48.84      44.71  
 24 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                43.39      44.85  
 25 Auwarter, Alyssa P         9 UDAC-MA                48.48      45.99  
 26 Song, Sophia               9 WCAC-MA                48.59      46.07  
 27 Rafter, Alyssa M          10 SOUD-MA                50.16      46.28  
 28 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                48.90      46.68  
 29 Broderick, Madeline R     10 DCAA-MA                50.44      46.84  
 30 Gipson, Amelia B           9 WCAC-MA                45.39      46.85  
 31 Stumacher, Sarah E         9 RAD-MA                 50.93      47.01  
 32 Regan, Maeve              10 SAC-MA                 53.66      47.03  
 33 Pickett, Brigid M          9 NPAC-MA                   NT      47.16  
 34 Murphy, Molly I           10 RAD-MA                 47.20      47.22  
 35 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA                49.84      47.57  
 36 Ajunwa, Florence E        10 DCAA-MA                46.93      47.81  
 37 Remar, Kyla               10 WCAC-MA                46.78      47.86  
 38 Wolverton, Sophia M       10 UDAC-MA                50.57      47.99  
 39 Evans, Greta V             9 NPAC-MA                   NT      48.62  
 40 Rafter, Avery G           10 SOUD-MA                49.40      48.74  
 41 Lucas, Elsa P             10 TOPS-MA                   NT      49.06  
 42 Juliani, Kylie S           9 DCAA-MA                55.63      49.34  
 43 Trostle, Emma C           10 PWAC-MA                54.09      49.88  
 44 Kostic, Eva M             10 RAD-MA                    NT      50.10  
 45 Mages, Claire             10 PVAC-MA                   NT      50.58  
 46 Kim, Ruth R                9 NPAC-MA                   NT      50.62  
 47 Westerman, Reese L         9 NPAC-MA                   NT      50.88  
 48 Setzman, Sydney J         10 CBST-MA                53.73      51.43  
 49 Fang, Jenny J             10 PWAC-MA                   NT      51.51  
 50 Jiras, Taylor L           10 CRSC-MA              1:02.07      51.63  
 51 Quinn, Emma E             10 DCAA-MA                52.67      51.72  
 52 Grosso, Mollie P          10 NPAC-MA                54.39      52.51  
 53 Stressman, Bailey          9 NPAC-MA                   NT      52.89  
 54 Rosenzweig, Maya C         9 DCAA-MA                51.94      53.23  
 55 Cusick, Olivia G          10 PENN-MA                56.60      53.25  
 55 Lieb, Abigail M           10 PVAC-MA              1:06.96      53.25  
 57 Catania, Juliet C          9 MAC-MA                 56.79      53.60  
 58 Kumar, Ianna K             9 RAD-MA               1:05.58      53.69  
 59 Keller, Nora L            10 NPAC-MA                   NT      53.88  
 60 Demetriou, Julianna or J   9 NPAC-MA                   NT      54.18  
 61 Cain, Lizzy               10 NPAC-MA                57.36      54.67  
 62 Ng, Madelin O              9 PWAC-MA                   NT      54.73  
 63 DeMedio, Kenley G          9 MAC-MA                 54.47      55.10  
 64 Detwiler, Grace            9 HHAA-MA                52.82      55.26  
 65 Oliver, Bailey M           9 NPAC-MA              1:00.83      55.86  
 66 Zazyczny, Ava C            9 NPAC-MA                   NT      56.72  
 67 Hayner, Mia F              9 DCAA-MA                   NT      57.44  
 68 Scaduto, Brooke A          9 NPAC-MA                   NT      58.75  
 69 Kessler, Alison J          9 PR-MA                     NT      59.29  
 70 Szatkowski, Meghan M       9 NPAC-MA                   NT      59.33  
 71 Nelson, Keira G            9 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:01.38  
 72 DiLenge, Naomi L           9 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:01.56  
 73 Van Buren, Madeline       10 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:01.60  
 74 Koperska, Blanka P         9 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:02.12  
 75 Stewart, Morgan A          9 DCAA-MA              1:06.94    1:02.64  
 76 Gannon, Mackenzie C        9 PR-MA                     NT    1:08.38  
 77 Kundan, Avni V             9 CBST-MA                   NT    1:49.00  
 -- Conley, Aubrey E           9 HHAA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Robbins, Emme              9 UDAC-MA                54.32         DQ  
 -- Bortnichak, Taylor G      10 NPAC-MA                52.22         DQ  
 -- Falk, Elisabeth C          9 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cain, Mary Kate           10 NPAC-MA                51.73         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciamaichelo, Anthony D    10 LMOR-MA                41.16      37.84  
  2 Blumhardt, Gavin P        10 LMOR-MA                39.13      39.07  
  3 Shin, Haven Y             10 LMOR-MA                41.41      40.63  
  4 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA                 41.95      40.77  
  5 Phifer, Ryan C            10 NPAC-MA                41.89      40.78  
  6 Small, Sebastian *        10 SAC-MA                 40.82      41.05  
  7 Diccianni, Carsten        10 NPAC-MA                43.72      41.33  
  7 Stefanovich, Nikita S     10 LMOR-MA                44.67      41.33  
  9 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA                43.30      41.38  
 10 Faikish, Jakob J          10 NPAC-MA                42.59      41.46  
 11 Grimley, Jack P           10 RAD-MA                 41.75      41.54  
 12 Petriello, Lucah A        10 MAC-MA                 42.00      41.72  
 13 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC-MA                44.32      42.94  
 14 Manser, Brady C           10 UDAC-MA                46.08      43.21  
 15 Tobin, Kieran R           10 SOUD-MA                45.73      44.11  
 16 Yu, Alex L                10 RAD-MA                 50.60      44.37  
 17 Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC-MA                47.06      44.77  
 18 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                44.12      45.06  
 19 Faikish, Daniel M          9 NPAC-MA                47.05      45.12  
 20 Underwood, Colin J         9 CRSC-MA                   NT      45.28  
 21 Feher, Dylan M            10 RAD-MA                 46.49      45.31  
 22 Walters, Ezra D           10 PWAC-MA                45.96      46.04  
 23 Cheng, Jerry               9 CBST-MA                48.36      46.37  
 24 Babka, Erik N              9 PWAC-MA                47.30      46.58  
 25 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA                51.11      46.87  
 26 O'Donnell, Matt P         10 NPAC-MA                47.64      47.04  
 27 Faikish, Brendan A         9 NPAC-MA                49.04      47.06  
 28 Fink, Troy A              10 MAC-MA                 48.24      47.24  
 29 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA                48.48      47.26  
 30 Motuzenko, Denis          10 HHAA-MA                41.89      47.32  
 31 Fink, Blake N              9 MAC-MA                 45.68      47.65  
 32 Boyd, Duncan               9 UDAC-MA                   NT      47.67  
 33 Man, Ivan I                9 LMOR-MA                   NT      47.69  
 34 Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA                50.81      48.00  
 35 Pennay, Frankie L          9 RAD-MA                 54.66      48.14  
 36 Mountain, Harrison J      10 RAD-MA                 53.14      48.36  
 37 McGeehan, Neil C           9 NPAC-MA                   NT      48.37  
 38 Duncheskie, Stephen A     10 SAC-MA                 49.06      48.51  
 39 Carey, Brendan J           9 LMOR-MA                   NT      48.81  
 40 Gonzalez, Nathaniel l     10 PENN-MA                49.31      50.22  
 41 Hand, Asher C              9 TOPS-MA                   NT      50.49  
 42 Williams, Cooper D        10 PENN-MA                59.05      50.58  
 43 Dian, David S             10 NPAC-MA                51.54      51.09  
 44 Yoder, Brock R             9 MAC-MA                 54.27      51.31  
 45 Thomas, D'One d            9 PENN-MA                47.54      51.38  
 46 Horsnall, Bradley         10 LMOR-MA                50.53      51.43  
 47 Chung, Jimin              10 CBST-MA                50.94      51.69  
 48 Raser, Brody               9 NPAC-MA                   NT      52.07  
 49 Bennacef, Ryan T           9 WCAC-MA                55.09      52.67  
 50 Martin, Evan J             9 PVAC-MA                54.49      52.88  
 51 Fountain, Gavin D         10 UDAC-MA                   NT      53.33  
 52 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA                   NT      53.38  
 53 Hartman, Bud J             9 DCAA-MA                   NT      53.45  
 54 Franchetti, Joseph V       9 DCAA-MA              1:00.28      55.70  
 55 Stokes-Chism, Kayden S     9 RAD-MA                 52.56      55.98  
 56 Starcevic, John R         10 MAC-MA               1:04.38      56.25  
 57 Shafer, Will R             9 NPAC-MA                   NT      56.28  
 58 McKeaney, Anders           9 RAD-MA                    NT      56.29  
 59 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA              1:05.07      56.40  
 60 Frank, James J            10 RAD-MA                    NT      56.49  
 61 Phan, Jason D              9 MAC-MA                 50.53      56.57  
 62 Russell, Brady C          10 SOUD-MA                52.41      56.59  
 63 Cunningham, Quinn          9 PENN-MA                56.60      56.75  
 64 Johnson, Dylan S          10 PENN-MA              1:04.86      57.37  
 65 Kleppinger, Owen M         9 SOUD-MA                   NT      57.53  
 66 Shafer, Sam T             10 NPAC-MA                   NT      58.16  
 67 Flynn, Ethan C             9 NPAC-MA                   NT      58.54  
 68 Michalski, William F       9 DCAA-MA              1:01.32      58.80  
 69 Palumbo, Chase R          10 PR-MA                     NT      59.16  
 70 Jeffers, Liam C            9 NPAC-MA                   NT      59.22  
 71 Faikish, Chase J          10 NPAC-MA              1:03.97      59.31  
 72 Karaffa, Jacob D          10 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:01.84  
 73 Hager, Ethan M            10 NPAC-MA              1:14.61    1:02.46  
 74 Cahan, Joshua S           10 PENN-MA              1:29.65    1:03.18  
 75 Kavitsky, Sy               9 CORE-MA                55.23    1:03.35  
 76 Kane, Evan J               9 PENN-MA              1:04.35    1:05.86  
 77 Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA              1:24.61    1:08.35  
 78 Branwall, Tristan T       10 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.05  
 79 Ennis, Matthew V          10 PENN-MA              1:19.24    1:21.14  
 80 Brandies, James D          9 PENN-MA                   NT    1:37.23  
 -- Tse, Ethan N              10 MAC-MA               1:03.87         DQ  
 -- Davis, Quinton C           9 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P           12 PWAC-MA                27.04      27.50  
  2 Phifer, Amanda R          12 NPAC-MA                29.31      28.45  
  3 Jia, Annie Z              11 UDAC-MA                28.37      29.73  
  3 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA                29.45      29.73  
  5 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA                  28.80      29.85  
  6 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA                30.45      29.97  
  7 Koehler, Sydne L          12 PVAC-MA                30.32      30.16  
  8 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA                30.93      30.21  
  9 Lindgren, Maly M          11 RAD-MA                 29.94      30.87  
 10 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA                30.93      31.06  
 10 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA                33.14      31.06  
 12 McCottry, Maya            12 DCAA-MA                30.76      31.42  
 13 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA                 30.32      31.54  
 14 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA                34.20      31.58  
 15 Duncheskie, Grace C       12 SAC-MA                 33.35      31.99  
 16 Majewski, Madeline J      11 CBST-MA                32.68      32.24  
 17 Horn, Emery L             12 TOPS-MA                33.52      32.31  
 18 Clark, Marin E            12 NPAC-MA                31.71      32.70  
 19 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                35.06      32.76  
 20 Griffith, Kaia J          12 TOPS-MA                32.44      32.84  
 21 Baker, Kayleigh A         12 NPAC-MA                32.67      33.48  
 22 Moore, Sammy A            11 CCA-MA                 37.73      33.65  
 23 Thoennes, Emma R          11 PENN-MA                37.72      34.10  
 24 Tarlo, Gracie E           11 NPAC-MA                34.25      34.37  
 25 Paldino, Ella M           11 CCA-MA                    NT      35.11  
 26 Ciamaichelo, Clara N      12 LMOR-MA                48.11      35.75  
 27 O'Donnell, Meghan E       11 NPAC-MA                40.34      35.96  
 28 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA                37.79      36.22  
 29 Hamilton, Rylee S         11 DCAA-MA                36.12      36.44  
 30 Koons, Leah A             12 PVAC-MA                40.63      36.47  
 31 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA                48.51      36.48  
 32 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA                 38.64      36.58  
 33 Michel, Lucy E            11 MAC-MA                 37.70      36.91  
 34 McIntyre, Kayla N         12 LMOR-MA                36.68      37.15  
 35 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA                42.07      37.16  
 36 Clarke, Millie A          11 NPAC-MA                46.16      37.51  
 37 Evans, Chelsea K          11 NPAC-MA                43.24      38.11  
 38 Pironti, Ella             11 NPAC-MA                39.65      38.36  
 39 Madden, Emma E            11 UDAC-MA                42.09      39.01  
 40 Oliver, Kota L            11 NPAC-MA                40.44      40.31  
 41 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA                39.28      40.48  
 42 Forte, Kailey A           11 NPAC-MA                42.24      40.60  
 43 Goelz, Kendell L          11 HHAA-MA                43.28      40.79  
 44 Maxim, Lucy A             12 RAD-MA                 40.69      41.35  
