Licensed to Suburban Aq League Champ. Meet
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/7/2019 08:04 PM
                SAL Girls League Championships 2019 - 2/3/2019                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            1:10.29    1:09.90   44  
     1) McCottry, Kada 8                2) Boyle, Zoie 8                  
     3) Campbell, Sailor 8              4) Campbell, Sealeigh 8           
       38.70    31.20                                                      
  2 Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'A'            1:20.62    1:18.44   38  
       41.51    36.93                                                      
  3 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:17.25    1:18.59   36  
     1) Clune, Madeline 8               2) Cooper, Lindsay 8              
     3) Lawrence, Mallory 8             4) Bianco, Kelsey 7               
       42.19    36.40                                                      
  4 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:18.72    1:20.02   34  
     1) Quinn, Erin 8                   2) Baughman, Lilly 7              
     3) Manser, Eden 7                  4) Zochowski, Alexa 8             
       43.91    36.11                                                      
  5 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:23.96    1:20.52   32  
     1) Short, Aubrey 7                 2) Knepley, Maiya 8               
     3) Johnson, Izzy 7                 4) Ousey, Madelyn 8               
       42.48    38.04                                                      
  6 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  1:18.56    1:21.09   30  
     1) Bevan, Nadia 8                  2) Flaherty, Shea 8               
     3) Johnson, Olivia 8               4) Wade, Grace 8                  
       47.37    33.72                                                      
  7 Wissahickon Community Aquatic-MA  'A'             1:29.63    1:21.23   27  
     1) Williams, Harper 7              2) Bennacef, Emily 7              
     3) Minnich, Grace 8                4) Schwartz, Brinley 8            
       45.59    35.64                                                      
  7 Colonial Community Aquatics-MA  'A'               1:26.85    1:21.23   27  
       47.35    33.88                                                      
  9 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             1:28.79    1:22.44   24  
     1) Mpofu, Shamiso 8                2) Minnerly, Rachael 8            
     3) Evans, Hannah 8                 4) Schadler, Aurora 7             
       48.56    33.88                                                      
 10 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                        1:25.42    1:22.82   20  
     1) Wilson, Violet 8                2) Weidner, Hope 8                
     3) Hiestand, Addie 7               4) Goldcamp, Avery 8              
       46.16    36.66                                                      
 11 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             1:26.33    1:23.63   16  
     1) Pierce, Raegan 8                2) Houde, Riley 8                 
     3) Seislove, Kinley 8              4) Brown, Faith 8                 
       47.48    36.15                                                      
 12 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'            1:29.97    1:25.09   14  
     1) Hiller, Audrey 7                2) Broderick, Ella 8              
     3) Boyle, Gracie 8                 4) Campbell, Reilly 8             
       48.49    36.60                                                      
 13 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:25.84    1:25.23   12  
     1) Frank, Grace 8                  2) Reasons, Kaitlyn 7             
     3) Lake, Aisling 8                 4) Grimley, Whitney 7             
       43.06    42.17                                                      
 14 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'A'                    1:30.89    1:26.05   10  
     1) Hirsz, Nicole 8                 2) Farrell, Caroleena 8           
     3) Golow, Michelle 7               4) Ellis, Abigail 8               
 -- North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:17.86   X1:19.16  
     1) Odonnell, Anna 8                2) Clancy, Evangeline 8           
     3) Potts, Megan 7                  4) McCloskey, Maddie 8            
       45.37    33.79                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:08.46    2:08.31   44  
     1) Auwarter, Olivia 10             2) Sileo-Magliari, Sophia 10      
     3) Motelson, Jessie 10             4) Taylor, Alicia 10              
       33.84    33.84    31.43    29.20                                    
  2 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:17.46    2:12.99   38  
     1) Yao, Nyah 10                    2) Reasons, Kayla 10              
     3) Lake, Alice 10                  4) Dudley, Madeleine 10           
       33.73    36.04    33.09    30.13                                    
  3 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:13.02    2:14.65   36  
     1) Bailey, Annabel 10              2) Hickey, Lillian 10             
     3) Klock, Briana 9                 4) Pro, Alexandra 10              
       35.71                      24.02                                    
  4 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                        2:22.06    2:18.19   34  
     1) Perilli, Lydia 10               2) Kelcy, Caroline 10             
     3) Weikel, Riley 10                4) Rafter, Alyssa 10              
       39.58    33.89    35.74    28.98                                    
  5 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            2:18.24    2:18.20   32  
     1) Pennekamp, Katie 10             2) Chong, Julie 10                
     3) Campbell, Harbor 10             4) Juliani, Kylie 9               
       35.66    37.99    32.99    31.56                                    
  6 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:24.02    2:21.04   30  
     1) Toland, Grace 10                2) Hendrzak, Anna 10              
     3) Wade, Emma 10                   4) Keitel, Arden 9                
       33.95    40.06    35.94    31.09                                    
  7 Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'A'            2:21.65    2:21.97   28  
       34.99    41.11    35.32    30.55                                    
  8 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:27.04    2:23.30   26  
     1) Dai, Ariana 9                   2) Andrulonis, Janis 10           
     3) Shapiro, Maddie 10              4) Grohsman, Elizabeth 9          
       37.28    39.72    35.02    31.28                                    
  9 Wissahickon Community Aquatic-MA  'A'             2:29.66    2:23.64   24  
     1) Gipson, Amelia 9                2) Remar, Kyla 10                 
     3) Song, Sophia 9                  4) Remar, Brynn 10                
       34.48    46.27    34.95    27.94                                    
 10 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       2:27.41    2:25.93   20  
     1) Choo, Olivia 10                 2) Fanelli, Elayna 10             
     3) Ade, Natalie 10                 4) Nagel, Eliza 10                
       42.45    37.38    34.42    31.68                                    
 11 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   2:28.06    2:26.55   16  
     1) Swain, Marley 10                2) Majewski, Anna 9               
     3) Cameron, Kennedy 10             4) Boyle, Jillian 10              
       38.72    37.66    38.29    31.88                                    
 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'A'            2:23.76    2:27.59   14  
     1) Capriotti, Vail 9               2) Sgaramella, Maggie 10          
     3) Abruzzo, Gabi 10                4) Capriotti, Vita 7              
       52.52                      35.46                                    
 13 Colonial Community Aquatics-MA  'A'               2:35.81    2:32.75   12  
       38.43    45.81    38.03    30.48                                    
 14 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             2:32.15    2:33.92   10  
     1) Lucas, Elsa 10                  2) Cielecki, Jessica 10           
     3) Fisher, Lila 10                 4) Curran, Megan 10               
       39.04    41.41    39.67    33.80                                    
 15 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:37.50    2:38.09    8  
     1) Catania, Juliet 9               2) Sgarra, Ava 10                 
     3) Hayes, Madelyn 10               4) Arcara, Ava 10                 
       44.53    40.96    39.59    33.01                                    
 16 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             2:40.56    2:38.58    6  
     1) Greco, Kate 9                   2) Giordani, Alyvia 10            
     3) Evans, Alegra 10                4) Mages, Claire 10               
       44.57    42.94    38.68    32.39                                    
 17 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'A'                    2:43.79    2:43.40    4  
     1) Cantwell, Sarah 10              2) Jiras, Taylor 10               
     3) Mortensen, Ella 10              4) Kennedy, Rose 10               
       43.16    49.60    37.02    33.62                                    
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:57.56    1:55.20   44  
     1) Phifer, Amanda 12               2) Raser, Emma 12                 
     3) Potts, Mikayla 11               4) Faikish, Madeline 11           
       28.74    32.73    27.97    25.76                                    
  2 Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'A'            1:58.65    1:57.67   38  
       30.69    32.63    28.96    25.39                                    