 45 Welsh, Zoe C              11 NPAC-MA                42.32      41.73  
 46 Pironti, Emily            11 NPAC-MA                46.47      42.01  
 47 Horsnall, Samantha C      12 LMOR-MA                38.97      42.02  
 48 Patel, Mahi               11 PENN-MA                46.81      42.21  
 49 McMenamin, Emily J        11 NPAC-MA                   NT      42.32  
 50 DiLenge, Kathryn E        11 NPAC-MA                41.97      43.31  
 51 Nash, Hannah E            12 DCAA-MA                44.81      43.53  
 52 Allison, Anna C           11 NPAC-MA                   NT      45.02  
 53 Gutshall, Jordyn K        11 PVAC-MA                47.11      45.80  
 54 Moore, Aubrie E           11 SOUD-MA                51.14      46.53  
 55 Alugulapati, Aaheli R     11 UMAC-MA                   NT      47.08  
 56 Kateusz, Marie D          11 TOPS-MA              1:04.15      48.14  
 57 Naphy, Jessica            11 PENN-MA                49.94      51.19  
 58 Stalker, Abigail E        11 TOPS-MA                   NT      55.39  
 59 Quince, Victoria E        11 PENN-MA                   NT      57.73  
 60 Covill, Jillian S         11 PENN-MA              1:15.14    1:08.25  
 -- Hestnar, Meredith R       11 UDAC-MA                43.50         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, William            12 SAC-MA                 29.90      28.52  
  2 McGowan, James A          12 PWAC-MA                29.62      28.75  
  3 Makaron, Adam             12 NPAC-MA                28.77      28.93  
  4 Newhall, Charlie W        12 RAD-MA                 30.69      29.32  
  5 Lao, Brendan              11 NPAC-MA                30.31      29.62  
  6 Boyd, Wilson              12 UDAC-MA                30.71      30.22  
  7 Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA                30.31      30.37  
  8 Green, Nicholas R         12 TOPS-MA                30.35      30.41  
  9 Chen, Conan C             12 RAD-MA                 30.20      30.42  
 10 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA                30.49      30.70  
 11 Marr, Max P               12 RAD-MA                 30.87      30.87  
 12 Cowart, Gabe F            11 LMOR-MA                31.02      31.01  
 13 Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA                32.47      31.06  
 14 Sherry, Owen R            11 SAC-MA                 31.68      31.41  
 15 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA                32.85      31.64  
 16 Meehan, Aidan             12 LMOR-MA                31.72      32.06  
 17 Kellerman, Jacob M        12 RAD-MA                 32.20      32.16  
 18 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA                31.95      32.39  
 19 Wu, Leonard Z             12 UMAC-MA                37.36      32.75  
 20 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA                   NT      32.94  
 21 Yu, Andrew W              12 RAD-MA                 35.45      33.01  
 22 Ferker, Joshua E          12 LMOR-MA                33.96      33.03  
 23 O'Donnell, Ryan P         11 NPAC-MA                35.07      33.41  
 24 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA                34.48      34.04  
 25 Zang, Eric H              12 NPAC-MA                33.59      34.20  
 26 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA                34.51      34.50  
 27 Faikish, Cole R           12 NPAC-MA                32.48      34.51  
 28 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA                35.15      34.71  
 29 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA                34.02      34.81  
 30 Pritchett, Ryan           12 NPAC-MA                38.52      34.92  
 31 Oken, James R             12 RAD-MA                 36.02      35.00  
 32 Williams, Connor          12 PENN-MA                38.19      35.02  
 33 Ferenz, Tyler J           11 TOPS-MA                35.42      35.09  
 34 Shireman, Aidan T         11 MAC-MA                 35.70      35.79  
 35 Kunin, Michael            12 DCAA-MA                34.15      35.83  
 36 McDonough, Lucas G        11 LMOR-MA                37.36      35.98  
 37 Wolfe, Ronald             12 TOPS-MA                   NT      36.14  
 38 Kleppinger, Nathan T      11 SOUD-MA                35.12      36.38  
 39 Mo, Brendan M             11 LMOR-MA                35.51      36.77  
 40 Laible, Charles j         11 PENN-MA                38.14      36.86  
 41 Line, Grey B              12 RAD-MA                 35.59      37.08  
 42 Cohen, Radek A            11 WCAC-MA                37.30      37.28  
 43 Abulgaziev, Samat N       12 LMOR-MA                   NT      37.45  
 43 Harris, Reed              11 WCAC-MA                36.26      37.45  
 45 Krey, Alex M              11 RAD-MA                 39.77      37.97  
 46 Phan, Ryan J              12 MAC-MA                 36.87      38.17  
 47 Grosse, Keegan            11 PENN-MA                42.10      38.84  
 48 Stoudt, Carter W          12 NPAC-MA                37.66      39.36  
 49 Shevade, Dhruv J          11 PWAC-MA                48.68      40.04  
 50 Summer, Joshua            11 HHAA-MA                45.42      40.06  
 51 Babka, Alex W             12 PWAC-MA                43.59      40.43  
 52 Hwan, Zach R              11 LMOR-MA                48.62      40.46  
 53 Lynch, Danny T            11 SAC-MA                 42.30      40.83  
 54 Golaszewski, Oliver       11 PENN-MA                44.69      41.60  
 55 Bowers, Dean              11 WCAC-MA                51.29      42.12  
 56 Pijawka, Christopher M    11 RAD-MA                 42.83      42.97  
 57 Burtnyk, Andrew           12 CORE-MA                47.85      45.18  
 58 Jones, Reilly a           11 PENN-MA                55.74      45.51  
 59 Ng, Travis J              11 PWAC-MA                   NT      49.13  
 60 Pence, Keegan R           12 PVAC-MA                55.53      49.44  
 61 Matt, Aidan J             12 LMOR-MA                46.48      54.22  
 62 Deslonde, Asa M           11 NPAC-MA                59.99      57.28  
 -- Weir, Will J              11 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Titsch, Nathaniel U       11 PENN-MA              1:16.30         DQ  
 -- Margolin, Sammik          11 CBST-MA              1:21.51         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA                31.20      31.22  
  2 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA                32.34      31.61  
  3 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA                32.75      32.38  
  4 Motelson, Jessie R        10 UDAC-MA                34.30      33.18  
  5 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA                34.62      34.42  
  6 Lake, Alice M             10 RAD-MA                 36.27      34.59  
  7 Taylor, Alicia J          10 UDAC-MA                42.76      34.71  
  8 Wade, Emma                10 SAC-MA                 40.07      35.19  
  9 Dudley, Maddie P          10 RAD-MA                 35.18      35.75  
 10 Ade, Natalie G            10 RAD-MA                 36.08      35.79  
 11 McDonald, Kelly A         10 NPAC-MA                41.38      36.25  
 12 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                35.31      36.87  
 13 Hayes, Abigail K          10 LMOR-MA                38.50      36.93  
 14 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA                36.64      37.00  
 15 Sgarra, Ava M             10 MAC-MA                 38.34      37.04  
 16 Yao, Nyah R               10 RAD-MA                 34.49      37.05  
 17 Song, Sophia               9 WCAC-MA                37.54      37.17  
 18 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      9 UDAC-MA                39.68      37.30  
 19 Rafter, Alyssa M          10 SOUD-MA                40.10      37.31  
 20 McGranaghan, Murphy C     10 SAC-MA                 39.13      37.61  
 21 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                   NT      37.76  
 22 Sgaramella, Maggie M      10 PWAC-MA                   NT      37.83  
 23 Gipson, Amelia B           9 WCAC-MA                38.21      37.97  
 24 Cottingham, Keira         10 UDAC-MA                40.34      38.44  
 25 Goldcamp, Morgan S         9 SOUD-MA                46.61      38.66  
 26 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA                38.56      38.85  
 27 Swain, Marley M           10 CBST-MA                40.48      39.05  
 28 Majewski, Anna C           9 CBST-MA                38.77      39.22  
 29 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA                   NT      39.49  
 30 Hayes, Madelyn E          10 MAC-MA                 40.49      39.64  
 31 Graziano, Juliana R       10 NPAC-MA                42.26      40.32  
 32 Curran, Megan C           10 TOPS-MA                   NT      40.83  
 33 Fisher, Lila K            10 TOPS-MA                   NT      41.40  
 34 Evans, Greta V             9 NPAC-MA                   NT      41.44  
 35 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA                41.91      41.77  
 36 Kim, Ruth R                9 NPAC-MA                52.34      43.10  
 37 Pickett, Brigid M          9 NPAC-MA                   NT      43.70  
 38 Mages, Claire             10 PVAC-MA                   NT      43.74  
 39 Michaud, Lucy M           10 TOPS-MA                   NT      43.87  
 40 Detwiler, Grace            9 HHAA-MA                40.95      44.09  
 41 Remar, Kyla               10 WCAC-MA                42.55      44.14  
 42 Auwarter, Alyssa P         9 UDAC-MA                47.80      44.54  
 43 Cain, Mary Kate           10 NPAC-MA                47.45      44.82  
 44 Robbins, Emme              9 UDAC-MA                   NT      45.77  
 45 Ramic, Shayla A           10 NPAC-MA                   NT      46.26  
 46 DiLenge, Naomi L           9 NPAC-MA                   NT      46.37  
 47 Trostle, Emma C           10 PWAC-MA                   NT      46.75  
 48 Metry, Gabrielle I        10 TOPS-MA                   NT      47.01  
 49 Stressman, Bailey          9 NPAC-MA                   NT      47.45  
 50 Collingwood, Emma T        9 TOPS-MA                   NT      47.73  
 51 Juliani, Kylie S           9 DCAA-MA                41.80      47.79  
 52 Shank, Hunter M           10 RAD-MA                    NT      48.58  
 53 Zazyczny, Ava C            9 NPAC-MA                   NT      49.01  
 54 Cain, Lizzy               10 NPAC-MA                   NT      49.66  
 55 Hayner, Mia F              9 DCAA-MA                53.66      50.41  
 56 Nelson, Keira G            9 NPAC-MA                   NT      50.87  
 57 Grosso, Mollie P          10 NPAC-MA                   NT      51.29  
 58 Keller, Nora L            10 NPAC-MA                   NT      51.86  
 59 Ng, Madelin O              9 PWAC-MA                   NT      52.93  
 60 Kumar, Ianna K             9 RAD-MA                    NT      53.53  
 61 Boldin, Emily A           10 TOPS-MA              1:13.20      55.97  
 62 Kessler, Alison J          9 PR-MA                     NT    1:03.04  
 -- Fang, Jenny J             10 PWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kundan, Avni V             9 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gannon, Mackenzie C        9 PR-MA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Stewart, Morgan A          9 DCAA-MA              1:12.89         DQ  
 -- Cusick, Olivia G          10 PENN-MA                49.46         DQ  
 -- Oliver, Bailey M           9 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Van Buren, Madeline       10 PVAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA                 30.21      30.95  
  2 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA                32.23      32.09  
  3 Grimley, Jack P           10 RAD-MA                 35.35      34.95  
  4 Delp, Justin W            10 TOPS-MA                37.51      35.54  
  5 Stefanovich, Nikita S     10 LMOR-MA                38.23      36.38  
  6 Rafter, Peyton S          10 SOUD-MA                37.25      36.47  
  7 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC-MA                35.54      36.59  
  8 Underwood, Colin J         9 CRSC-MA                   NT      36.65  
  9 Small, Sebastian *        10 SAC-MA                 38.88      36.69  
 10 Farhy, Jackson R          10 RAD-MA                 38.56      36.76  
 11 Faikish, Jakob J          10 NPAC-MA                38.66      36.93  
 12 Manser, Brady C           10 UDAC-MA                40.81      37.43  
 13 Horsnall, Bradley         10 LMOR-MA                41.21      38.00  
 14 Gonzalez, Nathaniel l     10 PENN-MA                40.65      38.17  
 15 Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC-MA                41.77      38.22  
 16 Vinnikov, Maksym I        10 CRSC-MA                39.29      38.38  
 17 Phifer, Ryan C            10 NPAC-MA                40.83      38.42  
 18 Evans, Matthew C          10 UDAC-MA                36.77      38.60  
 19 Chung, Jimin              10 CBST-MA                40.45      38.66  
 20 McGeehan, Neil C           9 NPAC-MA                44.31      38.71  
 21 Duncheskie, Stephen A     10 SAC-MA                 41.84      38.76  
 22 Delp, Ryan L              10 TOPS-MA                43.73      38.83  
 23 Hartman, Bud J             9 DCAA-MA                42.60      39.33  
 24 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA                   NT      39.86  
 25 Ciamaichelo, Anthony D    10 LMOR-MA                44.47      40.17  
 26 Babka, Erik N              9 PWAC-MA                41.93      40.20  
 27 Motuzenko, Denis          10 HHAA-MA                   NT      40.62  
 28 Macolly, Larry N          10 LMOR-MA                40.40      40.69  
 29 Russell, Brady C          10 SOUD-MA                39.86      40.87  
 30 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         10 TOPS-MA                45.14      40.98  
 31 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA                45.38      40.99  
 32 Boyd, Duncan               9 UDAC-MA                   NT      41.15  
 33 Walters, Ezra D           10 PWAC-MA                43.64      41.27  
 34 Thomas, D'One d            9 PENN-MA                43.65      41.73  
 35 Cheng, Jerry               9 CBST-MA                47.40      42.00  
 36 O'Donnell, Matt P         10 NPAC-MA                40.09      42.06  