  3 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'A'            2:00.08    1:57.73   36  
     1) Abruzzo, Tori 12                2) Lieu, Isa 11                   
     3) Walters, Ava 12                 4) Archer, Ellie 11               
       28.34    33.66    28.96    26.77                                    
  4 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:03.08    2:00.28   34  
     1) Murray, Amanda 12               2) Duncheskie, Grace 12           
     3) Steinbrook, Abigail 12          4) Fedders, Anna 12               
       31.91    31.69    28.56    28.12                                    
  5 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:59.44    2:01.01   32  
     1) Jia, Annie 11                   2) Vitella, Olivia 12             
     3) Lochstet, Pippin 12             4) Vorobyeva, Arina 12            
       29.71    34.86    29.64    26.80                                    
  6 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   2:04.94    2:01.28   30  
     1) Fee, Abby 12                    2) Park, Esther 12                
     3) Majewski, Madeline 11           4) Page, Zoe 11                   
       32.53    31.09    30.64    27.02                                    
  7 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:01.88    2:03.55   28  
     1) Conner, Alexa 12                2) Dymek, Anna 11                 
     3) Porto, Luiza 12                 4) Harris, Laney 12               
       29.97    39.74    25.73    28.11                                    
  8 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             2:06.12    2:03.87   26  
     1) Gorman, Mackenzie 12            2) Parsia, Alexandra 11           
     3) Horn, Emery 12                  4) Griffith, Kaia 12              
       31.17    34.42    31.92    26.36                                    
  9 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             2:07.50    2:06.00   24  
     1) Greco, Mia 12                   2) Min, Natalie 12                
     3) Koehler, Sydne 12               4) Koehler, Abby 11               
       34.71  1:04.61    26.71                                             
 10 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:08.93    2:07.24   20  
     1) Vassallo, Margherita 11         2) McKeaney, Audrey 12            
     3) Lindgren, Anne 11               4) Coffman, Riley 12              
       33.79    34.42    29.87    29.16                                    
 11 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                        2:11.06    2:09.22   16  
     1) Yaglenski, Kathryn 12           2) Barnum, Emily 12               
     3) Derr, Hope 12                   4) Olberding, Maddie 12           
       36.58    32.27    32.62    27.75                                    
 12 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            2:09.22    2:09.84   14  
     1) Nash, Hannah 12                 2) Manning, Jazziah 12            
     3) McCottry, Maya 12               4) Soroka, Mickie 12              
       34.26    36.50    30.58    28.50                                    
 13 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:12.59    2:11.16   12  
     1) Wimmer, Madison 12              2) Helmke, Ava 12                 
     3) Sommer, Truly 11                4) Herm, Kylie 12                 
       31.96    44.07    26.24    28.89                                    
 14 Wissahickon Community Aquatic-MA  'A'             2:12.78    2:11.49   10  
     1) McManus, Ella 12                2) Schwartz, Eden 11              
     3) Tsiobikas, Thalia 12            4) Groarke, Erin 12               
       33.48    36.78    31.35    29.88                                    
 15 Colonial Community Aquatics-MA  'A'               2:11.82    2:15.84    8  
       35.23    36.94    33.97    29.70                                    
 16 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'A'                    2:15.27    2:19.48    6  
     1) Spearing, Mikayla 12            2) Rossi, Gabriella 12            
     3) Gillham, Rachael 11             4) Tetreault, Phoebe 11           
       36.62    33.30    35.82    33.74                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:56.48    1:51.68   44  
     1) Cella, Olivia 13                2) Furman, Naomi 13               
     3) Grimley, Taylor 13              4) Hahn, Lilly 13                 
       29.06    31.57    25.96    25.09                                    
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:55.85    1:53.82   38  
     1) DiMartile, Meghan 14            2) Stark, Heather 14              
     3) Jia, Katherine 13               4) Gondek, Maya 13                
       27.47    32.44    27.74    26.17                                    
  3 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:57.94    1:56.05   36  
     1) Krissinger, Sarah 13            2) Huffman, Rosa 13               
     3) White, Sadie 14                 4) Cassel, Alexa 13               
       29.01    32.85    27.12    27.07                                    
  4 Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'A'            1:59.48    1:56.45   34  
       30.39    32.71    26.97    26.38                                    
  5 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             1:58.47    1:57.95   32  
     1) Horner, Mallory 14              2) Brown, Lana 14                 
     3) Crew, Ellie 13                  4) Catron, Reese 13               
       30.10    33.85    27.32    26.68                                    
  6 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       2:01.87    1:58.44   30  
     1) Bevenour, Holly 13              2) Coonley, Campbell 14           
     3) Neilly, Hannah 13               4) O'Neill, Emelia 14             
       30.06    34.64    27.65    26.09                                    
  7 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                        2:00.10    1:58.93   28  
     1) James, Morgan 14                2) Burns, Jessica 13              
     3) Masciulli, Amy 13               4) Hassett, Clare 14              
       30.84    30.60    30.48    27.01                                    
  8 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:00.73    1:59.01   26  
     1) Forti, Olivia 14                2) Brennan, Molly 13              
     3) Conti, Amanda 13                4) O'Malley, Lauren 14            
       32.53    33.06    27.30    26.12                                    
  9 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:59.25    2:00.32   24  
     1) Zollars, Ava 14                 2) Hutchinson, Luna 14            
     3) Stressman, Kayla 13             4) Sponseller, Kathryn 13         
       30.74    34.82    28.70    26.06                                    
 10 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'A'            2:10.18    2:04.23   20  
     1) Coombs, Ava 11                  2) Fu, Bernice 12                 
     3) Kitsul, Kristina 13             4) Margerison, Lauren 13          
       34.00    39.14    24.14    26.95                                    
 11 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive-MA  'A'              2:21.68    2:04.41   16  
     1) Olhasso, Mo 14                  2) Thoennes, Emma 11              
     3) Dobson, Kennedi 11              4) Walsh, Keira 12                
       31.81    34.94    30.37    27.29                                    
 12 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            2:03.02    2:05.10   14  
     1) McCottry, Leah 14               2) McCouch, Sandra 14             
     3) Hayner, Ellie 14                4) Hollister, Marley 13           
       31.05    35.33    30.92    27.80                                    
 13 Pennridge-MA  'A'                                 2:09.61    2:05.95   12  
     1) Scott, Lauren 14                2) Myers, Emily 13                
     3) Garges, Adilyn 13               4) Preston, Lea 14                
       34.05    36.05    30.57    25.28                                    
 14 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   2:06.01    2:06.92   10  
     1) Di Gregorio, Abigail 13         2) Yuen, Samantha 14              
     3) Reteneller, Riley 14            4) Suter, Erin 13                 
       31.40    37.38    29.09    29.05                                    
 15 Wissahickon Community Aquatic-MA  'A'             2:11.33    2:08.66    8  
     1) Mcgeary, Kaitlyn 13             2) Cherico, Veronica 13           
     3) Asuncion, Sofia 14              4) Connaghan, Megan 13            
       33.15    36.47    30.72    28.32                                    
 16 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'A'                    2:12.70    2:11.44    6  
     1) Mishra, Misthi 13               2) Haggerty, Callie 14            
     3) Guzy, Jamison 13                4) Gassmann, Bailey 13            
       35.24    34.65    31.56    29.99                                    
 17 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             2:13.13    2:13.00    4  
     1) Tancini, Elyse 13               2) Grayauskie, Samantha 14        
     3) Gutshall, Ashley 13             4) Schaffner, Mackenna 14         
       35.75    36.31    30.33    30.61                                    
 
Event 8  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:49.22    1:48.46   44  
     1) O'Dare, Annie 18                2) Breslin, Aly 16                
     3) Braun, Molly 15                 4) Amdor, Abigail 17              
       27.34    31.20    26.18    23.74                                    
  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:50.57    1:53.14   38  
     1) Daly, Kaelan 15                 2) Muth, Haley 17                 
     3) Thamm, Claudia 17               4) Chiappa, Nicole 16             
       28.76    32.90    26.50    24.98                                    