 37 Man, Ivan I                9 LMOR-MA                42.12      42.38  
 38 Huggard, William S         9 TOPS-MA                   NT      43.21  
 39 Faikish, Brendan A         9 NPAC-MA                56.58      43.48  
 40 Dian, David S             10 NPAC-MA                43.02      43.77  
 41 Tomlinson, Tyler D        10 CBST-MA                44.10      43.87  
 42 Phan, Jason D              9 MAC-MA                 45.15      44.61  
 43 Carey, Brendan J           9 LMOR-MA                47.64      45.63  
 44 Kleppinger, Owen M         9 SOUD-MA                   NT      45.75  
 45 Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA                51.08      47.41  
 46 Stokes-Chism, Kayden S     9 RAD-MA                 45.29      47.70  
 47 Johnson, Brady P           9 PENN-MA                51.20      47.80  
 48 Pennay, Frankie L          9 RAD-MA                    NT      47.87  
 49 Frank, James J            10 RAD-MA                    NT      48.01  
 50 Yoder, Brock R             9 MAC-MA                 48.85      48.07  
 51 Davis, Quinton C           9 UDAC-MA                56.33      48.80  
 52 Williams, Cooper D        10 PENN-MA                48.59      49.06  
 53 Mountain, Harrison J      10 RAD-MA                 51.48      49.50  
 54 Johnson, Dylan S          10 PENN-MA                52.60      49.89  
 55 Mpofu, Liam T             10 PVAC-MA                   NT      49.99  
 56 Cunningham, Quinn          9 PENN-MA                54.58      50.58  
 57 Shafer, Will R             9 NPAC-MA                   NT      51.26  
 58 Shafer, Sam T             10 NPAC-MA                   NT      53.09  
 59 Michalski, William F       9 DCAA-MA              1:05.72      57.04  
 60 Bennacef, Ryan T           9 WCAC-MA              1:10.76    1:00.15  
 61 Faikish, Daniel M          9 NPAC-MA                54.95    1:01.27  
 62 Raser, Brody               9 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:02.88  
 63 Jones, Cameron             9 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:03.38  
 64 Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA              1:07.46    1:06.05  
 65 Cahan, Joshua S           10 PENN-MA              1:33.20    1:10.42  
 -- Ennis, Matthew V          10 PENN-MA              1:24.20         DQ  
 -- Faikish, Chase J          10 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P           12 PWAC-MA              1:03.14    1:04.06  
  2 Ricciardi, Allyson J      12 PR-MA                1:06.79    1:06.18  
  3 Phifer, Amanda R          12 NPAC-MA              1:09.89    1:06.22  
  4 Faikish, Madeline R       11 NPAC-MA              1:07.16    1:06.26  
  5 Parker, Sarah E           11 HHAA-MA              1:07.01    1:06.36  
  6 Duncheskie, Grace C       12 SAC-MA               1:07.84    1:08.16  
  7 Walters, Ava M            12 PWAC-MA              1:10.85    1:08.24  
  8 Bevivino, Gianna E        12 HHAA-MA              1:08.48    1:08.31  
  9 Lieu, Isa S               11 PWAC-MA              1:10.49    1:09.56  
 10 Norton, Jasmine E         12 NPAC-MA              1:14.63    1:09.61  
 11 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              1:13.19    1:10.65  
 12 Horn, Emery L             12 TOPS-MA              1:14.87    1:11.10  
 13 Parsia, Alexandra M       11 TOPS-MA              1:13.22    1:11.88  
 14 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              1:15.12    1:12.28  
 15 McKeaney, Audrey          12 RAD-MA               1:18.40    1:12.50  
 16 McCottry, Maya            12 DCAA-MA              1:12.16    1:13.26  
 17 Sommer, Truly A           11 MAC-MA               1:14.37    1:14.08  
 18 Majewski, Madeline J      11 CBST-MA              1:16.08    1:14.13  
 19 Thoennes, Emma R          11 PENN-MA              1:19.72    1:14.56  
 20 Soloff, Ava               12 HHAA-MA              1:23.68    1:16.48  
 21 McGeehan, Grace M         12 NPAC-MA              1:25.97    1:16.89  
 22 Pennekamp, Elle L         12 DCAA-MA              1:17.17    1:18.78  
 23 Vassallo, Margherita      11 RAD-MA               1:17.56    1:18.84  
 24 Baker, Kayleigh A         12 NPAC-MA              1:17.37    1:19.01  
 25 McIntyre, Kayla N         12 LMOR-MA              1:23.57    1:19.17  
 26 Ciamaichelo, Clara N      12 LMOR-MA              1:20.55    1:19.85  
 27 In, Madison               11 UDAC-MA              1:26.64    1:20.45  
 28 Nash, Hannah E            12 DCAA-MA              1:21.25    1:20.56  
 29 Scanlon, Katie *          11 SAC-MA               1:24.96    1:20.99  
 30 Rowe, Fiona               11 NPAC-MA              1:20.51    1:21.07  
 31 McCleskey, Maddie         11 PENN-MA              1:27.69    1:21.34  
 32 Tarlo, Gracie E           11 NPAC-MA              1:24.62    1:21.46  
 33 Koons, Leah A             12 PVAC-MA              1:25.21    1:22.20  
 34 Radzinski, Annamarie      12 PENN-MA              1:25.49    1:22.57  
 35 Weidamoyer, Kennedy E     12 NPAC-MA              1:24.42    1:22.58  
 36 Maurya, Anshi             11 UMAC-MA              1:25.83    1:23.13  
 37 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN-MA              1:32.00    1:23.17  
 38 Catania, Bella M          11 MAC-MA               1:25.71    1:23.27  
 39 Oliver, Kota L            11 NPAC-MA              1:21.32    1:23.29  
 40 Clarke, Millie A          11 NPAC-MA              1:27.26    1:23.73  
 41 Baicoianu, Ada            12 UMAC-MA              1:25.97    1:23.81  
 42 Forte, Kailey A           11 NPAC-MA              1:34.76    1:23.84  
 43 Pironti, Ella             11 NPAC-MA              1:26.93    1:24.32  
 44 Coffman, Frizz E          12 RAD-MA               1:22.32    1:24.50  
 45 Evans, Chelsea K          11 NPAC-MA              1:31.90    1:24.74  
 46 Zelin, Brooke A           11 PVAC-MA              1:23.73    1:24.90  
 47 Welsh, Zoe C              11 NPAC-MA              1:25.38    1:26.14  
 48 Hartman, Jamison M        11 DCAA-MA              1:27.52    1:26.29  
 49 Peterson, Jenna L         11 NPAC-MA              1:30.09    1:26.96  
 50 Michel, Lucy E            11 MAC-MA               1:28.06    1:27.85  
 51 Patel, Mahi               11 PENN-MA              1:41.36    1:28.13  
 52 Dahlquist, Brooklyn M     12 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:28.31  
 53 Horsnall, Samantha C      12 LMOR-MA              1:28.58    1:28.88  
 54 Hicks, Morgan             11 CORE-MA              1:28.30    1:29.15  
 55 Madden, Emma E            11 UDAC-MA              2:05.27    1:29.24  
 56 Taylor, Bryn              11 CORE-MA              1:29.05    1:29.25  
 57 Meyers, Rocky M           11 LMOR-MA              1:33.52    1:30.54  
 58 Houde, Casey L            11 TOPS-MA              1:38.49    1:31.31  
 59 Upadhya, Sachita S        11 PWAC-MA              1:36.70    1:32.04  
 60 Pironti, Emily            11 NPAC-MA              1:34.93    1:32.41  
 61 Allison, Anna C           11 NPAC-MA              1:40.83    1:35.37  
 62 Moore, Aubrie E           11 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:37.94  
 63 Santos, Dana N            11 PENN-MA                   NT    1:37.97  
 64 Sherrick, Nadia P         11 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:38.77  
 65 Gutshall, Jordyn K        11 PVAC-MA              1:42.65    1:40.82  
 66 Naphy, Jessica            11 PENN-MA              1:46.47    1:46.68  
 67 Rudy, Ashlyn N            11 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:52.76  
 68 Quince, Victoria E        11 PENN-MA                   NT    1:52.96  
 69 Scheerer, Jaidlyn R       11 PENN-MA                   NT    2:07.76  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newhall, Charlie W        12 RAD-MA               1:08.17    1:04.02  
  2 Newhall, Henry C          12 RAD-MA               1:08.65    1:04.53  
  3 Ferenz, Matthew J         12 TOPS-MA              1:09.91    1:05.46  
  4 McGowan, James A          12 PWAC-MA              1:06.90    1:06.22  
  5 Mistry, Aryan             12 HHAA-MA              1:07.77    1:07.13  
  6 Chen, Conan C             12 RAD-MA               1:06.87    1:07.47  
  7 Marr, Max P               12 RAD-MA               1:08.07    1:07.63  
  8 Cross, William            12 SAC-MA               1:09.52    1:08.01  
  9 Freed, Logan              12 SOUD-MA              1:09.83    1:08.11  
 10 Franchetti, John E        12 DCAA-MA              1:09.80    1:08.51  
 11 Sgaramella, Luca R        12 PWAC-MA              1:11.49    1:08.78  
 12 Makaron, Adam             12 NPAC-MA              1:11.20    1:10.14  
 13 Green, Brock C            12 RAD-MA                    NT    1:10.65  
 14 Green, Nicholas R         12 TOPS-MA              1:12.50    1:11.50  
 15 Faikish, Cole R           12 NPAC-MA              1:10.23    1:11.89  
 16 O'Donnell, Ryan P         11 NPAC-MA              1:16.46    1:11.97  
 17 Ferker, Joshua E          12 LMOR-MA              1:09.21    1:12.02  
 18 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA              1:12.29    1:12.25  
 19 Yu, Andrew W              12 RAD-MA               1:16.95    1:13.11  
 20 Kellerman, Jacob M        12 RAD-MA               1:14.00    1:13.29  
 21 Lao, Brendan              11 NPAC-MA              1:14.18    1:13.53  
 22 Wadsworth, Ryan J         12 HHAA-MA              1:17.91    1:14.29  
 23 McDonough, Lucas G        11 LMOR-MA              1:18.63    1:14.74  
 24 Shireman, Aidan T         11 MAC-MA               1:14.37    1:14.84  
 25 Zang, Eric H              12 NPAC-MA              1:15.21    1:15.17  
 26 Alderson, Spencer E       12 HHAA-MA              1:24.39    1:15.26  
 27 Koptyra, Zach             12 RAD-MA               1:21.69    1:16.74  
 28 Pritchett, Ryan           12 NPAC-MA              1:22.01    1:17.07  
 29 Panachyda, Elias J        12 NPAC-MA              1:15.46    1:17.36  
 30 Miller, Justin            12 WCAC-MA              1:20.47    1:18.20  
 31 Johnson, Jack R           11 WCAC-MA              1:20.16    1:18.64  
 32 Mo, Brendan M             11 LMOR-MA              1:19.00    1:18.83  
 33 Williams, Connor          12 PENN-MA                   NT    1:18.98  
 34 Wolfe, Ronald             12 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:19.29  
 35 Nash, Colin S             11 DCAA-MA              1:21.38    1:19.96  
 36 Summer, Joshua            11 HHAA-MA              1:31.37    1:20.06  
 37 Maiale, Aidan A           12 TOPS-MA              1:26.97    1:21.05  
 38 Detwiler, Steven L        12 HHAA-MA              1:22.56    1:21.24  
 39 Babka, Alex W             12 PWAC-MA              1:28.47    1:22.20  
 40 Grosse, Keegan            11 PENN-MA              1:23.67    1:22.23  
 41 Cohen, Radek A            11 WCAC-MA              1:21.96    1:22.26  
 42 Croy, Evan                12 PVAC-MA              1:24.31    1:22.27  
 43 Kim, Alex G               12 UMAC-MA              1:26.45    1:22.34  
 44 Line, Grey B              12 RAD-MA               1:25.03    1:23.29  
 45 Laible, Charles j         11 PENN-MA              1:20.55    1:23.33  
 46 Kunin, Michael            12 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:23.44  
 47 Kleppinger, Nathan T      11 SOUD-MA              1:24.46    1:23.81  
 48 Stoudt, Carter W          12 NPAC-MA              1:20.10    1:24.33  
 49 Phan, Ryan J              12 MAC-MA               1:24.83    1:24.38  
 50 Harris, Reed              11 WCAC-MA              1:24.52    1:24.99  
 51 Jones, Reilly a           11 PENN-MA              1:35.77    1:26.50  
 52 Pijawka, Christopher M    11 RAD-MA               1:34.22    1:27.01  
 53 Hwan, Zach R              11 LMOR-MA              1:32.33    1:27.81  
 54 Godbold, Miles M          11 CRSC-MA              1:46.96    1:28.71  
 55 Shevade, Dhruv J          11 PWAC-MA              1:39.64    1:29.80  
 56 Bowers, Dean              11 WCAC-MA              1:35.96    1:31.03  
 57 Jones, R.J.               11 DCAA-MA              1:28.69    1:31.15  
 58 Pence, Keegan R           12 PVAC-MA              1:45.21    1:34.86  
 59 Fiore, Michael H          12 PVAC-MA              1:31.18    1:36.11  
 60 Ng, Travis J              11 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:36.95  
 61 Hastings, Patrick J       11 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:37.73  
 62 Weir, Will J              11 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:37.78  
 63 Jones, Loguen P           11 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:37.88  
 64 Burtnyk, Andrew           12 CORE-MA              2:00.19    1:39.67  
 65 DeRose, Logan A           11 PVAC-MA              2:02.69    1:47.42  
 66 Deslonde, Asa M           11 NPAC-MA              2:11.12    1:49.08  
 67 Margolin, Sammik          11 CBST-MA                   NT    2:20.84  
 -- Akman, Timur T            12 SOUD-MA              1:14.93   X1:13.29  
 -- Oken, James R             12 RAD-MA               1:30.31         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R           10 PWAC-MA              1:12.95    1:12.07  
  2 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA              1:15.27    1:12.10  
  3 Auwarter, Olivia N        10 UDAC-MA              1:16.07    1:12.11  
  4 Yao, Nyah R               10 RAD-MA               1:15.84    1:17.50  
  5 Wade, Emma                10 SAC-MA               1:20.22    1:18.20  
  6 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA              1:20.67    1:18.60  
  7 Motelson, Jessie R        10 UDAC-MA              1:21.13    1:18.71  
  8 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA              1:17.69    1:19.12  
  9 Ade, Natalie G            10 RAD-MA               1:22.81    1:20.86  
 10 Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS-MA              1:32.01    1:22.01  
 11 Choo, Olivia Y            10 RAD-MA               1:25.00    1:22.16  
 12 Majewski, Anna C           9 CBST-MA              1:20.51    1:22.18  
 13 Swain, Marley M           10 CBST-MA              1:24.89    1:22.25  
 14 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA              1:21.66    1:22.42  
 14 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      9 UDAC-MA              1:31.86    1:22.42  
 16 Gipson, Amelia B           9 WCAC-MA              1:24.79    1:22.66  
 17 Wigginton, Sammie L       10 HHAA-MA              1:23.62    1:23.53  
 18 McGranaghan, Murphy C     10 SAC-MA               1:32.32    1:23.76  
 19 Sgarra, Ava M             10 MAC-MA               1:21.47    1:23.82  
 20 Dudley, Maddie P          10 RAD-MA               1:22.87    1:24.34  
 21 Lake, Alice M             10 RAD-MA               1:24.30    1:24.51  
 22 Rafter, Alyssa M          10 SOUD-MA              1:31.27    1:25.44  
 23 Toland, Grace F           10 SAC-MA               1:25.58    1:27.13  
 24 Song, Sophia               9 WCAC-MA              1:29.05    1:27.57  
 25 Piacitelli, Talia R       10 CCA-MA               1:32.95    1:27.99  
 26 Clark, Gabriella A         9 LMOR-MA              1:29.81    1:28.35  
 27 Hayes, Abigail K          10 LMOR-MA              1:24.94    1:29.18  
 28 Broderick, Madeline R     10 DCAA-MA              1:32.10    1:29.62  
 29 Goldcamp, Morgan S         9 SOUD-MA              1:38.09    1:29.84  
 30 Panachyda, Katherine L     9 NPAC-MA              1:32.03    1:30.27  
 31 Auwarter, Alyssa P         9 UDAC-MA              1:31.00    1:30.55  
 32 Remar, Kyla               10 WCAC-MA              1:28.21    1:30.80  
 33 Wolverton, Sophia M       10 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:30.81  
 34 Juliani, Kylie S           9 DCAA-MA              1:39.87    1:30.88  
 35 Mothersbaugh, Eloise F    10 HHAA-MA              1:26.34    1:31.04  
 36 Pickett, Brigid M          9 NPAC-MA              1:43.50    1:31.28  
 37 Rafter, Avery G           10 SOUD-MA              1:34.75    1:31.56  
 38 DeMarco, Hannah L         10 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:32.15  
 39 Jiras, Taylor L           10 CRSC-MA              1:50.57    1:32.37  
 40 Kim, Ruth R                9 NPAC-MA              1:51.56    1:32.77  
 41 Quinn, Emma E             10 DCAA-MA              1:32.21    1:32.79  
 42 Curran, Megan C           10 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:34.08  
 43 Stumacher, Sarah E         9 RAD-MA                    NT    1:34.98  
 44 Fisher, Lila K            10 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:35.80  
 45 Evans, Greta V             9 NPAC-MA              1:54.32    1:36.38  
 46 Trostle, Emma C           10 PWAC-MA              1:40.46    1:36.62  
 47 Ramic, Shayla A           10 NPAC-MA              1:42.72    1:37.80  
 48 Murphy, Molly I           10 RAD-MA               1:37.42    1:38.05  
 49 Regan, Maeve              10 SAC-MA                    NT    1:39.28  
 50 Keller, Nora L            10 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:39.64  
 51 Metry, Gabrielle I        10 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:39.65  
 52 Robbins, Emme              9 UDAC-MA              1:38.71    1:40.20  
 53 Lucas, Elsa P             10 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:40.87  
 54 Cain, Mary Kate           10 NPAC-MA              1:45.31    1:41.08  
 55 Detwiler, Grace            9 HHAA-MA              1:38.35    1:41.18  
 56 Stressman, Bailey          9 NPAC-MA              1:54.89    1:42.16  
 57 Conley, Aubrey E           9 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:45.36  
 58 Ng, Madelin O              9 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:46.60  
 59 Nelson, Keira G            9 NPAC-MA              2:08.36    1:47.04  
 60 Demetriou, Julianna or J   9 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:47.38  
 61 Lieb, Abigail M           10 PVAC-MA              1:47.54    1:48.39  
 62 Oliver, Bailey M           9 NPAC-MA              1:46.84    1:49.04  
 63 Hayner, Mia F              9 DCAA-MA              1:49.97    1:49.35  
 64 Kumar, Ianna K             9 RAD-MA               2:05.63    1:49.83  
 65 Kostic, Eva M             10 RAD-MA                    NT    1:49.87  
 66 Kessler, Alison J          9 PR-MA                     NT    1:51.25  
 67 Stewart, Morgan A          9 DCAA-MA              2:13.25    2:09.86  
 -- Taylor, Alicia J          10 UDAC-MA              1:23.15         DQ  
 -- Graziano, Juliana R       10 NPAC-MA              1:33.84         DQ  
 -- Kundan, Avni V             9 CBST-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cain, Lizzy               10 NPAC-MA              1:57.09         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Davis J             10 MAC-MA               1:16.27    1:15.32  
  2 Annise, Lincoln J         10 SOUD-MA              1:17.29    1:16.34  
  3 Ciamaichelo, Anthony D    10 LMOR-MA              1:22.80    1:16.38  
  4 Grimley, Jack P           10 RAD-MA               1:20.27    1:19.10  
  5 Petriello, Lucah A        10 MAC-MA               1:20.85    1:19.28  
  6 Faikish, Jakob J          10 NPAC-MA              1:21.11    1:19.52  
  7 Yu, Alex L                10 RAD-MA               1:23.37    1:19.70  
  8 Small, Sebastian *        10 SAC-MA               1:23.66    1:21.39  
  9 Phifer, Ryan C            10 NPAC-MA              1:21.72    1:21.59  
 10 Stefanovich, Nikita S     10 LMOR-MA              1:20.72    1:21.88  
 11 Smith, Cullen              9 UDAC-MA              1:21.10    1:21.89  
 12 Underwood, Colin J         9 CRSC-MA              1:22.87    1:22.41  
 13 Duncheskie, Stephen A     10 SAC-MA               1:26.31    1:22.94  
 14 Blumhardt, Gavin P        10 LMOR-MA              1:24.94    1:23.12  
 15 Henion, Andrew T          10 MAC-MA               1:27.24    1:23.43  
 15 Rafter, Peyton S          10 SOUD-MA              1:28.78    1:23.43  
 17 Shin, Haven Y             10 LMOR-MA              1:28.40    1:24.08  
 18 Baumgardner, Jack R       10 HHAA-MA              1:39.31    1:24.52  
 19 Faikish, Brendan A         9 NPAC-MA              1:31.31    1:25.17  
 20 Vinnikov, Maksym I        10 CRSC-MA              1:30.73    1:25.61  
 21 Diccianni, Carsten        10 NPAC-MA              1:27.28    1:25.62  
 22 Peev, Sebastian G          9 UDAC-MA              1:31.26    1:25.67  
 23 Makarichev, Noah R        10 SOUD-MA              1:31.74    1:25.91  
 24 Gonzalez, Nathaniel l     10 PENN-MA              1:33.20    1:25.97  
 25 Delp, Justin W            10 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:26.10  
 26 Man, Ivan I                9 LMOR-MA              1:28.73    1:27.19  
 27 O'Donnell, Matt P         10 NPAC-MA              1:27.49    1:27.44  
 28 Babka, Erik N              9 PWAC-MA              1:34.01    1:27.80  
 29 Manser, Brady C           10 UDAC-MA              1:28.06    1:28.41  
 30 Evans, Matthew C          10 UDAC-MA              1:26.87    1:28.60  
 31 Huggard, William S         9 TOPS-MA              1:38.80    1:29.11  
 32 McGeehan, Neil C           9 NPAC-MA              1:33.09    1:29.44  
 33 Walters, Ezra D           10 PWAC-MA              1:31.18    1:29.68  
 34 Horsnall, Bradley         10 LMOR-MA              1:34.15    1:30.21  
 35 Alderson, Cooper R        10 HHAA-MA              1:37.26    1:30.69  
 36 Dian, David S             10 NPAC-MA              1:28.62    1:30.72  
 37 Faikish, Daniel M          9 NPAC-MA              1:34.20    1:31.29  
 38 Chung, Jimin              10 CBST-MA              1:37.11    1:31.52  
 39 Farhy, Jackson R          10 RAD-MA               1:35.22    1:31.53  
 40 Cheng, Jerry               9 CBST-MA              1:39.78    1:32.61  
 41 Mountain, Harrison J      10 RAD-MA               1:46.21    1:33.40  
 42 Tobin, Kieran R           10 SOUD-MA              1:40.48    1:33.82  
 43 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA              1:53.67    1:34.18  
 44 Fink, Troy A              10 MAC-MA               1:32.34    1:34.67  
 45 Feher, Dylan M            10 RAD-MA               1:35.71    1:34.85  
 46 Hartman, Bud J             9 DCAA-MA              1:34.33    1:34.99  
 47 Pennay, Frankie L          9 RAD-MA               1:42.54    1:35.31  
 48 Thomas, D'One d            9 PENN-MA              1:39.48    1:35.35  
 49 Williams, Cooper D        10 PENN-MA              1:42.42    1:35.50  
 50 Rohrbaugh, Evan J         10 TOPS-MA              1:39.30    1:36.83  
 51 Delp, Ryan L              10 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:37.25  
 52 Li, Luke W                10 WCAC-MA              1:42.34    1:37.57  
 53 Johnson, Brady P           9 PENN-MA                   NT    1:39.11  
 54 Martin, Evan J             9 PVAC-MA              1:39.29    1:39.40  
 55 Kleppinger, Owen M         9 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:40.19  
 56 Makaron, Benjamin F       10 NPAC-MA              1:41.17    1:40.32  
 57 Fink, Blake N              9 MAC-MA               1:57.31    1:40.96  
 58 Yoder, Brock R             9 MAC-MA               1:41.05    1:42.19  
 59 Phan, Jason D              9 MAC-MA               1:36.61    1:42.84  
 60 Stokes-Chism, Kayden S     9 RAD-MA               1:40.25    1:44.29  
 61 Cunningham, Quinn          9 PENN-MA              1:51.89    1:45.77  
 62 DePiano, Jack W           10 MAC-MA               1:51.00    1:47.06  
 63 Raser, Brody               9 NPAC-MA              1:59.08    1:47.48  
 64 Campion, Cole M           10 HHAA-MA              2:10.06    1:48.65  
 65 Tighe, Ryan J              9 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:49.41  
 66 Shafer, Will R             9 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:49.70  
 67 Frank, James J            10 RAD-MA               1:55.75    1:52.42  
 68 Starcevic, John R         10 MAC-MA               2:01.28    1:53.07  
 69 Flynn, Ethan C             9 NPAC-MA              2:15.98    1:54.33  
 70 Kavitsky, Sy               9 CORE-MA              1:43.14    2:02.39  
 71 Jones, Cameron             9 NPAC-MA              2:22.98    2:03.27  
 72 Cahan, Joshua S           10 PENN-MA                   NT    2:08.74  
 73 Kane, Evan J               9 PENN-MA              3:03.13    2:14.04  
 74 Brodsky, Max A             9 NPAC-MA              2:17.60    2:18.41  
 -- Shafer, Sam T             10 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Dylan S          10 PENN-MA              2:11.60         DQ  
 -- Faikish, Chase J          10 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              2:07.78    2:07.82  
  2 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              2:13.33    2:09.80  
  3 Koehler, Sydne L          12 PVAC-MA              2:18.07    2:15.32  
  4 Poach, Sarah J            12 NPAC-MA              2:11.59    2:16.93  
  5 Helmke, Ava D             12 MAC-MA                    NT    2:23.10  
  6 Herm, Kylie A             12 MAC-MA               2:38.01    2:33.48  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vergara, Vivi E           14 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:57.90  
  2 Coonley, Campbell P       14 RAD-MA               2:05.27    2:04.51  
  3 Bozzomo, Sara P           14 HHAA-MA              2:04.88    2:08.17  
  4 Nagel, Mackenzie          13 RAD-MA               2:05.98    2:08.24  
  5 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:08.28  
  6 Cella, Olivia B           13 RAD-MA               2:15.21    2:09.03  
  7 Burns, Jessica K          13 SOUD-MA              2:30.34    2:14.09  
  8 Catron, Reese V           13 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:14.16  
  9 Hutchinson, Luna M        14 NPAC-MA              2:19.39    2:14.49  
 10 Ostrowski, Lindsay N      13 NPAC-MA              2:25.56    2:16.20  
 11 Kelcy, Kate               13 SOUD-MA              2:14.99    2:18.54  
 12 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:18.84  
 13 Bloomfield, Gigi G        13 RAD-MA               2:23.80    2:25.49  
 14 Murray Hayden, Caroline   13 RAD-MA                    NT    2:29.71  
 15 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA              2:37.32    2:35.41  
 16 Ramic, Sadira D           13 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:39.03  
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thamm, Claudia M          17 NPAC-MA              1:55.35    1:57.15  
  2 Leonard, Mary Kate        15 UDAC-MA              1:57.61    1:57.16  
  3 McKee, Gabby E            15 TOPS-MA              2:02.86    1:57.81  
  4 Schulz, Parker A          17 NPAC-MA              1:54.19    1:58.99  
  5 Mikalic, Maggie           15 UDAC-MA              1:58.04    1:59.15  
  6 Pesti, Korinna            15 UDAC-MA              2:04.03    2:06.38  
  7 Green, Madelyn S          16 TOPS-MA              2:00.75    2:07.14  
  8 Shaner, Hannah L          17 TOPS-MA              2:01.65    2:08.63  
  9 Martin, Darragh K         15 TOPS-MA              2:08.36    2:08.79  
 10 Thamm, Charlotte P        15 NPAC-MA              2:04.48    2:08.93  
 11 Nelson, Angie M           15 TOPS-MA              2:09.64    2:11.95  
 12 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        15 RAD-MA               2:11.67    2:15.20  
 13 O'Connor, Carrie A        17 UDAC-MA              2:14.64    2:19.16  
 14 Schmidt, Graisyn O        15 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:29.18  
 15 Asuncion, Julianna O      16 WCAC-MA              2:26.45    2:35.08  
 
Event 32  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panachyda, Elias J        12 NPAC-MA              2:31.34    2:26.05  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              1:49.08    1:48.19  
  2 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA               1:53.15    1:53.06  
  3 Potts, Mason W            13 NPAC-MA              1:52.88    1:56.09  
  4 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA              1:58.55    2:01.28  
  5 Green, Mason G            13 TOPS-MA              1:59.08    2:01.39  
  6 Groff, Christopher M      13 MAC-MA               1:58.51    2:02.99  
  6 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA               2:06.07    2:02.99  
  8 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         14 TOPS-MA              2:36.74    2:03.49  
  9 Boyd, RJ                  14 UDAC-MA              2:09.57    2:04.97  
 10 Phillips, Henry C         13 TOPS-MA              2:12.53    2:06.95  
 11 Finn, Gabe E              14 NPAC-MA              2:11.04    2:08.15  
 12 Gordon, Ben J             13 UMAC-MA              3:08.03    2:08.41  
 13 Duffy, PJ J               14 RAD-MA               2:08.92    2:08.59  
 14 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA              2:17.83    2:11.71  
 15 Horton, Andrew            13 LMOR-MA              2:12.43    2:11.73  
 16 Dunigan, Danny P          13 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:12.59  
 17 Davis, Andrew J           13 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:18.47  