  3 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:57.13    1:54.08   36  
     1) Edwards, Annika 18              2) Kalandadze, Anna 17            
       29.04    31.66    28.55    24.83                                    
  4 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   1:51.35    1:54.53   34  
     1) Harkrader, Katelyn 17           2) Davis, Julia 16                
     3) Thamm, Charlotte 15             4) Schulz, Parker 17              
       29.55    31.39    28.60    24.99                                    
  5 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                        1:53.83    1:54.56   31  
     1) Freed, Hailey 16                2) Hiestand, Ellie 15             
     3) Burns, Abby 15                  4) Pike, Kayla 15                 
       28.03    33.07    27.68    25.78                                    
  5 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:54.25    1:54.56   31  
     1) Harris, Ella 16                 2) Stewart, Allison 16            
     3) Curran, Julia 16                4) Forsyth, Elisabeth 16          
       29.22    31.09    30.84    23.41                                    
  7 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             1:53.81    1:55.10   28  
     1) McKee, Grace 17                 2) Nelson, Angie 15               
     3) McKee, Gabrielle 15             4) Green, Madelyn 16              
       29.78    31.79    27.49    26.04                                    
  8 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       1:58.77    1:56.84   26  
     1) Barber, Avery 15                2) Collins, Audrey 15             
     3) Handal, Isabel 16               4) Montgomery, Margret 15         
       29.25    33.79    33.10    20.70                                    
  9 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  1:57.81    1:57.32   24  
     1) Scanlon, Maura 15               2) Murray, Aileen 16              
     3) Fluehr, Maura 15                4) Murray, Kelly 15               
       31.24    32.26    27.16    26.66                                    
 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 1:53.93    1:57.49   20  
     1) Braun, Elle 17                  2) Pendleton, Laura 17            
     3) Sapozhnikov, Katherina 15       4) Mikalic, Maggie 15             
       29.43    34.01    27.83    26.22                                    
 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                 1:55.43    1:59.04   16  
     1) Goodyear, Hailey 17             2) Leonard, Mary Kate 15          
     3) Sasso, Nicole 16                4) Pesti, Korinna 15              
       30.63    34.88    27.97    25.56                                    
 12 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            1:58.92    1:59.79   14  
     1) Sanceciz, Emily 16              2) Machuca, Melanie 16            
     3) Sanders, Mary 15                4) Peshenko, Anna 15              
       32.98    32.67    27.95    26.19                                    
 13 Pennridge-MA  'A'                                 2:04.94    2:05.44   12  
     1) Bashaar, Ryan 18                2) Trauger, Reese 17              
     3) Christie, Hannah 16             4) Gross, Ella Mae 15             
       32.01    36.49    31.21    25.73                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Zoie                8 DCAA-MA                14.28      14.47   22  
  2 Campbell, Sailor           8 DCAA-MA                14.28      14.72   19  
  3 Campbell, Sealeigh         8 DCAA-MA                14.81      14.78   18  
  4 Knepley, Maiya             8 MAC-MA                 15.49      15.12   16.5
  4 McCottry, Kada             8 DCAA-MA                15.06      15.12   16.5
  6 Short, Aubrey              7 MAC-MA                 15.94      15.85   15  
  7 Johnson, Olivia            8 SAC-MA                 16.41      16.12   14  
  8 Coyle, Ellie               8 CCA-MA                 16.30      16.13   13  
  9 Schwartz, Brinley          8 WCAC-MA                16.21      16.15   12  
 10 Clune, Madeline            8 Lower Merion-MA        16.16      16.25   10  
 11 Bevan, Nadia               8 SAC-MA                 15.84      16.34    8  
 12 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA                15.53      16.40    7  
 13 Frank, Grace               8 RAC-MA                 16.19      16.41    6  
 14 Jarantow, Alexandra        8 PENN-MA                15.50      16.63    5  
 15 Quinn, Erin                8 UDAC-MA                15.90      17.07    4  
 16 Ellis, Abigail             8 CRSC-MA                16.18      17.13    3  
 17 Weidner, Hope              8 SOUD-MA                16.50      17.60    2  
 18 Clancy, Evangeline         8 NPAC-MA                16.57      17.75    1  
 
Event 10  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA              1:03.62    1:01.81   22  
      29.96   31.85                                                
  2 Abruzzo, Gabi             10 PWAC-MA              1:03.72    1:02.08   19  
      30.03   32.05                                                
  3 Hickey, Lillian           10 Lower Merion-MA      1:02.77    1:02.56   18  
      29.94   32.62                                                
  4 Yao, Nyah                 10 RAC-MA               1:08.04    1:04.43   17  
      30.75   33.68                                                
  5 Pennekamp, Katie          10 DCAA-MA              1:06.08    1:05.48   16  
      31.25   34.23                                                
  6 Motelson, Jessie          10 UDAC-MA              1:08.24    1:05.98   15  
      31.05   34.93                                                
  7 McDonald, Kelly           10 NPAC-MA              1:04.95    1:06.31   14  
      30.63   35.68                                                
  8 Campbell, Harbor          10 DCAA-MA              1:07.31    1:06.90   13  
      32.03   34.87                                                
  9 Gipson, Amelia             9 WCAC-MA              1:10.47    1:07.06   12  
      31.91   35.15                                                
 10 Sgaramella, Maggie        10 PWAC-MA              1:08.95    1:08.06   10  
      32.66   35.40                                                
 11 Dudley, Madeleine         10 RAC-MA               1:08.95    1:08.36    8  
      32.85   35.51                                                
 12 Hendrzak, Anna            10 SAC-MA               1:08.67    1:09.05    7  
      32.73   36.32                                                
 13 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA              1:08.70    1:09.37    6  
      33.72   35.65                                                
 14 Andrulonis, Janis         10 UDAC-MA              1:10.82    1:09.40    5  
      33.15   36.25                                                
 15 Grohsman, Elizabeth        9 UDAC-MA              1:10.36    1:09.49    4  
      34.00   35.49                                                
 16 Nagel, Eliza              10 RAC-MA               1:10.89    1:10.08    3  
      32.85   37.23                                                
 17 Hogan, Sadie               9 PR-MA                1:10.90    1:10.96    2  
      33.07   37.89                                                
 18 Jones, Camryn             10 HHAA-MA              1:09.19    1:11.13    1  
      33.44   37.69                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Madeline         11 NPAC-MA                56.04      56.17   22  
      27.31   28.86                                                
  2 Potts, Mikayla            11 NPAC-MA                57.09      56.77   19  
      27.41   29.36                                                
  3 Vorobyeva, Arina          12 UDAC-MA                58.84      57.27   17.5
      27.77   29.50                                                
  3 Parker, Sarah             11 HHAA-MA                57.54      57.27   17.5
      27.31   29.96                                                
  5 Norton, Jasmine           12 NPAC-MA                59.45      57.47   16  
      27.41   30.06                                                
  6 Wimmer, Madison           12 MAC-MA                 58.69      57.94   15  
      27.89   30.05                                                
  7 Duncheskie, Grace         12 SAC-MA                 59.68      58.66   14  
      28.19   30.47                                                
  8 Poach, Sarah              12 NPAC-MA                59.15      59.12   13  
      28.29   30.83                                                
  9 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA              1:00.22      59.70   12  
      29.00   30.70                                                
 10 Bean, Alyssa              12 HHAA-MA              1:00.69      59.71   10  
      28.97   30.74                                                
 11 Archer, Ellie             11 PWAC-MA                59.58      59.88    8  
      29.04   30.84                                                
 12 Fazio, Ellie              12 HHAA-MA              1:00.82      59.98    7  
      29.04   30.94                                                
 13 Lochstet, Pippin          12 UDAC-MA              1:00.01    1:00.21    6  
      29.39   30.82                                                
 14 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA              1:00.18    1:00.54    5  
      29.29   31.25                                                
 15 Koehler, Abby             11 PVAC-MA              1:00.08    1:00.75    4  
      28.17   32.58                                                
 16 McCottry, Maya            12 DCAA-MA              1:00.27    1:01.04    3  
      29.51   31.53                                                
 17 Varlaro, Makayla          12 HHAA-MA              1:00.86    1:01.95    2  