 18 Engler, Kyle M            14 TOPS-MA              2:18.99    2:18.76  
 19 Adamski, Tyler M          13 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:25.17  
 20 Taylor, Aaron R           13 PWAC-MA              2:22.06    2:25.91  
 21 Eng, Kevin V              14 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:38.20  
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA              1:45.53    1:44.91  
  2 Faikish, Sean A           16 NPAC-MA              1:41.71    1:44.98  
  3 Deppen, Jack C            16 NPAC-MA              1:44.46    1:45.09  
  4 Bachman, Max F            15 NPAC-MA              1:47.20    1:49.50  
  5 Degodny, Eric H           17 NPAC-MA              1:48.29    1:49.58  
  6 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC-MA              1:50.70    1:50.10  
  7 Mislan, Trevor B          17 CBST-MA                   NT    1:50.26  
  8 Kramer, Jake J            17 SOUD-MA              1:50.04    1:51.08  
  9 Naessig, Dylan D          15 PVAC-MA              1:51.83    1:52.66  
 10 Keifer, Aaron J           18 TOPS-MA              1:57.38    1:52.76  
 11 Lyman, Sean P             15 TOPS-MA              1:55.88    1:53.88  
 12 Silbert, Kyle B           17 TOPS-MA              1:54.70    1:56.05  
 13 Vivian, Noah I            15 TOPS-MA              1:53.43    1:56.22  
 14 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN-MA              1:54.81    1:56.85  
 15 VanNatter, Nathan W       15 TOPS-MA              1:56.95    1:58.07  
 16 Zisa, Jack R              15 PENN-MA              1:57.03    1:58.29  
 17 Faikish, Ryan A           15 NPAC-MA              1:59.18    1:58.38  
 18 Shivadevuni, Sridhanvi    16 PENN-MA              2:02.65    1:59.98  
 19 Dolan, Dan A              17 HHAA-MA              2:04.86    2:02.86  
 20 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA              2:07.03    2:04.18  
 21 Taylor, Ryan R            15 PWAC-MA              1:58.59    2:06.96  
 22 Sanner, Jaden k           15 PENN-MA              2:28.10    2:22.94  
 
Event 33  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              1:04.88    1:07.22  
  2 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              1:09.03    1:08.02  
  3 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              1:05.25    1:08.76  
  4 Clark, Marin E            12 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:13.30  
  5 Schmidt, Rose C           11 NPAC-MA              1:14.76    1:14.84  
  6 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA              1:23.58    1:20.71  
  7 Herm, Kylie A             12 MAC-MA               1:27.97    1:23.08  
  8 Baicoianu, Ada            12 UMAC-MA              1:27.75    1:23.32  
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Lily                13 RAD-MA               1:01.13    1:04.62  
  2 Stressman, Kayla M        13 NPAC-MA              1:04.22    1:05.36  
  3 Olhasso, Mo P             14 PENN-MA              1:05.95    1:05.72  
  4 Cella, Olivia B           13 RAD-MA               1:05.12    1:06.05  
  5 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              1:02.90    1:06.36  
  6 Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC-MA               1:06.38    1:06.41  
  7 Stark, Ilene R            14 UDAC-MA              1:05.65    1:06.65  
  8 Bevenour, Holly E         13 RAD-MA               1:06.18    1:06.90  
  9 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA              1:16.18    1:09.34  
 10 Evans, Anna J             13 NPAC-MA              1:13.72    1:10.15  
 11 Gioia, Isabella           13 LMOR-MA              1:10.35    1:10.32  
 12 Tobin, Kaitlyn L          14 SOUD-MA              1:15.36    1:11.06  
 13 Stark, Heather E          14 UDAC-MA              1:09.73    1:11.49  
 14 Lao, Ashli K              13 NPAC-MA              1:11.63    1:11.62  
 15 Hall, Brooke L            13 LMOR-MA              1:10.32    1:11.79  
 16 Mlodzienski, Sophia M     13 RAD-MA               1:11.79    1:12.02  
 17 Bozzomo, Sara P           14 HHAA-MA              1:08.69    1:12.14  
 18 Sponseller, Kathryn E     13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.56  
 19 Nagel, Mackenzie          13 RAD-MA                    NT    1:13.46  
 20 Landsberg, Julia M        13 MAC-MA               1:12.35    1:13.79  
 21 Kopylova, Anastasia       13 CORE-MA              1:16.37    1:13.84  
 22 Masciulli, Amy E          13 SOUD-MA              1:15.36    1:15.04  
 23 Giardinelli, Haleigh G    13 RAD-MA               1:19.59    1:15.19  
 24 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:16.28  
 25 Vangen, Ella *            13 SAC-MA               1:19.17    1:16.40  
 26 Schulz, Taylor E          14 SAC-MA               1:20.90    1:16.56  
 27 Daley, Julia              13 CORE-MA              1:14.88    1:17.57  
 28 Capozzoli, Sarah J        13 CBST-MA              1:19.40    1:18.52  
 29 Bloomfield, Gigi G        13 RAD-MA               1:15.18    1:19.02  
 30 Dougherty, Regan L        13 RAD-MA               1:20.05    1:20.23  
 31 Feldman, Leah A           14 CBST-MA              1:25.45    1:20.58  
 32 Metry, Julianna M         13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:21.30  
 33 O'Donnell, Katie M        13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.53  
 34 Murray Hayden, Caroline   13 RAD-MA               1:24.32    1:22.62  
 35 Martin, Cackie A          14 RAD-MA                    NT    1:24.78  
 36 Ramic, Sadira D           13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.98  
 37 Patel, Arya R             13 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:29.47  
 38 Kandravi, Alexis R        13 PENN-MA              1:34.64    1:32.75  
 -- Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA              1:20.08         DQ  
 -- Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              1:24.58         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freed, Hailey             16 SOUD-MA                58.54      59.67  
  2 Daly, Kaelan G            15 NPAC-MA                58.18    1:00.50  
  3 Schulz, Parker A          17 NPAC-MA                59.92    1:02.34  
  4 Koerper, Lizzy R          15 NPAC-MA              1:03.17    1:03.34  
  5 Shiroff, Sayde M          17 CBST-MA                   NT    1:03.37  
  6 Hiestand, Ellie J         15 SOUD-MA              1:03.26    1:03.91  
  7 Thamm, Charlotte P        15 NPAC-MA              1:04.42    1:04.37  
  8 O'Connor, Kristen M       17 UDAC-MA              1:04.71    1:05.31  
  9 Scanlon, Maura K          15 SAC-MA               1:06.25    1:05.39  
 10 Shaner, Hannah L          17 TOPS-MA              1:02.89    1:05.90  
 11 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE-MA              1:05.33    1:06.39  
 12 McKeaney, Scottie         15 RAD-MA               1:08.74    1:07.59  
 13 Fritz, Madison L          15 NPAC-MA              1:04.17    1:07.83  
 14 Martin, Darragh K         15 TOPS-MA              1:05.72    1:07.91  
 15 Schmoll, Ashley I         17 TOPS-MA              1:05.85    1:11.68  
 16 McCloskey, Reilly g       15 PENN-MA              1:13.36    1:12.77  
 17 Plotts, Olivia G          15 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:16.51  
 18 Loftus, Paige E           15 TOPS-MA              1:21.66    1:18.78  
 19 Schmidt, Graisyn O        15 TOPS-MA              1:22.01    1:20.50  
 20 Asuncion, Julianna O      16 WCAC-MA              1:22.12    1:21.75  
 
Event 34  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermolen, Macek        11 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:16.29  
  2 Keenan, Andrew K          11 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:21.02  
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA                58.39      57.67  
  2 Potts, Mason W            13 NPAC-MA                57.32      58.79  
  3 Wojcik, Matt              14 HHAA-MA              1:02.37    1:02.02  
  4 Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA              1:03.05    1:03.00  
  5 Tishin, Maksim            13 CORE-MA              1:03.06    1:03.23  
  6 Howard, Henry             14 LMOR-MA              1:02.96    1:03.71  
  7 Baicoianu, Luca           14 UMAC-MA              1:07.55    1:06.98  
  8 Duffy, PJ J               14 RAD-MA               1:08.31    1:08.73  
  9 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA               1:06.34    1:08.93  
 10 Feldman, Ashton           13 LMOR-MA              1:18.45    1:09.13  
 11 Cielecki, Edward          13 TOPS-MA              1:10.89    1:09.46  
 12 Johnson, James C          13 RAD-MA                    NT    1:11.40  
 13 Fritz, Owen P             13 NPAC-MA              1:20.42    1:11.95  
 14 Saeger, Robert T          13 TOPS-MA              1:13.53    1:12.58  
 15 Gewartowski, Michael      14 UDAC-MA              1:12.22    1:14.14  
 16 Vinnikov, Matthew N       13 CRSC-MA              1:12.45    1:14.77  
 17 Meng, Johnny              13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:17.87  
 18 Dalton, Robert J          13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:19.35  
 19 Taylor, Aaron R           13 PWAC-MA              1:18.89    1:19.47  
 20 Zisa, Kyle A              13 PENN-MA              1:22.75    1:19.71  
 21 Chesney, James            14 PENN-MA              1:17.86    1:20.20  
 22 Kelso, Austin             13 PENN-MA              1:19.53    1:20.79  
 23 Tran, Nicholas S          13 UMAC-MA              1:32.49    1:20.93  
 24 Akmalov, Umid             13 CORE-MA              1:32.56    1:21.52  
 25 Eng, Kevin V              14 LMOR-MA              1:24.12    1:22.38  
 26 Deliana, Tristan A        13 LMOR-MA              1:26.40    1:23.98  
 -- Sisian, Dylan J           14 NPAC-MA              1:34.52         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Sean A           16 NPAC-MA                52.77      51.99  
  2 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC-MA                55.47      55.48  
  2 Deppen, Jack C            16 NPAC-MA                53.56      55.48  
  4 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA                56.76      56.48  
  5 Steele, Matt              18 PENN-MA                54.89      56.69  
  6 Hall, Tyler R             17 NPAC-MA                56.56      56.93  
  7 Lyman, Sean P             15 TOPS-MA                59.46      58.50  
  8 McFadden, Liam G          16 UDAC-MA                   NT      59.85  
  9 Kramer, Jake J            17 SOUD-MA                59.43      59.89  
 10 Cubbler, Andrew L         16 TOPS-MA              1:05.18    1:00.71  
 11 Stressman, Kyle J         15 NPAC-MA              1:02.22    1:01.00  
 12 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA              1:03.70    1:01.24  
 13 Taylor, Ryan R            15 PWAC-MA              1:00.49    1:02.69  
 14 Zisa, Jack R              15 PENN-MA              1:04.40    1:05.00  
 15 Woolaver, Ryan J          15 NPAC-MA              1:14.55    1:09.67  
 
Event 35  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA                58.17      57.47  
  2 Norton, Jasmine E         12 NPAC-MA              1:02.48      59.75  
  3 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA                58.57    1:01.12  
  4 Schmidt, Rose C           11 NPAC-MA              1:09.52    1:04.94  
  5 Baicoianu, Ada            12 UMAC-MA              1:13.63    1:12.53  
  6 Payne, Kathleen E         11 UMAC-MA              1:13.66    1:16.96  
  7 Covill, Jillian S         11 PENN-MA                   NT    1:46.64  
  8 Owens, Grace M            12 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:48.98  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vergara, Vivi E           14 HHAA-MA                53.94      54.35  
  2 Furman, Naomi G           13 RAD-MA                 56.16      56.81  
  3 Stark, Ilene R            14 UDAC-MA                56.60      57.74  
  4 Conti, Amanda H           13 SAC-MA                 57.47      58.03  
  5 Kitsul, Kristina          13 PWAC-MA                58.43      58.62  
  6 Bozzomo, Sara P           14 HHAA-MA                57.39      59.20  
  7 Haggerty, Callie K        14 CRSC-MA              1:02.00      59.28  
  8 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA                56.30    1:00.02  
  9 Guntz, Catie R            13 TOPS-MA              1:00.75    1:00.07  
 10 Olhasso, Mo P             14 PENN-MA              1:00.37    1:00.24  
 11 Nagel, Mackenzie          13 RAD-MA                 58.31    1:00.25  
 12 Stark, Heather E          14 UDAC-MA                59.48    1:00.27  
 13 Sponseller, Kathryn E     13 NPAC-MA              1:02.78    1:00.69  
 14 Hutchinson, Luna M        14 NPAC-MA              1:00.92    1:00.77  
 15 Hahn, Lily                13 RAD-MA                 57.21    1:00.78  
 16 Catron, Reese V           13 TOPS-MA                59.45    1:00.83  
 17 Cella, Olivia B           13 RAD-MA                 58.96    1:01.39  
 18 Masciulli, Amy E          13 SOUD-MA              1:03.61    1:01.76  
 18 Evans, Anna J             13 NPAC-MA              1:04.07    1:01.76  
 20 Ostrowski, Lindsay N      13 NPAC-MA              1:01.88    1:02.90  
 21 Bevenour, Holly E         13 RAD-MA                 59.71    1:03.22  
 22 Lao, Ashli K              13 NPAC-MA              1:06.02    1:03.93  
 23 Demtshuk, Rachel A        14 UMAC-MA              1:03.06    1:03.94  
 24 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HHAA-MA              1:00.41    1:03.95  
 25 McGeehan, Catherine A     14 NPAC-MA              1:05.47    1:04.00  
 26 Rathman, Lilah J          14 TOPS-MA              1:05.28    1:04.17  
 27 Kopylova, Anastasia       13 CORE-MA              1:04.71    1:04.66  
 28 Giardinelli, Haleigh G    13 RAD-MA               1:05.98    1:05.44  
 28 Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC-MA               1:03.80    1:05.44  
 30 Connaghan, Megan          13 WCAC-MA              1:06.63    1:06.28  
 31 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA              1:09.90    1:06.93  
 32 Mlodzienski, Sophia M     13 RAD-MA               1:02.03    1:07.34  
 33 Schulz, Taylor E          14 SAC-MA               1:07.56    1:07.82  
 34 Dougherty, Regan L        13 RAD-MA                    NT    1:08.13  
 35 Vangen, Ella *            13 SAC-MA               1:07.11    1:08.22  