      29.44   32.51                                                
 18 Sommer, Truly             11 MAC-MA               1:00.74    1:02.57    1  
      29.70   32.87                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vergara, Vivi             14 HHAA-MA                53.69      53.91   22  
      25.77   28.14                                                
  2 Crew, Ellie               13 TOPS-MA                57.12      54.90   19  
      26.40   28.50                                                
  3 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC-MA                55.35      55.83   18  
      26.62   29.21                                                
  4 Furman, Naomi             13 RAC-MA                 56.81      56.07   17  
      27.36   28.71                                                
  5 Conti, Amanda             13 SAC-MA                 57.53      56.32   16  
      26.62   29.70                                                
  6 Hahn, Lilly               13 RAC-MA                 58.29      56.37   15  
      27.71   28.66                                                
  7 Krissinger, Sarah         13 Lower Merion-MA        56.58      56.48   14  
      26.82   29.66                                                
  8 Scott, Lauren             14 PR-MA                  58.12      56.58   13  
      27.12   29.46                                                
  9 Parker, Hannah            14 HHAA-MA                56.63      56.87   12  
      26.94   29.93                                                
 10 Burns, Jessica            13 SOUD-MA                57.69      56.89   10  
      27.19   29.70                                                
 11 Neilly, Hannah            13 RAC-MA                 58.30      57.25    8  
      27.55   29.70                                                
 12 Huffman, Rosa             13 Lower Merion-MA        57.81      58.51    7  
      27.77   30.74                                                
 13 McCottry, Leah            14 DCAA-MA                57.97      58.63    6  
      28.17   30.46                                                
 14 Gondek, Maya              13 UDAC-MA                58.79      58.70    5  
      28.41   30.29                                                
 15 Tamburrino, Mia           14 HHAA-MA                58.76      58.81    4  
      28.32   30.49                                                
 16 McCouch, Sandra           14 DCAA-MA                58.01      58.84    3  
      28.04   30.80                                                
 17 Horner, Mallory           14 TOPS-MA                56.95      59.45    2  
      28.40   31.05                                                
 18 Haggerty, Callie          14 CRSC-MA                58.13      59.91    1  
      28.12   31.79                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Gabrielle          15 TOPS-MA              1:57.62    1:57.87   22  
      27.53   29.78   30.09   30.47                                
  2 Schulz, Parker            17 NPAC-MA              1:56.32    1:59.15   19  
      27.75   29.80   30.88   30.72                                
  3 Mikalic, Maggie           15 UDAC-MA              1:57.31    1:59.43   18  
      27.85   30.24   30.78   30.56                                
  4 Chiappa, Nicole           16 NPAC-MA              2:01.32    1:59.46   17  
      27.36   29.85   31.26   30.99                                
  5 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    15 UDAC-MA              2:00.28    1:59.71   16  
      28.18   30.52   30.90   30.11                                
  6 Montgomery, Margret       15 RAC-MA               2:06.56    2:00.25   15  
      26.94   30.02   31.70   31.59                                
  7 Lewis, Madison            16 TOPS-MA              2:02.23    2:00.43   14  
      28.24   30.47   31.00   30.72                                
  8 Leonard, Mary Kate        15 UDAC-MA              1:57.16    2:02.03   13  
      27.99   30.97   31.67   31.40                                
  9 Green, Madelyn            16 TOPS-MA              2:07.14    2:02.58   12  
      27.31   30.10   31.72   33.45                                
 10 Hay, Louise               17 RAC-MA               2:03.37    2:02.99   10  
      27.37   30.49   32.34   32.79                                
 11 Levine, Dahlia            16 Lower Merion-MA      2:06.60    2:05.02    8  
      28.82   31.47   32.40   32.33                                
 12 Burns, Abby               15 SOUD-MA              2:03.24    2:05.14    7  
      28.24   31.03   32.18   33.69                                
 13 Peters, Abby              16 NPAC-MA              2:01.19    2:05.45    6  
      27.92   31.68   33.36   32.49                                
 14 Handal, Isabel            16 RAC-MA               2:02.99    2:05.50    5  
      29.14   31.46   32.66   32.24                                
 15 Krissinger, Abby          16 Lower Merion-MA      2:07.40    2:05.74    4  
      29.67   32.34   32.06   31.67                                
 16 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE-MA              2:05.87    2:06.02    3  
      27.73   31.18   33.16   33.95                                
 17 Peshenko, Anna            15 DCAA-MA              2:04.57    2:07.99    2  
      28.82   32.03   33.68   33.46                                
 18 Pesti, Korinna            15 UDAC-MA              2:06.38    2:08.72    1  
      29.28   32.43   33.86   33.15                                
 
Event 14  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Sailor           8 DCAA-MA                17.84      17.35   22  
  2 Clune, Madeline            8 Lower Merion-MA        19.03      18.74   19  
  3 McCottry, Kada             8 DCAA-MA                18.70      18.82   18  
  4 Evans, Hannah              8 PVAC-MA                18.75      18.84   17  
  5 Jarantow, Alexandra        8 PENN-MA                18.51      18.87   16  
  6 Spaman, Eila               8 HHAA-MA                18.38      18.90   15  
  7 Short, Aubrey              7 MAC-MA                 19.53      18.99   14  
  8 Frank, Grace               8 RAC-MA                 19.88      19.25   13  
  9 Golow, Michelle            7 CRSC-MA                19.79      19.84   12  
 10 Capriotti, Vita            7 PWAC-MA                19.00      19.85   10  
 11 Zochowski, Alexa           8 UDAC-MA                20.37      19.88    8  
 12 Wilson, Violet             8 SOUD-MA                20.50      20.41    7  
 13 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA                19.12      20.50    6  
 14 Hoch, Keira                6 HHAA-MA                20.37      21.06    5  
 15 Quinn, Erin                8 UDAC-MA                20.10      21.13    4  
 16 Alderson, Emery            7 HHAA-MA                19.98      21.21    2.5
 16 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC-MA                20.82      21.21    2.5
 18 Hiestand, Addie            7 SOUD-MA                20.70      22.50    1  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reasons, Kayla            10 RAC-MA                 33.34      32.33   22  
  2 Abruzzo, Gabi             10 PWAC-MA                32.87      32.73   19  
  3 Auwarter, Olivia          10 UDAC-MA                32.42      33.72   18  
  4 Toland, Grace             10 SAC-MA                 33.20      33.73   17  
  5 Yao, Nyah                 10 RAC-MA                 33.22      34.93   16  
  6 Taylor, Alicia            10 UDAC-MA                34.69      35.01   15  
  7 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                34.54      35.05   14  
  8 Gipson, Amelia             9 WCAC-MA                36.21      35.07   13  
  9 Jung, Chloe               10 PR-MA                  36.97      35.25   12  
 10 Lake, Alice               10 RAC-MA                 35.31      35.57   10  
 11 Bailey, Annabel           10 Lower Merion-MA        34.23      36.08    8  
 12 Dai, Ariana                9 UDAC-MA                35.37      36.12    7  
 13 Ade, Natalie              10 RAC-MA                 36.98      36.72    5.5
 13 Broderick, Madeline       10 DCAA-MA                36.23      36.72    5.5
 15 Wilent, Viola              9 Lower Merion-MA        37.05      37.05    4  
 16 Shapiro, Maddie           10 UDAC-MA                36.99      37.57    3  
 17 McDonald, Kelly           10 NPAC-MA                36.19      37.63    2  
 18 Choo, Olivia              10 RAC-MA                 35.93      37.65    1  
 
Event 16  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson        12 PR-MA                  29.62      28.35   22  
  2 Abruzzo, Tori             12 PWAC-MA                28.35      28.40   19  
  3 Phifer, Amanda            12 NPAC-MA                29.22      28.94   18  
  4 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC-MA                28.87      29.09   17  
  5 Conner, Alexa             12 Lower Merion-MA        29.07      29.52   16  
  6 Raser, Emma               12 NPAC-MA                29.90      30.19   15  
  7 Walters, Ava              12 PWAC-MA                31.54      31.22   14  
  8 Gorman, Mackenzie         12 TOPS-MA                31.87      31.25   12.5
  8 Harris, Laney             12 Lower Merion-MA        31.45      31.25   12.5
 10 Varlaro, Makayla          12 HHAA-MA                31.41      31.40   10  
 11 Johnson, JoEllen          12 UMAC-MA                31.46      31.50    8  
 12 Bean, Alyssa              12 HHAA-MA                31.79      31.54    7  
 13 Murray, Amanda            12 SAC-MA                 32.04      31.61    6  
 14 Majewski, Madeline        11 CBST-MA                31.54      31.90    5  
 15 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC-MA                32.30      31.97    4  
 16 McCottry, Maya            12 DCAA-MA                31.80      32.87    3  
 17 Fee, Abby                 12 CBST-MA                32.19      32.88    2  
 18 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                32.05      33.24    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMartile, Meghan         14 UDAC-MA              1:00.57      59.27   22  
      28.48   30.79                                                
  2 Hahn, Lilly               13 RAC-MA               1:04.62    1:01.32   19  
      30.67   30.65                                                
  3 White, Sadie              14 Lower Merion-MA      1:02.44    1:01.68   18  
      29.65   32.03                                                
  4 Rossi, Elena              14 RAC-MA               1:04.23    1:02.14   17  
      30.05   32.09                                                
  5 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAC-MA               1:06.12    1:02.55   16  
      30.18   32.37                                                
  6 Cella, Olivia             13 RAC-MA               1:06.05    1:03.17   15  
      30.65   32.52                                                
  7 Krissinger, Sarah         13 Lower Merion-MA      1:05.31    1:04.15   14  
      30.64   33.51                                                
  8 Stressman, Kayla          13 NPAC-MA              1:04.62    1:04.66   13  
      31.51   33.15                                                
  9 Zakarevicz, Kaily         14 TOPS-MA              1:06.88    1:04.75   12  
      31.14   33.61                                                
 10 Zollars, Ava              14 NPAC-MA              1:04.52    1:05.15   10  
      31.38   33.77                                                
 11 Bevenour, Holly           13 RAC-MA               1:06.90    1:05.53    8  
      31.07   34.46                                                
 12 Brown, Lana               14 TOPS-MA              1:05.54    1:05.56    7  
      31.58   33.98                                                
 13 Evans, Anna               13 NPAC-MA              1:07.26    1:05.92    6  
      31.45   34.47                                                
 14 Horner, Mallory           14 TOPS-MA              1:05.19    1:05.96    5  
      32.04   33.92                                                
 15 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN-MA              1:05.72    1:06.22    4  
      31.95   34.27                                                
 16 Tsai, Amanda              13 MAC-MA               1:06.00    1:06.68    3  
      31.58   35.10                                                
 17 McCottry, Leah            14 DCAA-MA              1:07.60    1:08.59    2  
      33.20   35.39                                                
 18 McCouch, Sandra           14 DCAA-MA              1:07.41    1:10.45    1  
      33.85   36.60                                                
 
Event 18  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dare, Annie             18 UDAC-MA                59.02      59.49   22  
      29.34   30.15                                                
  2 Freed, Hailey             16 SOUD-MA                59.67    1:00.13   19  
      29.01   31.12                                                
  3 Daly, Kaelan              15 NPAC-MA                59.66    1:00.84   18  
      29.53   31.31                                                
  4 Braun, Elle               17 UDAC-MA              1:00.04    1:00.99   17  
      29.99   31.00                                                
  5 Harkrader, Katelyn        17 NPAC-MA              1:01.35    1:01.47   16  
      29.83   31.64                                                
  6 Forsyth, Elisabeth        16 Lower Merion-MA      1:03.23    1:01.66   15  
  7 Edwards, Annika           18 RAC-MA               1:03.34    1:02.22   14  
  8 Barber, Avery             15 RAC-MA               1:03.81    1:02.33   13  
      30.30   32.03                                                
  9 Schulz, Parker            17 NPAC-MA              1:02.34    1:02.76   12  
 10 Green, Madelyn            16 TOPS-MA              1:04.52    1:02.94   10  
      30.11   32.83                                                
 11 Koerper, Elizabeth        15 NPAC-MA              1:02.69    1:03.08    8  
 12 Harris, Ella              16 Lower Merion-MA      1:03.58    1:03.34    7  
 13 Chiappa, Nicole           16 NPAC-MA              1:04.43    1:03.91    6  
      30.95   32.96                                                
 14 Hiestand, Ellie           15 SOUD-MA              1:03.45    1:04.12    5  
 15 McKee, Grace              17 TOPS-MA              1:02.97    1:04.53    4  
 16 Broadhead, Abigail        16 NPAC-MA              1:04.54    1:04.78    3  
      30.87   33.91                                                
 17 Krebs, Lexi               15 SOUD-MA              1:04.34    1:05.06    2  
      31.14   33.92                                                
 18 Thamm, Charlotte          15 NPAC-MA              1:04.37    1:05.25    1  
      31.27   33.98                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Zoie                8 DCAA-MA                19.40      19.27   22  
  2 Spaman, Eila               8 HHAA-MA                19.59      19.69   19  
  3 Moore, Colleen             7 HHAA-MA                23.42      21.87   18  
  4 Baughman, Lilly            7 UDAC-MA                21.82      21.94   17  
  5 Flaherty, Shea             8 SAC-MA                 22.34      22.03   16  
  6 Boyle, Gracie              8 DCAA-MA                22.62      22.19   15  
  7 Ellis, Abigail             8 CRSC-MA                22.53      22.27   14  
  8 Reasons, Kaitlyn           7 RAC-MA                 21.47      22.29   13  
  9 Cooper, Lindsay            8 Lower Merion-MA        22.78      22.59   12  
 10 Vogl, Ilana                8 Lower Merion-MA        22.96      22.68   10  
 11 Schwartz, Brinley          8 WCAC-MA                23.19      22.81    8  
 12 Coyle, Ellie               8 CCA-MA                 23.25      23.20    7  
 13 Weidner, Hope              8 SOUD-MA                23.00      23.34    6  
 14 Jarantow, Alexandra        8 PENN-MA                21.73      24.06    5  
 15 O'Connor, Kira             7 HHAA-MA                23.48      24.53    4  
 16 Clancy, Evangeline         8 NPAC-MA                23.34      24.72    3  
 17 Houde, Riley               8 TOPS-MA                22.75      25.75    2  
 18 Odonnell, Anna             8 NPAC-MA                22.18      26.75    1  
 
Event 20  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                35.66      34.84   22  
  2 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA                35.37      34.86   19  
  3 Reasons, Kayla            10 RAC-MA                 37.14      37.17   18  
  4 Majewski, Anna             9 CBST-MA                38.47      37.30   17  
  5 Chong, Julie              10 DCAA-MA                38.89      38.73   16  
  6 Pennekamp, Katie          10 DCAA-MA                38.94      39.90   15  
  7 Goldcamp, Morgan           9 SOUD-MA                41.81      40.25   14  
  8 Weikel, Riley             10 SOUD-MA                41.48      40.32   13  
  9 Dai, Ariana                9 UDAC-MA                39.66      40.34   12  
 10 Hendrzak, Anna            10 SAC-MA                 40.50      40.49    9  
 10 Wade, Emma                10 SAC-MA                 39.41      40.49    9  
 12 Tan, Allison              10 Lower Merion-MA        41.56      41.06    7  
 13 Perilli, Lydia            10 SOUD-MA                41.52      41.14    6  
 14 Andrulonis, Janis         10 UDAC-MA                40.83      41.28    5  
 15 Cielecki, Jessica         10 TOPS-MA                41.33      41.43    4  
 16 Dymek, Julia               9 Lower Merion-MA        42.04      41.77    3  
 17 Wigginton, Sammie         10 HHAA-MA                41.25      42.81    2  
 18 Sgarra, Ava               10 MAC-MA                 42.47      42.87    1  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Esther              12 CBST-MA                32.98      31.78   22  
  2 Duncheskie, Grace         12 SAC-MA                 32.72      31.83   19  
  3 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC-MA                35.42      33.09   18  
  4 Koehler, Sydne            12 PVAC-MA                34.03      33.32   17  
  5 Bevivino, Gianna          12 HHAA-MA                33.52      33.80   16  
  6 Rossi, Gabriella          12 CRSC-MA                33.42      33.92   15  
  7 Raser, Emma               12 NPAC-MA                34.50      34.50   14  
  8 Claveau, Laney            12 HHAA-MA                34.66      34.52   13  
  9 Poach, Sarah              12 NPAC-MA                35.06      35.28   12  
 10 Thoennes, Emma            11 PENN-MA                35.66      35.49   10  
 11 Vitella, Olivia           12 UDAC-MA                35.32      35.61    8  
 12 Norton, Jasmine           12 NPAC-MA                35.36      35.94    7  
 13 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC-MA                34.94      35.98    6  
 14 McKeaney, Audrey          12 RAC-MA                 35.88      35.99    5  
 15 Fu, Bernice               12 PWAC-MA                35.38      36.15    4  
 16 Engler, Tamara            12 TOPS-MA                35.36      36.23    3  
 17 Parsia, Alexandra         11 TOPS-MA                35.40      36.24    2  
 18 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST-MA                35.25      36.84    1  
 
Event 22  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Jessica            13 SOUD-MA              1:09.93    1:06.85   22  
      31.50   35.35                                                
  2 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC-MA              1:09.56    1:09.43   19  
      32.75   36.68                                                
  3 Yuen, Lindsay             14 UMAC-MA              1:10.13    1:10.55   18  