 36 Murray Hayden, Caroline   13 RAD-MA               1:10.80    1:08.28  
 37 Asuncion, Sofia A         14 WCAC-MA              1:05.73    1:08.30  
 38 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA              1:10.82    1:08.93  
 39 Daley, Julia              13 CORE-MA              1:10.32    1:09.22  
 40 Bloomfield, Gigi G        13 RAD-MA               1:06.98    1:09.47  
 41 Jones, Reilly R           13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:09.88  
 42 Griffith, Cierra M        13 TOPS-MA              1:11.36    1:10.35  
 43 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:10.95  
 44 Hunsberger, Zoe C         13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.22  
 45 Gassmann, Bailey G        13 CRSC-MA              1:17.31    1:12.91  
 46 Martin, Cackie A          14 RAD-MA                    NT    1:14.64  
 47 Feldman, Leah A           14 CBST-MA                   NT    1:15.42  
 48 Metry, Julianna M         13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:15.68  
 49 O'Donnell, Katie M        13 NPAC-MA              1:12.01    1:16.11  
 50 Patel, Arya R             13 CRSC-MA              1:16.93    1:16.41  
 51 Franek, Jocelyn K         13 NPAC-MA              1:13.56    1:17.42  
 52 Ramic, Sadira D           13 NPAC-MA              1:20.69    1:17.93  
 53 Kandravi, Alexis R        13 PENN-MA              1:22.76    1:26.51  
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thamm, Claudia M          17 NPAC-MA                50.70      53.94  
  2 Freed, Hailey             16 SOUD-MA                55.02      54.35  
  3 Schulz, Parker A          17 NPAC-MA                51.48      54.42  
  4 Mikalic, Maggie           15 UDAC-MA                55.63      55.15  
  5 Sasso, Nicole B           16 UDAC-MA                56.30      55.21  
  6 Leonard, Mary Kate        15 UDAC-MA                55.02      55.22  
  6 Chiappa, Nicole M         16 NPAC-MA                55.15      55.22  
  8 Pesti, Korinna            15 UDAC-MA                56.91      56.68  
  9 Pike, Kayla M             15 SOUD-MA                56.39      57.11  
 10 Muth, Haley P             17 NPAC-MA                57.86      57.52  
 11 McKeaney, Scottie         15 RAD-MA                 57.43      57.53  
 12 O'Connor, Kristen M       17 UDAC-MA              1:01.23      57.78  
 13 Goodyear, Hailey A        17 UDAC-MA                58.82      58.09  
 14 Fritz, Madison L          15 NPAC-MA                55.68      58.34  
 15 Scanlon, Maura K          15 SAC-MA                 57.80      58.37  
 16 Ferrance, Alex H          15 UDAC-MA              1:00.95      59.09  
 17 Davis, Julia A            16 NPAC-MA              1:02.09      59.10  
 18 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE-MA                58.69    1:00.21  
 19 Collins, Audrey E         15 RAD-MA                 59.47    1:00.50  
 20 O'Connor, Katie J         15 UDAC-MA              1:06.81    1:04.35  
 21 McCloskey, Reilly g       15 PENN-MA              1:05.96    1:05.20  
 22 O'Connor, Carrie A        17 UDAC-MA              1:01.50    1:05.63  
 23 Schmidt, Graisyn O        15 TOPS-MA              1:07.22    1:07.10  
 24 Plotts, Olivia G          15 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:08.25  
 25 Asuncion, Julianna O      16 WCAC-MA              1:05.84    1:08.58  
 26 Dolan, Abby M             16 HHAA-MA              1:05.73    1:08.68  
 27 Loftus, Paige E           15 TOPS-MA              1:12.36    1:11.55  
 28 Solecki, Ava R            16 SAC-MA               1:14.72    1:18.11  
 29 Kantesaria, Nisha N       16 NPAC-MA              1:23.52    1:22.96  
 
Event 36  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lebold, Christian D       12 NPAC-MA              1:06.89    1:03.58  
  2 Vandermolen, Macek        11 HHAA-MA              1:08.97    1:06.73  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                 50.26      50.30  
  2 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA                51.78      50.57  
  3 Potts, Mason W            13 NPAC-MA                51.84      52.13  
  4 Freece, Bobby M           14 NPAC-MA                52.66      52.84  
  5 Wojcik, Matt              14 HHAA-MA                57.22      53.82  
  6 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA                54.73      54.53  
  7 Blumhardt, Jude           13 LMOR-MA                54.23      54.69  
  8 Groff, Christopher M      13 MAC-MA                 54.09      54.96  
  9 Baicoianu, Luca           14 UMAC-MA                56.70      55.53  
 10 Holman, Logan R           13 LMOR-MA                55.38      55.70  
 11 Green, Jordan D           14 RAD-MA                 57.40      55.83  
 12 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA                 55.47      56.43  
 13 Howard, Henry             14 LMOR-MA                58.40      57.06  
 14 Manning, Jadyn A          14 NPAC-MA              1:01.76      57.40  
 15 Boyd, RJ                  14 UDAC-MA              1:00.21      58.27  
 16 Mo, Darren N              13 LMOR-MA                57.36      58.28  
 17 Gewartowski, Michael      14 UDAC-MA              1:00.79      58.29  
 18 Dunigan, Danny P          13 NPAC-MA                59.73      58.64  
 19 Phillips, Henry C         13 TOPS-MA              1:02.05      58.97  
 20 Johnson, James C          13 RAD-MA                 59.79      59.14  
 21 Horton, Andrew            13 LMOR-MA                59.34      59.81  
 22 Gordon, Ben J             13 UMAC-MA              1:03.85      59.94  
 23 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA              1:02.98    1:00.11  
 24 Finn, Gabe E              14 NPAC-MA                58.62    1:00.31  
 25 Duffy, PJ J               14 RAD-MA               1:00.09    1:00.89  
 26 Davis, Andrew J           13 NPAC-MA              1:02.75    1:01.49  
 27 Feldman, Ashton           13 LMOR-MA              1:09.08    1:01.88  
 28 Saeger, Robert T          13 TOPS-MA              1:03.40    1:02.06  
 29 Fritz, Owen P             13 NPAC-MA              1:05.55    1:02.08  
 30 Bowers, Hudson            13 WCAC-MA              1:04.49    1:03.13  
 31 DiLenge, Caleb J          13 NPAC-MA              1:12.24    1:05.33  
 32 Petrillo, Michael J       13 SOUD-MA              1:09.85    1:05.39  
 33 Long, Kyle R              13 HHAA-MA              1:06.04    1:06.44  
 34 Adamski, Tyler M          13 TOPS-MA              1:11.51    1:06.73  
 35 Zisa, Kyle A              13 PENN-MA              1:09.30    1:07.30  
 36 Kelso, Austin             13 PENN-MA              1:08.00    1:07.45  
 37 Taylor, Aaron R           13 PWAC-MA              1:07.54    1:07.51  
 38 Dalton, Robert J          13 NPAC-MA              1:11.43    1:07.93  
 39 Tran, Nicholas S          13 UMAC-MA              1:21.12    1:07.98  
 40 Chesney, James            14 PENN-MA              1:01.26    1:08.08  
 41 Vinnikov, Matthew N       13 CRSC-MA              1:08.29    1:08.35  
 42 Meng, Johnny              13 NPAC-MA              1:13.29    1:09.33  
 43 Eng, Kevin V              14 LMOR-MA              1:10.64    1:09.39  
 44 Vandermolen, Carter       13 HHAA-MA              1:10.41    1:11.34  
 45 Deliana, Tristan A        13 LMOR-MA              1:14.94    1:13.08  
 46 Sisian, Dylan J           14 NPAC-MA              1:12.81    1:13.77  
 47 Padula, Nate R            13 MAC-MA               1:14.36    1:16.33  
 48 Lewis, Damion M           13 CBST-MA              1:22.31    1:20.67  
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA                47.82      47.92  
  2 Faikish, Sean A           16 NPAC-MA                47.26      48.54  
  3 Eshelman, Blake T         17 CRSC-MA                49.66      48.81  
  4 Wang, Leo                 16 NPAC-MA                50.13      49.50  
  5 Kramer, Jake J            17 SOUD-MA                49.34      49.67  
  6 Keifer, Aaron J           18 TOPS-MA                50.83      50.37  
  7 Bachman, Max F            15 NPAC-MA                51.01      50.64  
  8 Masciulli, Matt A         16 SOUD-MA                50.07      50.77  
  9 Faikish, Ryan A           15 NPAC-MA                51.85      50.78  
 10 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC-MA                52.04      51.43  
 11 Gewartowski, Nicholas     17 UDAC-MA                50.10      51.83  
 12 Bowers, Griffin J         16 WCAC-MA                54.12      52.55  
 13 Klein, Will J             16 NPAC-MA                53.89      52.74  
 14 Naessig, Dylan D          15 PVAC-MA                50.64      52.86  
 15 Olhasso, Nathan j         17 PENN-MA                52.52      53.17  
 16 Zisa, Jack R              15 PENN-MA                53.64      53.22  
 17 Eshelman, Jackson B       15 CRSC-MA                55.55      53.47  
 18 Gutman, Daniel            16 CORE-MA                54.75      53.69  
 19 Stressman, Kyle J         15 NPAC-MA                54.67      53.71  
 20 Vivian, Noah I            15 TOPS-MA                51.68      53.86  
 21 Shivadevuni, Sridhanvi    16 PENN-MA                54.46      54.14  
 22 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA                53.75      54.33  
 23 Kim, Andrew               17 PENN-MA                56.13      54.69  
 24 Elliot, Chris             17 CORE-MA                54.86      55.44  
 25 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA                57.43      56.03  
 26 Woolaver, Ryan J          15 NPAC-MA                55.80      57.49  
 27 Taylor, Ryan R            15 PWAC-MA                55.25      57.50  
 28 Noto, Joseph              15 PENN-MA                59.53      58.33  
 29 Kim, Brian                15 PENN-MA              1:02.32      58.93  
 
Event 37  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sydne L          12 PVAC-MA              1:15.15    1:15.51  
  2 Norton, Jasmine E         12 NPAC-MA              1:17.62    1:18.23  
  3 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              1:15.76    1:19.22  
  4 Schmidt, Rose C           11 NPAC-MA              1:22.76    1:20.93  
  5 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              1:27.35    1:23.96  
  6 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA              1:34.32    1:29.51  
  7 Helmke, Ava D             12 MAC-MA               1:31.89    1:29.69  
  8 Baicoianu, Ada            12 UMAC-MA              1:44.57    1:40.12  
 -- Owens, Grace M            12 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Jessica K          13 SOUD-MA              1:10.10    1:09.93  
  2 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              1:09.60    1:11.97  
  3 Vergara, Vivi E           14 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:12.70  
  4 Stark, Ilene R            14 UDAC-MA              1:09.50    1:12.99  
  5 Haggerty, Callie K        14 CRSC-MA              1:19.87    1:15.57  
  6 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA              1:16.44    1:16.59  
  7 Hutchinson, Luna M        14 NPAC-MA              1:13.96    1:16.81  
  8 Kelcy, Kate               13 SOUD-MA              1:18.76    1:19.61  
  9 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA              1:25.97    1:20.12  
 10 Stressman, Kayla M        13 NPAC-MA              1:20.32    1:20.61  
 11 Rothberg, Mina E          13 SAC-MA               1:24.21    1:20.65  
 12 Gioia, Isabella           13 LMOR-MA              1:41.82    1:21.49  
 13 Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC-MA               1:20.66    1:22.74  
 14 Rathman, Lilah J          14 TOPS-MA              1:23.52    1:22.79  
 15 Giardinelli, Haleigh G    13 RAD-MA               1:24.37    1:22.86  
 16 Hahn, Lily                13 RAD-MA               1:21.44    1:23.60  
 17 McGeehan, Catherine A     14 NPAC-MA              1:23.82    1:24.67  
 18 Tobin, Kaitlyn L          14 SOUD-MA              1:25.12    1:24.79  
 19 Asuncion, Sofia A         14 WCAC-MA              1:27.16    1:27.86  
 20 Griffith, Cierra M        13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:28.30  
 21 Pickle, Sarah             13 WCAC-MA                   NT    1:29.77  
 22 Macturk, Jeannette L      14 WCAC-MA              1:27.01    1:30.57  
 23 Kopylova, Anastasia       13 CORE-MA              1:28.45    1:30.61  
 24 Franek, Jocelyn K         13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:32.33  
 25 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA              1:38.03    1:33.23  
 26 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              1:37.36    1:34.11  
 27 Burstein, Lexi J          13 MAC-MA               1:38.14    1:35.23  
 28 Murray Hayden, Caroline   13 RAD-MA               1:37.96    1:36.23  
 29 Jones, Reilly R           13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:39.66  
 30 Feldman, Leah A           14 CBST-MA              1:44.06    1:39.78  
 31 Gassmann, Bailey G        13 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:41.08  
 32 Patel, Arya R             13 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:43.31  
 -- Martin, Cackie A          14 RAD-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thamm, Claudia M          17 NPAC-MA              1:04.87    1:08.49  
  2 Freed, Hailey             16 SOUD-MA              1:08.39    1:08.55  
  3 Nelson, Angie M           15 TOPS-MA              1:08.40    1:11.15  
  3 Burns, Abby J             15 SOUD-MA              1:10.64    1:11.15  
  5 Hiestand, Ellie J         15 SOUD-MA              1:10.53    1:11.84  
  6 Muth, Haley P             17 NPAC-MA              1:05.65    1:12.33  
  7 Fritz, Madison L          15 NPAC-MA              1:08.41    1:12.48  
  8 Davis, Julia A            16 NPAC-MA              1:10.97    1:12.54  
  9 Daly, Kaelan G            15 NPAC-MA              1:14.76    1:12.73  
 10 McKee, Gabby E            15 TOPS-MA              1:12.63    1:13.70  
 11 Collins, Audrey E         15 RAD-MA               1:13.12    1:16.31  
 12 Shiroff, Sayde M          17 CBST-MA              1:16.68    1:17.31  
 13 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        15 RAD-MA               1:14.45    1:17.64  
 14 Shaner, Hannah L          17 TOPS-MA              1:19.24    1:18.95  
 15 McCloskey, Reilly g       15 PENN-MA              1:18.68    1:19.05  
 16 Green, Madelyn S          16 TOPS-MA              1:15.28    1:19.22  
 17 O'Connor, Katie J         15 UDAC-MA              1:21.19    1:22.37  
 18 Ferrance, Alex H          15 UDAC-MA              1:25.22    1:22.42  
 19 Schmoll, Ashley I         17 TOPS-MA              1:29.63    1:33.39  
 20 Kantesaria, Nisha N       16 NPAC-MA              1:31.51    1:39.43  
 
Event 38  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA              1:15.88    1:13.88  
  2 Mislan, Jack B            12 CBST-MA                   NT    1:14.90  
  3 Wu, Leonard Z             12 UMAC-MA              1:17.87    1:16.43  
  4 Panachyda, Elias J        12 NPAC-MA              1:17.40    1:18.00  
  5 Lebold, Christian D       12 NPAC-MA              1:18.18    1:20.95  
  6 Lao, Brendan              11 NPAC-MA              1:23.16    1:21.37  
  7 Keenan, Andrew K          11 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:29.35  
  8 Wu, Justin Z              10 UMAC-MA              1:47.43    1:42.19  
 -- Jeffers, Liam C            9 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freece, Bobby M           14 NPAC-MA              1:06.89    1:07.33  
  2 Kao, Dylan Z              14 MAC-MA               1:08.06    1:09.54  
  3 Green, Gabriel D          13 RAD-MA               1:08.55    1:10.64  
  4 Klein, Scott A            14 NPAC-MA              1:17.42    1:12.52  
  5 Engler, Kyle M            14 TOPS-MA              1:19.27    1:12.54  
  6 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA              1:16.45    1:13.20  
  7 Holman, Logan R           13 LMOR-MA              1:13.44    1:14.11  
  8 Baicoianu, Luca           14 UMAC-MA              1:17.11    1:14.38  
  9 Boyd, RJ                  14 UDAC-MA              1:20.15    1:15.39  
 10 McClurkin, Connor         13 CORE-MA              1:16.65    1:15.81  
 11 Bowers, Hudson            13 WCAC-MA              1:16.30    1:16.10  
 12 Finn, Gabe E              14 NPAC-MA              1:14.53    1:16.74  
 13 Davis, Andrew J           13 NPAC-MA              1:18.24    1:17.16  
 14 Fritz, Owen P             13 NPAC-MA              1:21.86    1:18.33  
 15 Feldman, Ashton           13 LMOR-MA              1:34.09    1:20.18  
 16 Manning, Jadyn A          14 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.62  
 17 DiLenge, Caleb J          13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.72  
 18 Meng, Johnny              13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.76  
 19 Akmalov, Umid             13 CORE-MA              1:42.10    1:30.17  
 20 Chesney, James            14 PENN-MA              1:27.36    1:30.87  
 21 Deliana, Tristan A        13 LMOR-MA              1:32.05    1:31.50  
 22 Petrillo, Michael J       13 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:32.98  
 23 Eng, Kevin V              14 LMOR-MA              1:30.56    1:33.05  
 24 Adamski, Tyler M          13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:35.80  
 25 Zisa, Kyle A              13 PENN-MA              1:38.81    1:41.46  
 26 Lewis, Damion M           13 CBST-MA              1:41.64    1:41.57  
 27 Padula, Nate R            13 MAC-MA                    NT    1:48.03  
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA                57.73    1:00.29  
  2 Benner, Nolan L           16 TOPS-MA                59.75    1:01.20  
  3 Mislan, Trevor B          17 CBST-MA                   NT    1:01.23  
  4 Wang, Leo                 16 NPAC-MA              1:05.34    1:02.99  
  5 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC-MA              1:03.09    1:03.19  
  6 Steele, Matt              18 PENN-MA              1:05.70    1:04.22  
  7 Kim, Andrew               17 PENN-MA              1:03.62    1:04.73  
  8 Dolan, Dan A              17 HHAA-MA              1:03.97    1:05.41  
  9 VanNatter, Nathan W       15 TOPS-MA              1:07.76    1:09.65  
 10 Woltman, Zachariah        17 CORE-MA              1:10.72    1:10.66  
 11 Kim, Brian                15 PENN-MA              1:18.86    1:16.37  
 12 Woolaver, Ryan J          15 NPAC-MA              1:24.99    1:19.90  
 13 Faikish, Ryan A           15 NPAC-MA              1:16.78    1:21.91  
 14 Sanner, Jaden k           15 PENN-MA              1:24.88    1:24.21  
 
Event 39  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA                27.33      27.01  
  2 Herm, Kylie A             12 MAC-MA                 30.06      29.68  
  3 Schmidt, Rose C           11 NPAC-MA                30.00      29.82  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vergara, Vivi E           14 HHAA-MA                24.73      25.21  
  2 Furman, Naomi G           13 RAD-MA                 25.70      26.24  
  3 Conti, Amanda H           13 SAC-MA                 26.07      26.41  
  4 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA                25.82      26.73  
  4 Kitsul, Kristina          13 PWAC-MA                26.43      26.73  
  6 Sponseller, Kathryn E     13 NPAC-MA                27.25      26.79  
  7 Haggerty, Callie K        14 CRSC-MA                27.97      27.16  
  7 Guntz, Catie R            13 TOPS-MA                27.69      27.16  
  9 Stark, Heather E          14 UDAC-MA                27.86      27.47  
 10 Stressman, Kayla M        13 NPAC-MA                26.99      27.62  
 11 Catron, Reese V           13 TOPS-MA                27.17      27.70  
 11 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA                25.83      27.70  
 13 Bozzomo, Sara P           14 HHAA-MA                26.72      27.78  
 14 Gioia, Isabella           13 LMOR-MA                28.23      27.82  
 15 Kelcy, Kate               13 SOUD-MA                28.65      28.07  
 16 Conti, Giovanna G         14 LMOR-MA                29.10      28.29  
 17 Burns, Jessica K          13 SOUD-MA                27.92      28.37  
 18 Hahn, Lily                13 RAD-MA                 26.64      28.53  
 19 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HHAA-MA                27.08      28.82  
 20 Evans, Anna J             13 NPAC-MA                28.38      28.89  
 21 Hall, Brooke L            13 LMOR-MA                27.52      28.99  
 22 Ostrowski, Lindsay N      13 NPAC-MA                28.43      29.17  
 23 Bevenour, Holly E         13 RAD-MA                 27.41      29.18  
 24 Masciulli, Amy E          13 SOUD-MA                29.79      29.24  
 25 Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC-MA                 29.07      29.42  
 26 Rathman, Lilah J          14 TOPS-MA                29.56      29.43  
 27 Connaghan, Megan          13 WCAC-MA                29.95      29.49  
 28 McGeehan, Catherine A     14 NPAC-MA                30.64      29.51  
 29 Mlodzienski, Sophia M     13 RAD-MA                 28.37      29.78  
 30 Demtshuk, Rachel A        14 UMAC-MA                28.95      29.87  
 31 Schulz, Taylor E          14 SAC-MA                 29.50      30.49  
 32 Vangen, Ella *            13 SAC-MA                 29.38      30.53  
 33 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA                30.09      30.56  
 34 Landsberg, Julia M        13 MAC-MA                 30.45      30.88  
 35 Capozzoli, Sarah J        13 CBST-MA                30.31      31.02  
 36 Pickle, Sarah             13 WCAC-MA                   NT      31.13  
 37 Daley, Julia              13 CORE-MA                30.48      31.29  
 38 Griffith, Cierra M        13 TOPS-MA                32.82      31.41  
 39 Dougherty, Regan L        13 RAD-MA                 30.21      31.46  
 40 Bloomfield, Gigi G        13 RAD-MA                 31.26      31.57  
 41 Jones, Reilly R           13 TOPS-MA                   NT      31.61  
 42 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA                31.90      31.63  
 43 Gassmann, Bailey G        13 CRSC-MA                34.40      32.16  
 44 O'Donnell, Katie M        13 NPAC-MA                30.75      32.31  
 45 Martin, Cackie A          14 RAD-MA                    NT      32.55  
 46 Metry, Julianna M         13 TOPS-MA                   NT      32.56  
 47 Burstein, Lexi J          13 MAC-MA                 33.76      32.94  
 48 Feldman, Leah A           14 CBST-MA                33.15      33.33  
 49 Patel, Arya R             13 CRSC-MA                33.99      33.35  
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiappa, Nicole M         16 NPAC-MA                25.49      25.42  
  2 Mikalic, Maggie           15 UDAC-MA                26.06      25.66  
  3 Sasso, Nicole B           16 UDAC-MA                25.89      25.71  
  4 McKee, Gabby E            15 TOPS-MA                27.84      25.72  
  5 Schulz, Parker A          17 NPAC-MA                24.73      25.84  
  6 Burns, Abby J             15 SOUD-MA                25.26      25.95  
  7 Pike, Kayla M             15 SOUD-MA                25.69      25.99  
  8 O'Connor, Kristen M       17 UDAC-MA                25.30      26.07  
  9 Fritz, Madison L          15 NPAC-MA                25.45      26.31  
 10 McKeaney, Scottie         15 RAD-MA                 25.02      26.32  
 11 Davis, Julia A            16 NPAC-MA                28.29      26.94  
 11 Nelson, Angie M           15 TOPS-MA                26.06      26.94  
 13 Muth, Haley P             17 NPAC-MA                26.72      27.07  
 14 Scanlon, Maura K          15 SAC-MA                 26.77      27.19  
 15 Collins, Audrey E         15 RAD-MA                 27.19      27.27  
 16 Goodyear, Hailey A        17 UDAC-MA                26.77      27.39  
 17 Hiestand, Ellie J         15 SOUD-MA                26.77      27.44  
 18 Ferrance, Alex H          15 UDAC-MA                27.48      27.59  
 19 O'Connor, Katie J         15 UDAC-MA                28.76      29.20  
 19 O'Connor, Carrie A        17 UDAC-MA                27.65      29.20  
 21 Dolan, Abby M             16 HHAA-MA                29.90      31.04  
 22 Plotts, Olivia G          15 TOPS-MA                   NT      31.29  
 23 Solecki, Ava R            16 SAC-MA                 33.89      35.32  
 24 Kantesaria, Nisha N       16 NPAC-MA                34.10      36.58  
 
Event 40  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, Andrew K          11 PVAC-MA                31.13      31.72  
  2 Lao, Aidan                 8 NPAC-MA                38.69      35.86  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                 23.32      23.33  
  2 Potts, Mason W            13 NPAC-MA                24.07      24.35  
  3 Green, Mason G            13 TOPS-MA                24.31      24.52  
  4 Freece, Bobby M           14 NPAC-MA                24.14      24.60  
  5 Blumhardt, Jude           13 LMOR-MA                24.48      24.61  
  6 Green, Gabriel D          13 RAD-MA                 25.08      24.92  
  7 Groff, Christopher M      13 MAC-MA                 24.76      25.00  
  8 Wojcik, Matt              14 HHAA-MA                25.44      25.11  
  9 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         14 TOPS-MA                25.60      25.39  
  9 Holman, Logan R           13 LMOR-MA                25.37      25.39  
 11 Baicoianu, Luca           14 UMAC-MA                23.68      25.45  
 12 Mo, Darren N              13 LMOR-MA                25.77      25.58  
 12 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA                25.45      25.58  
 14 Green, Jordan D           14 RAD-MA                 26.06      25.61  
 15 Manning, Jadyn A          14 NPAC-MA                27.06      26.02  
 16 Howard, Henry             14 LMOR-MA                29.44      26.28  
 17 Zhang, Andrew             13 MAC-MA                 26.03      26.33  
 18 Johnson, James C          13 RAD-MA                 26.17      26.41  
 19 Gewartowski, Michael      14 UDAC-MA                26.37      26.53  
 20 Cielecki, Edward          13 TOPS-MA                27.22      26.66  
 20 Dunigan, Danny P          13 NPAC-MA                27.11      26.66  
 22 Engler, Kyle M            14 TOPS-MA                28.42      27.22  
 23 Horton, Andrew            13 LMOR-MA                27.10      27.25  
 24 Eshelman, Samuel R        13 CRSC-MA                   NT      27.54  
 25 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA                27.29      27.58  
 26 Gordon, Ben J             13 UMAC-MA                28.90      27.69  
 27 Fritz, Owen P             13 NPAC-MA                30.55      28.01  
 28 Davis, Andrew J           13 NPAC-MA                28.61      28.14  
 29 Finn, Gabe E              14 NPAC-MA                28.23      28.32  
 30 Chesney, James            14 PENN-MA                27.22      28.38  
 31 Feldman, Ashton           13 LMOR-MA                31.39      28.47  
 32 Bowers, Hudson            13 WCAC-MA                28.08      28.53  
 33 Duffy, PJ J               14 RAD-MA                 28.58      29.07  
 34 Kao, Dylan Z              14 MAC-MA                 26.55      29.71  
 35 Tran, Nicholas S          13 UMAC-MA                34.10      29.72  
 36 Dalton, Robert J          13 NPAC-MA                29.16      29.75  
 37 Eng, Kevin V              14 LMOR-MA                31.12      29.93  
 38 DiLenge, Caleb J          13 NPAC-MA                29.10      30.03  
 39 Vinnikov, Matthew N       13 CRSC-MA                29.94      30.10  
 40 Meng, Johnny              13 NPAC-MA                30.63      30.16  
 41 Vandermolen, Carter       13 HHAA-MA                30.35      30.26  
 42 Petrillo, Michael J       13 SOUD-MA                31.04      30.47  
 43 Zisa, Kyle A              13 PENN-MA                31.56      30.76  
 44 Taylor, Aaron R           13 PWAC-MA                31.01      31.00  
 45 Akmalov, Umid             13 CORE-MA                31.22      31.09  
 46 Sisian, Dylan J           14 NPAC-MA                33.93      31.27  
 47 Deliana, Tristan A        13 LMOR-MA                33.82      34.27  
 48 Padula, Nate R            13 MAC-MA                 37.84      34.81  
 49 Lewis, Damion M           13 CBST-MA                38.03      35.44  
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA                21.37      21.82  
  2 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA                21.93      22.08  
  3 Faikish, Sean A           16 NPAC-MA                22.00      22.33  
  4 Hall, Tyler R             17 NPAC-MA                22.27      22.48  
  5 Mislan, Trevor B          17 CBST-MA                   NT      22.78  
  6 Eshelman, Blake T         17 CRSC-MA                23.02      22.89  