      32.97   37.58                                                
  4 Furman, Naomi             13 RAC-MA               1:11.70    1:11.17   17  
      33.19   37.98                                                
  5 Stark, Ilene              14 UDAC-MA              1:11.48    1:11.40   16  
      33.54   37.86                                                
  6 Huffman, Rosa             13 Lower Merion-MA      1:11.89    1:11.50   15  
      33.54   37.96                                                
  7 Welsh, Eva                13 NPAC-MA              1:13.21    1:12.40   14  
      34.72   37.68                                                
  8 Tamburrino, Mia           14 HHAA-MA              1:11.68    1:13.99   13  
      34.55   39.44                                                
  9 Hutchinson, Luna          14 NPAC-MA              1:13.01    1:15.14   12  
      35.44   39.70                                                
 10 James, Morgan             14 SOUD-MA              1:14.15    1:15.18   10  
      35.34   39.84                                                
 11 Coonley, Campbell         14 RAC-MA               1:16.72    1:15.19    8  
      35.68   39.51                                                
 12 Brennan, Molly            13 SAC-MA               1:17.60    1:15.26    7  
      35.31   39.95                                                
 13 Brown, Lana               14 TOPS-MA              1:13.65    1:15.58    6  
      35.61   39.97                                                
 14 McCarthy, Emma            14 UDAC-MA              1:18.80    1:16.19    5  
      35.77   40.42                                                
 15 Kitsul, Kristina          13 PWAC-MA              1:16.13    1:16.78    4  
      36.32   40.46                                                
 16 Haggerty, Callie          14 CRSC-MA              1:13.84    1:17.03    3  
      36.41   40.62                                                
 17 Guntz, Catie              13 TOPS-MA              1:18.52    1:18.88    2  
      36.81   42.07                                                
 18 Gondek, Maya              13 UDAC-MA              1:19.16    1:21.35    1  
      39.11   42.24                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dare, Annie             18 UDAC-MA              1:06.49    1:06.01   22  
      31.10   34.91                                                
  2 Stewart, Allison          16 Lower Merion-MA      1:08.88    1:07.45   19  
      31.82   35.63                                                
  3 Thamm, Claudia            17 NPAC-MA              1:06.89    1:07.79   18  
      31.92   35.87                                                
  4 Breslin, Aly              16 UDAC-MA              1:08.73    1:08.41   17  
      32.47   35.94                                                
  5 Freed, Hailey             16 SOUD-MA              1:08.51    1:08.56   16  
      32.49   36.07                                                
  6 Davis, Julia              16 NPAC-MA              1:10.82    1:10.18   15  
      33.24   36.94                                                
  7 Muth, Haley               17 NPAC-MA              1:08.96    1:10.68   14  
      32.61   38.07                                                
  8 Toussaint, Olivia         16 NPAC-MA              1:11.86    1:11.20   13  
  9 Daly, Kaelan              15 NPAC-MA              1:12.73    1:11.64   12  
      33.93   37.71                                                
 10 Nelson, Angie             15 TOPS-MA              1:10.98    1:11.87   10  
      33.44   38.43                                                
 11 Moes, Isabella            16 TOPS-MA              1:12.63    1:12.31    8  
      34.07   38.24                                                
 12 Levine, Dahlia            16 Lower Merion-MA      1:13.43    1:12.42    7  
      34.30   38.12                                                
 13 Pendleton, Laura          17 UDAC-MA              1:13.28    1:12.46    6  
      34.42   38.04                                                
 14 Hiestand, Ellie           15 SOUD-MA              1:11.74    1:12.53    4.5
      34.01   38.52                                                
 14 Murray, Aileen            16 SAC-MA               1:10.42    1:12.53    4.5
      33.68   38.85                                                
 16 Peshenko, Anna            15 DCAA-MA              1:13.89    1:14.58    3  
      35.21   39.37                                                
 17 Burns, Abby               15 SOUD-MA              1:11.15    1:14.64    2  
      34.93   39.71                                                
 
Event 24  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Sailor           8 DCAA-MA                15.87      16.53   22  
  2 Evans, Hannah              8 PVAC-MA                16.70      16.72   19  
  3 Capriotti, Vita            7 PWAC-MA                16.70      17.15   18  
  4 Campbell, Sealeigh         8 DCAA-MA                17.09      17.32   17  
  5 Johnson, Olivia            8 SAC-MA                 19.32      18.20   16  
  6 Manser, Eden               7 UDAC-MA                18.62      18.33   15  
  7 Knepley, Maiya             8 MAC-MA                 18.28      18.38   14  
  8 McCloskey, Maddie          8 NPAC-MA                19.68      19.12   13  
  9 Ellis, Abigail             8 CRSC-MA                18.65      19.16   12  
 10 Alderson, Emery            7 HHAA-MA                18.57      19.20   10  
 11 Coyle, Ellie               8 CCA-MA                 18.91      19.33    8  
 12 Bevan, Nadia               8 SAC-MA                 19.50      19.38    7  
 13 Hiestand, Addie            7 SOUD-MA                19.40      19.72    6  
 14 Quinn, Erin                8 UDAC-MA                18.48      19.90    5  
 15 Lawrence, Mallory          8 Lower Merion-MA        19.75      20.07    4  
 16 Potts, Megan               7 NPAC-MA                19.63      20.44    3  
 17 Golow, Michelle            7 CRSC-MA                19.80      20.93    2  
 18 Boyle, Gracie              8 DCAA-MA                19.22      21.41    1  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi             10 PWAC-MA                31.22      30.86   22  
  2 Klock, Briana              9 Lower Merion-MA        32.20      31.38   19  
  3 Motelson, Jessie          10 UDAC-MA                32.11      31.80   18  
  4 Auwarter, Olivia          10 UDAC-MA                31.94      31.84   17  
  5 Lake, Alice               10 RAC-MA                 32.68      32.91   16  
  6 Dudley, Madeleine         10 RAC-MA                 33.78      33.07   15  
  7 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA                31.87      33.73   14  
  8 Campbell, Harbor          10 DCAA-MA                33.97      33.83   13  
  9 Wade, Emma                10 SAC-MA                 33.03      33.85   12  
 10 Shapiro, Maddie           10 UDAC-MA                34.74      34.53   10  
 11 Hayes, Abigail            10 LMOR-MA                34.73      34.57    8  
 12 Taylor, Alicia            10 UDAC-MA                33.56      34.58    7  
 13 Ade, Natalie              10 RAC-MA                 35.43      34.81    6  
 14 Weikel, Riley             10 SOUD-MA                35.13      35.44    5  
 15 Dai, Ariana                9 UDAC-MA                34.23      35.53    4  
 16 Wigginton, Sammie         10 HHAA-MA                35.20      35.57    2.5
 16 Vargas, Alyssa            10 CAC                    35.56      35.57    2.5
 18 Mortensen, Ella           10 CRSC-MA                34.96      36.25    1  
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori             12 PWAC-MA                27.50      27.26   22  
  2 Phifer, Amanda            12 NPAC-MA                28.28      27.50   19  
  3 Ricciardi, Allyson        12 PR-MA                  28.85      28.20   18  
  4 Parker, Sarah             11 HHAA-MA                28.59      28.63   17  
  5 Steinbrook, Abigail       12 SAC-MA                 29.54      28.70   16  
  6 Potts, Mikayla            11 NPAC-MA                29.02      28.75   15  
  7 Koehler, Sydne            12 PVAC-MA                29.34      29.75   14  
  8 Bean, Alyssa              12 HHAA-MA                29.47      29.81   13  
  9 Lindgren, Anne            11 RAC-MA                 29.96      30.05   12  
 10 Koehler, Abby             11 PVAC-MA                30.23      30.12   10  
 11 Harris, Laney             12 Lower Merion-MA        30.67      30.24    8  
 12 Sommer, Truly             11 MAC-MA                 30.44      30.31    7  
 13 Walters, Ava              12 PWAC-MA                30.09      30.39    6  
 14 Lochstet, Pippin          12 UDAC-MA                29.89      30.53    5  
 15 Conner, Alexa             12 Lower Merion-MA        30.62      30.54    4  
 16 Dobson, Kennedi           11 PENN-MA                31.06      31.52    3  
 17 McCottry, Maya            12 DCAA-MA                30.56      31.82    2  
 18 Majewski, Madeline        11 CBST-MA                31.13      31.88    1  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAC-MA               1:03.87    1:00.10   22  
      28.05   32.05                                                
  2 Vergara, Vivi             14 HHAA-MA              1:00.82    1:00.45   19  
      28.16   32.29                                                
  3 Rossi, Elena              14 RAC-MA               1:05.16    1:02.01   18  
      29.34   32.67                                                
  4 Neilly, Hannah            13 RAC-MA               1:05.01    1:02.83   17  
      29.52   33.31                                                
  5 Parker, Hannah            14 HHAA-MA              1:05.06    1:03.40   16  
      29.58   33.82                                                
  6 Conti, Amanda             13 SAC-MA               1:05.47    1:03.49   15  
      28.79   34.70                                                