  7 Wang, Leo                 16 NPAC-MA                22.96      23.06  
  8 Gewartowski, Nicholas     17 UDAC-MA                22.71      23.12  
  8 Keifer, Aaron J           18 TOPS-MA                22.93      23.12  
 10 Faikish, Ryan A           15 NPAC-MA                23.82      23.13  
 11 Benner, Nolan L           16 TOPS-MA                22.97      23.36  
 12 Kramer, Jake J            17 SOUD-MA                23.07      23.53  
 13 Bachman, Max F            15 NPAC-MA                23.60      23.61  
 14 Steele, Matt              18 PENN-MA                23.48      23.62  
 15 Deppen, Jack C            16 NPAC-MA                23.34      23.75  
 16 Brosky, Paul              15 UDAC-MA                25.28      23.91  
 17 Vivian, Noah I            15 TOPS-MA                24.20      24.14  
 18 Bowers, Griffin J         16 WCAC-MA                24.47      24.28  
 19 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA                24.45      24.44  
 20 Stressman, Kyle J         15 NPAC-MA                24.03      24.49  
 21 Silbert, Kyle B           17 TOPS-MA                24.30      24.71  
 22 Olhasso, Nathan j         17 PENN-MA                24.61      24.73  
 23 Eshelman, Jackson B       15 CRSC-MA                25.32      24.89  
 24 Zisa, Jack R              15 PENN-MA                25.27      24.99  
 25 Taylor, Ryan R            15 PWAC-MA                24.40      25.03  
 26 Cubbler, Andrew L         16 TOPS-MA                28.61      25.26  
 27 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA                26.66      26.16  
 28 Woolaver, Ryan J          15 NPAC-MA                26.78      26.25  
 29 Noto, Joseph              15 PENN-MA                26.96      26.93  
 30 Kim, Brian                15 PENN-MA                29.68      28.02  
 31 Sanner, Jaden k           15 PENN-MA                31.19      30.31  
 
Event 41  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mikayla E          11 NPAC-MA              1:04.81    1:06.97  
  2 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              1:06.78    1:09.34  
  3 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              1:11.80    1:11.09  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vergara, Vivi E           14 HHAA-MA              1:01.12    1:00.82  
  2 Furman, Naomi G           13 RAD-MA               1:06.12    1:04.10  
  3 Conti, Giovanna G         14 LMOR-MA              1:11.53    1:05.07  
  4 Kitsul, Kristina          13 PWAC-MA              1:04.15    1:05.25  
  5 Olhasso, Mo P             14 PENN-MA              1:09.40    1:05.87  
  6 Stressman, Kayla M        13 NPAC-MA              1:09.27    1:06.39  
  7 Stark, Ilene R            14 UDAC-MA              1:06.84    1:06.57  
  8 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA              1:02.56    1:06.94  
  8 Stark, Heather E          14 UDAC-MA              1:06.65    1:06.94  
 10 Masciulli, Amy E          13 SOUD-MA              1:09.01    1:07.43  
 11 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              1:03.57    1:08.05  
 12 Conti, Amanda H           13 SAC-MA               1:04.44    1:08.18  
 13 Hahn, Lily                13 RAD-MA               1:10.31    1:10.08  
 14 Hall, Brooke L            13 LMOR-MA              1:07.68    1:10.64  
 15 Ostrowski, Lindsay N      13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:11.54  
 16 Bozzomo, Sara P           14 HHAA-MA              1:07.41    1:11.93  
 17 Lao, Ashli K              13 NPAC-MA              1:12.09    1:13.37  
 18 Bevenour, Holly E         13 RAD-MA               1:11.39    1:13.96  
 19 Dougherty, Regan L        13 RAD-MA                    NT    1:14.67  
 20 Tobin, Kaitlyn L          14 SOUD-MA              1:17.11    1:15.18  
 21 Evans, Anna J             13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:15.46  
 22 Rothberg, Mina E          13 SAC-MA               1:19.01    1:15.55  
 23 Asuncion, Sofia A         14 WCAC-MA              1:16.90    1:15.91  
 24 Connaghan, Megan          13 WCAC-MA              1:18.67    1:20.35  
 25 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA              1:20.75    1:21.44  
 26 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.53  
 27 Capozzoli, Sarah J        13 CBST-MA              1:29.91    1:28.97  
 28 Daley, Julia              13 CORE-MA              1:25.52    1:33.53  
 29 Ramic, Sadira D           13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:43.53  
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freed, Hailey             16 SOUD-MA              1:05.62      59.51  
  2 Mikalic, Maggie           15 UDAC-MA              1:01.37    1:00.13  
  3 Sasso, Nicole B           16 UDAC-MA              1:02.40    1:00.68  
  4 Goodyear, Hailey A        17 UDAC-MA              1:02.67    1:01.17  
  5 Daly, Kaelan G            15 NPAC-MA              1:03.50    1:03.47  
  6 Pike, Kayla M             15 SOUD-MA              1:04.43    1:03.96  
  7 Muth, Haley P             17 NPAC-MA              1:03.32    1:04.42  
  8 Koerper, Lizzy R          15 NPAC-MA              1:03.95    1:04.85  
  9 Ferrance, Alex H          15 UDAC-MA              1:04.34    1:05.38  
 10 Chiappa, Nicole M         16 NPAC-MA              1:07.39    1:05.61  
 11 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        15 RAD-MA               1:02.38    1:05.71  
 12 O'Connor, Kristen M       17 UDAC-MA              1:09.43    1:07.24  
 13 Davis, Julia A            16 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:07.68  
 14 Dolan, Abby M             16 HHAA-MA              1:16.92    1:19.84  
 
Event 42  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Nev or Nevin R      12 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:08.70  
  2 Lao, Brendan              11 NPAC-MA              1:12.65    1:12.07  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Tommy E            14 MAC-MA                 55.15      55.38  
  2 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA                55.82      56.77  
  3 Potts, Mason W            13 NPAC-MA                56.87      57.13  
  4 Wojcik, Matt              14 HHAA-MA                59.87    1:00.02  
  5 Blumhardt, Jude           13 LMOR-MA              1:01.81    1:00.87  
  6 Freece, Bobby M           14 NPAC-MA                58.87    1:01.13  
  7 Green, Jordan D           14 RAD-MA               1:03.28    1:03.63  
  8 Manning, Jadyn A          14 NPAC-MA              1:10.23    1:04.49  
  9 Groff, Christopher M      13 MAC-MA               1:02.27    1:06.05  
 10 Johnson, James C          13 RAD-MA               1:06.46    1:08.25  
 11 Mo, Darren N              13 LMOR-MA              1:09.45    1:08.92  
 12 Giuliana, Jack            13 HHAA-MA              1:10.62    1:10.90  
 13 Saeger, Robert T          13 TOPS-MA              1:11.99    1:11.79  
 14 Eshelman, Samuel R        13 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:12.94  
 15 McClurkin, Connor         13 CORE-MA              1:26.43    1:13.70  
 16 Kao, Dylan Z              14 MAC-MA               1:06.28    1:15.57  
 17 Akmalov, Umid             13 CORE-MA              1:30.44    1:18.70  
 18 Long, Kyle R              13 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:18.72  
 19 Kelso, Austin             13 PENN-MA              1:21.07    1:26.68  
 -- Chesney, James            14 PENN-MA              1:31.07         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Nick M             15 NPAC-MA                52.92      53.49  
  2 Faikish, Sean A           16 NPAC-MA                51.43      54.08  
  3 Steele, Matt              18 PENN-MA                55.13      54.30  
  4 Deppen, Jack C            16 NPAC-MA                53.00      54.77  
  5 Masciulli, Matt A         16 SOUD-MA                56.09      56.39  
  6 McFadden, Liam G          16 UDAC-MA              1:02.97      56.49  
  7 Wells, Jesse              17 PENN-MA                58.11      57.72  
  8 Bachman, Max F            15 NPAC-MA                57.77      57.94  
  9 Wang, Leo                 16 NPAC-MA                57.28      58.19  
 10 Olhasso, Nathan j         17 PENN-MA                55.22    1:00.17  
 11 Faikish, Ryan A           15 NPAC-MA              1:01.14    1:00.42  
 12 Silbert, Kyle B           17 TOPS-MA              1:00.41    1:00.77  
 13 Stressman, Kyle J         15 NPAC-MA                57.97    1:01.38  
 14 Klein, Will J             16 NPAC-MA                58.89    1:01.42  
 15 Woltman, Zachariah        17 CORE-MA              1:01.67    1:01.89  
 16 Shivadevuni, Sridhanvi    16 PENN-MA              1:01.55    1:01.97  
 17 Gewartowski, Nicholas     17 UDAC-MA                57.50    1:02.43  
 18 Eshelman, Jackson B       15 CRSC-MA              1:03.92    1:03.10  
 19 Kim, Andrew               17 PENN-MA              1:01.56    1:03.83  
 20 Elliot, Chris             17 CORE-MA              1:04.18    1:04.35  
 21 Noto, Joseph              15 PENN-MA              1:04.22    1:04.64  
 22 Steele, Bryan             15 PENN-MA              1:10.03    1:05.19  
 23 Kim, Brian                15 PENN-MA              1:19.14    1:08.50  
 24 Sanner, Jaden k           15 PENN-MA              1:14.94    1:13.75  
 
Event 43  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raser, Emma F             12 NPAC-MA              2:22.55    2:30.92  
  2 Archer, Ellie M           11 PWAC-MA              2:34.30    2:32.58  
  3 Schmidt, Rose C           11 NPAC-MA              2:45.94    2:44.31  
  4 Baker, Kayleigh A         12 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:46.62  
  5 Wetzel, Kirsten           11 PWAC-MA              2:54.19    2:48.46  
  6 Helmke, Ava D             12 MAC-MA                    NT    2:50.32  
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Ilene R            14 UDAC-MA              2:17.10    2:19.29  
  2 Jia, Katherine X          13 UDAC-MA              2:15.61    2:24.28  
  3 Parker, Hannah I          14 HHAA-MA              2:17.43    2:26.06  
  4 Stressman, Kayla M        13 NPAC-MA              2:20.48    2:26.29  
  5 Hutchinson, Luna M        14 NPAC-MA              2:27.34    2:27.85  
  6 Welsh, Eva M              13 NPAC-MA              2:25.93    2:28.55  
  7 Olhasso, Mo P             14 PENN-MA              2:35.39    2:29.94  
  8 Ostrowski, Lindsay N      13 NPAC-MA              2:32.15    2:34.45  
  9 Evans, Anna J             13 NPAC-MA              2:37.74    2:36.20  
 10 Lao, Ashli K              13 NPAC-MA              2:38.63    2:36.91  
 11 Hacherl, Allison L        13 HHAA-MA              2:30.58    2:37.62  
 12 Sponseller, Kathryn E     13 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:39.78  
 13 Landsberg, Julia M        13 MAC-MA               2:38.18    2:40.26  
 14 McGeehan, Catherine A     14 NPAC-MA              2:47.24    2:43.23  
 15 Shaw, Charlee or Chac K   13 NPAC-MA              2:48.87    2:46.63  
 16 Mlodzienski, Sophia M     13 RAD-MA               2:51.20    2:48.06  
 17 Robey, Layla A            13 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:55.96  
 18 Ryan, Julie R             13 HHAA-MA              3:03.50    2:59.69  
 19 Rosinski, Samantha        13 CBST-MA              3:01.61    3:01.58  
 20 Capozzoli, Sarah J        13 CBST-MA              3:02.34    3:04.09  
 -- Kandravi, Alexis R        13 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Madison L          15 NPAC-MA              2:13.21    2:19.17  
  2 Koerper, Lizzy R          15 NPAC-MA              2:19.92    2:20.45  
  3 Shiroff, Sayde M          17 CBST-MA              2:26.98    2:21.19  
  4 Davis, Julia A            16 NPAC-MA              2:23.02    2:22.25  
  5 Green, Madelyn S          16 TOPS-MA              2:17.02    2:25.33  
  6 Hiestand, Ellie J         15 SOUD-MA              2:21.42    2:26.88  
  7 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE-MA              2:27.03    2:29.19  
  8 O'Connor, Kristen M       17 UDAC-MA              2:25.18    2:29.23  
  9 Martin, Darragh K         15 TOPS-MA              2:27.65    2:30.18  
 10 O'Connor, Katie J         15 UDAC-MA              2:32.46    2:40.27  
 11 Schmoll, Ashley I         17 TOPS-MA              2:30.91    2:48.74  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Replogle, Jacob           14 NPAC-MA              2:05.87    2:08.67  
  2 Freece, Bobby M           14 NPAC-MA              2:09.84    2:13.97  
  3 Faikish, Aidan A          13 NPAC-MA              2:17.32    2:17.40  
  4 Green, Mason G            13 TOPS-MA              2:16.98    2:17.80  
  5 Wojcik, Matt              14 HHAA-MA              2:17.77    2:19.11  
  6 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         14 TOPS-MA              2:21.52    2:24.96  
  7 McClurkin, Connor         13 CORE-MA                   NT    2:33.75  
  8 Finn, Gabe E              14 NPAC-MA              2:36.07    2:34.13  
  9 Phillips, Henry C         13 TOPS-MA              2:53.57    2:34.33  
 10 Cielecki, Edward          13 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:35.05  
 11 Eshelman, Samuel R        13 CRSC-MA                   NT    2:41.74  
 12 Fritz, Owen P             13 NPAC-MA              2:56.65    2:42.04  
 13 DiLenge, Caleb J          13 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:48.88  
 14 Deliana, Tristan A        13 LMOR-MA              2:57.33    2:59.59  
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         15 TOPS-MA              1:54.41    1:59.25  
  2 Lyman, Sean P             15 TOPS-MA              2:08.83    2:07.48  
  3 McFadden, Liam G          16 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:08.16  
  4 Bachman, Max F            15 NPAC-MA              2:09.00    2:08.85  
  5 Benner, Nolan L           16 TOPS-MA              2:07.11    2:10.55  
  6 Klein, Will J             16 NPAC-MA              2:09.98    2:12.91  
  7 Naessig, Dylan D          15 PVAC-MA              2:15.34    2:13.00  
  8 Stressman, Kyle J         15 NPAC-MA              2:08.58    2:15.12  
  9 Dolan, Dan A              17 HHAA-MA              2:29.27    2:21.08  
 10 Hrytskiv, Vasyl           17 CORE-MA              2:23.64    2:22.63  
 11 Cubbler, Andrew L         16 TOPS-MA              2:33.92    2:25.26  
 12 Elliot, Chris             17 CORE-MA              2:27.64    2:32.29  
 13 Noto, Joseph              15 PENN-MA              2:39.40    2:33.95