  7 White, Sadie              14 Lower Merion-MA      1:03.45    1:04.34   14  
      30.13   34.21                                                
  8 Stressman, Kayla          13 NPAC-MA              1:05.98    1:04.86   13  
      30.72   34.14                                                
  9 Zollars, Ava              14 NPAC-MA              1:06.79    1:05.09   12  
      30.33   34.76                                                
 10 Kitsul, Kristina          13 PWAC-MA              1:04.81    1:05.28   10  
      30.33   34.95                                                
 11 Nagel, Mackenzie          13 RAC-MA               1:06.44    1:05.63    8  
      30.60   35.03                                                
 12 Conti, Giovanna           14 LMOR-MA              1:04.97    1:05.75    7  
      29.99   35.76                                                
 13 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN-MA              1:04.05    1:06.28    6  
      30.74   35.54                                                
 14 Hutchinson, Luna          14 NPAC-MA              1:06.69    1:06.31    5  
      31.24   35.07                                                
 15 Stark, Heather            14 UDAC-MA              1:06.94    1:06.78    4  
      31.21   35.57                                                
 16 Masciulli, Amy            13 SOUD-MA              1:07.02    1:07.11    3  
      32.10   35.01                                                
 17 Fink, Victoria            14 SOUD-MA              1:07.32    1:07.88    2  
      31.43   36.45                                                
 18 McCottry, Leah            14 DCAA-MA              1:07.49    1:09.31    1  
      32.35   36.96                                                
 
Event 28  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amdor, Abigail            17 UDAC-MA                57.65      56.58   22  
      26.50   30.08                                                
  2 Thamm, Claudia            17 NPAC-MA                58.69      58.47   19  
      27.47   31.00                                                
  3 Braun, Molly              15 UDAC-MA                59.24      58.96   18  
      27.70   31.26                                                
  4 Fluehr, Maura             15 SAC-MA               1:02.08    1:00.29   17  
      28.08   32.21                                                
  5 McKee, Gabrielle          15 TOPS-MA              1:00.50    1:00.79   16  
      28.34   32.45                                                
  6 Gross, Ella Mae           15 PR-MA                1:00.82    1:01.00   15  
      28.17   32.83                                                
  7 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    15 UDAC-MA              1:00.57    1:01.49   14  
      29.05   32.44                                                
  8 Mikalic, Maggie           15 UDAC-MA              1:00.13    1:01.77   13  
      29.04   32.73                                                
  9 Goodyear, Hailey          17 UDAC-MA              1:01.17    1:02.67   12  
      30.03   32.64                                                
 10 Burns, Abby               15 SOUD-MA              1:03.83    1:03.07   10  
      29.69   33.38                                                
 11 Green, Madelyn            16 TOPS-MA              1:04.20    1:03.19    8  
      29.73   33.46                                                
 12 Thamm, Charlotte          15 NPAC-MA              1:03.86    1:03.43    7  
      29.24   34.19                                                
 13 Sasso, Nicole             16 UDAC-MA              1:00.68    1:03.60    6  
      29.27   34.33                                                
 14 Peters, Abby              16 NPAC-MA              1:02.00    1:03.90    5  
      29.30   34.60                                                
 15 Koerper, Elizabeth        15 NPAC-MA              1:02.54    1:04.17    4  
      30.41   33.76                                                
 16 Pike, Kayla               15 SOUD-MA              1:03.96    1:04.68    3  
      29.74   34.94                                                
 17 McKee, Grace              17 TOPS-MA              1:04.72    1:06.29    2  
      29.96   36.33                                                
 18 Murray, Aileen            16 SAC-MA               1:05.28    1:06.54    1  
      30.60   35.94                                                
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Zoie                8 DCAA-MA                32.56      32.73   22  
  2 McCottry, Kada             8 DCAA-MA                33.02      32.85   19  
  3 Campbell, Sealeigh         8 DCAA-MA                33.85      33.50   18  
  4 Evans, Hannah              8 PVAC-MA                34.24      33.79   17  
  5 Knepley, Maiya             8 MAC-MA                 35.85      34.02   16  
  6 Spaman, Eila               8 HHAA-MA                34.50      34.76   15  
  7 Short, Aubrey              7 MAC-MA                 36.78      35.73   14  
  8 Johnson, Olivia            8 SAC-MA                 36.33      36.22   13  
  9 Bevan, Nadia               8 SAC-MA                 37.11      37.58   12  
 10 Schwartz, Brinley          8 WCAC-MA                38.57      37.75   10  
 11 Capriotti, Vita            7 PWAC-MA                36.89      37.89    8  
 12 Clune, Madeline            8 Lower Merion-MA        36.77      38.11    7  
 13 Wade, Grace                8 SAC-MA                 37.58      38.73    6  
 14 Alderson, Emery            7 HHAA-MA                37.47      38.81    5  
 15 Flaherty, Shea             8 SAC-MA                 38.44      39.17    4  
 16 Weidner, Hope              8 SOUD-MA                38.60      40.73    3  
 17 Golow, Michelle            7 CRSC-MA                38.08      41.18    2  
 18 Boyle, Gracie              8 DCAA-MA                36.28      41.47    1  
 
Event 30  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA                28.73      28.64   22  
  2 Remar, Brynn              10 WCAC-MA                29.19      28.76   19  
  3 Hickey, Lillian           10 Lower Merion-MA        28.79      28.79   18  
  4 Reasons, Kayla            10 RAC-MA                 29.09      29.33   17  
  5 Taylor, Alicia            10 UDAC-MA                29.70      29.53   16  
  6 Klock, Briana              9 Lower Merion-MA        29.89      29.76   15  
  7 Motelson, Jessie          10 UDAC-MA                30.47      29.81   14  
  8 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA                30.81      29.90   13  
  9 McDonald, Kelly           10 NPAC-MA                29.09      30.02   12  
 10 Pro, Alexandra            10 Lower Merion-MA        31.46      30.85   10  
 11 Dudley, Madeleine         10 RAC-MA                 31.01      30.89    8  
 12 O'Connor, Bryn            10 HHAA-MA                30.61      30.92    7  
 13 Hendrzak, Anna            10 SAC-MA                 31.11      31.05    6  
 14 Jones, Camryn             10 HHAA-MA                31.72      31.31    5  
 15 Keitel, Arden              9 SAC-MA                 31.24      32.00    4  
 16 Rafter, Alyssa            10 SOUD-MA                31.69      32.15    3  
 17 Toland, Grace             10 SAC-MA                 31.22      32.41    2  
 18 Wilent, Viola              9 Lower Merion-MA        31.77      32.44    1  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Allyson        12 PR-MA                  25.96      25.59   22  
  2 Jia, Annie                11 UDAC-MA                26.98      25.94   19  
  3 Parker, Sarah             11 HHAA-MA                26.27      26.11   18  
  4 Faikish, Madeline         11 NPAC-MA                26.23      26.55   17  
  5 Potts, Mikayla            11 NPAC-MA                26.79      26.80   16  
  6 Norton, Jasmine           12 NPAC-MA                27.64      26.84   15  
  7 Wimmer, Madison           12 MAC-MA                 27.34      26.93   14  
  8 Vorobyeva, Arina          12 UDAC-MA                26.70      27.04   13  
  9 Bevivino, Gianna          12 HHAA-MA                26.85      27.22   12  
 10 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST-MA                27.71      27.31   10  
 11 Koehler, Abby             11 PVAC-MA                27.51      27.33    8  
 12 Archer, Ellie             11 PWAC-MA                27.95      27.49    7  
 13 Poach, Sarah              12 NPAC-MA                27.68      27.66    6  
 14 Murray, Amanda            12 SAC-MA                 27.44      27.68    5  
 15 Fazio, Ellie              12 HHAA-MA                27.63      27.77    4  
 16 Walsh, Keira              12 PENN-MA                27.74      28.06    3  
 17 McKeaney, Audrey          12 RAC-MA                 27.95      28.35    2  
 18 Lieu, Isa                 11 PWAC-MA                27.95      28.47    1  
 
Event 32  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMartile, Meghan         14 UDAC-MA                25.51      25.33   22  
  2 Vergara, Vivi             14 HHAA-MA                25.05      25.41   19  
  3 Conti, Amanda             13 SAC-MA                 25.97      25.78   18  
  4 Crew, Ellie               13 TOPS-MA                25.91      25.80   17  
  5 Brennan, Molly            13 SAC-MA                 26.88      26.00   16  
  6 Krissinger, Sarah         13 Lower Merion-MA        26.17      26.04   15  
  7 Hahn, Lilly               13 RAC-MA                 26.92      26.27   14  
  8 Scott, Lauren             14 PR-MA                  26.76      26.30   13  
  9 Parker, Hannah            14 HHAA-MA                26.26      26.45   12  
 10 Stark, Ilene              14 UDAC-MA                26.71      26.57   10  
 11 Gutshall, Ashley          13 PVAC-MA                26.92      26.68    8  
 12 Sponseller, Kathryn       13 NPAC-MA                26.79      26.75    7  
 13 Kitsul, Kristina          13 PWAC-MA                26.42      26.82    6  
 14 McCouch, Sandra           14 DCAA-MA                26.71      26.90    5  
 15 Yuen, Lindsay             14 UMAC-MA                26.87      27.14    4  
 16 Bozzomo, Sara             14 HHAA-MA                26.72      27.19    3  
 17 Gondek, Maya              13 UDAC-MA                26.67      27.25    2  
 18 Haggerty, Callie          14 CRSC-MA                26.70      27.33    1  
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amdor, Abigail            17 UDAC-MA                52.84      51.90   22  
      25.24   26.66                                                
  2 Braun, Elle               17 UDAC-MA                54.01      54.53   19  
      26.43   28.10                                                
  3 Braun, Molly              15 UDAC-MA                54.57      54.56   18  
      26.31   28.25                                                
  4 Schulz, Parker            17 NPAC-MA                53.78      54.62   17  
      26.36   28.26                                                
  5 Fluehr, Maura             15 SAC-MA                 55.68      54.74   16  
      26.04   28.70                                                
  6 Freed, Hailey             16 SOUD-MA                54.35      54.81   15  
      26.40   28.41                                                
  7 McKeaney, AnnaScott       15 RAC-MA                 56.98      54.95   14  
      26.31   28.64                                                
  8 Chiappa, Nicole           16 NPAC-MA                54.59      55.19   13  
      26.43   28.76                                                
  9 Gross, Ella Mae           15 PR-MA                  56.34      55.45   12  
      26.63   28.82                                                
 10 Leonard, Mary Kate        15 UDAC-MA                55.22      56.00   10  
      27.04   28.96                                                
 11 Mikalic, Maggie           15 UDAC-MA                55.15      56.03    8  
      27.35   28.68                                                
 12 Toussaint, Olivia         16 NPAC-MA                55.93      56.12    7  
      27.00   29.12                                                
 13 Barber, Avery             15 RAC-MA                 56.72      56.15    6  
      26.71   29.44                                                
 14 Pendleton, Laura          17 UDAC-MA                57.78      57.60    5  
      27.75   29.85                                                
 15 Muth, Haley               17 NPAC-MA                57.52      57.64    4  
      27.52   30.12                                                
 16 Sasso, Nicole             16 UDAC-MA                55.21      57.70    3  
      27.57   30.13                                                
 17 Pesti, Korinna            15 UDAC-MA                56.59      58.05    2  
      27.63   30.42                                                
 18 Pike, Kayla               15 SOUD-MA                57.11      58.11    1  
      28.01   30.10                                                
 
Event 34  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelcy, Caroline           10 SOUD-MA              1:10.40    1:10.47   22  
      32.78   37.69                                                
  2 Auwarter, Olivia          10 UDAC-MA              1:11.33    1:11.86   19  
      32.97   38.89                                                
  3 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia    10 UDAC-MA              1:18.60    1:15.36   18  
      35.53   39.83                                                
  4 Pennekamp, Katie          10 DCAA-MA              1:14.39    1:16.13   17  
      35.41   40.72                                                
  5 Yao, Nyah                 10 RAC-MA               1:14.10    1:16.28   16  
      34.19   42.09                                                
  6 Campbell, Harbor          10 DCAA-MA              1:17.04    1:16.42   15  
      36.27   40.15                                                
  7 Sgaramella, Maggie        10 PWAC-MA              1:21.38    1:17.26   14  
      36.91   40.35                                                
  8 Klock, Briana              9 Lower Merion-MA      1:19.96    1:18.05   13  
      35.29   42.76                                                
  9 Gipson, Amelia             9 WCAC-MA              1:20.12    1:19.33   12  
      35.50   43.83                                                
 10 Majewski, Anna             9 CBST-MA              1:20.30    1:19.35   10  
 11 Wigginton, Sammie         10 HHAA-MA              1:18.79    1:19.68    8  
      36.43   43.25                                                
 12 Perilli, Lydia            10 SOUD-MA              1:21.33    1:19.82    7  
      38.47   41.35                                                
 13 Grohsman, Elizabeth        9 UDAC-MA              1:20.30    1:20.11    6  
      39.02   41.09                                                
 14 Ade, Natalie              10 RAC-MA               1:20.86    1:20.24    4.5
      36.49   43.75                                                
 14 Lake, Alice               10 RAC-MA               1:21.02    1:20.24    4.5
      36.19   44.05                                                
 16 Jung, Chloe               10 PR-MA                1:21.26    1:21.46    3  
      38.16   43.30                                                
 17 Toland, Grace             10 SAC-MA               1:19.82    1:22.19    2  
      36.75   45.44                                                
 -- Wade, Emma                10 SAC-MA               1:15.85         DQ  
      37.52   41.47                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori             12 PWAC-MA              1:04.06    1:03.69   22  
      30.05   33.64                                                
  2 Raser, Emma               12 NPAC-MA              1:05.84    1:04.58   19  
      29.75   34.83                                                
  3 Phifer, Amanda            12 NPAC-MA              1:06.22    1:05.18   18  
      28.63   36.55                                                
  4 Park, Esther              12 CBST-MA              1:07.64    1:05.80   17  
      31.42   34.38                                                
  5 Bevivino, Gianna          12 HHAA-MA              1:07.31    1:06.42   16  
      31.58   34.84                                                
  6 Duncheskie, Grace         12 SAC-MA               1:07.25    1:07.46   15  
      32.99   34.47                                                
  7 Conner, Alexa             12 Lower Merion-MA      1:09.55    1:07.66   14  
      29.81   37.85                                                
  8 Vorobyeva, Arina          12 UDAC-MA              1:09.97    1:07.79   13  
      31.74   36.05                                                
  9 Walters, Ava              12 PWAC-MA              1:08.20    1:07.89   12  
      31.20   36.69                                                
 10 Wimmer, Madison           12 MAC-MA               1:08.73    1:08.64   10  
      31.20   37.44                                                
 11 Koehler, Sydne            12 PVAC-MA              1:07.89    1:08.65    8  
      33.06   35.59                                                
 12 Faikish, Madeline         11 NPAC-MA              1:06.18    1:08.88    7  
      31.28   37.60                                                
 13 Fu, Bernice               12 PWAC-MA              1:10.23    1:09.89    6  
      32.16   37.73                                                
 14 Murray, Amanda            12 SAC-MA               1:10.63    1:10.60    5  
      32.14   38.46                                                
 15 Horn, Emery               12 TOPS-MA              1:11.10    1:10.70    4  
      32.52   38.18                                                
 16 Parsia, Alexandra         11 TOPS-MA              1:11.55    1:10.72    3  
      33.75   36.97                                                
 17 Lochstet, Pippin          12 UDAC-MA              1:10.92    1:11.26    2  
      32.52   38.74                                                
 18 Lindgren, Anne            11 RAC-MA               1:11.69    1:13.45    1  
 
Event 36  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Katherine            13 UDAC-MA              2:15.65    2:14.23   22  
      29.05   34.86   39.90   30.42                                
  2 Furman, Naomi             13 RAC-MA               2:20.58    2:14.41   19  
      28.84   34.99   39.26   31.32                                
  3 Rossi, Elena              14 RAC-MA               2:23.14    2:15.76   18  
      29.92   33.15   40.51   32.18                                
  4 Crew, Ellie               13 TOPS-MA              2:20.31    2:19.09   17  
      30.14   35.26   41.65   32.04                                
  5 Burns, Jessica            13 SOUD-MA              2:21.56    2:21.40   16  
      30.16   39.18   39.36   32.70                                
  6 Stark, Ilene              14 UDAC-MA              2:19.29    2:21.55   15  
      31.17   37.03   39.82   33.53                                
  7 Welsh, Eva                13 NPAC-MA              2:23.78    2:22.27   14  
      31.51   36.81   40.86   33.09                                
  8 White, Sadie              14 Lower Merion-MA      2:23.22    2:22.37   13  
      30.03   34.54   46.95   30.85                                
  9 Grimley, Taylor           13 RAC-MA               2:21.37    2:22.80   12  
      29.35 1:19.44   34.01                                        
 10 Coonley, Campbell         14 RAC-MA               2:25.60    2:22.84   10  
      30.68   38.79   40.78   32.59                                
 11 Zakarevicz, Kaily         14 TOPS-MA              2:26.83    2:24.01    8  
      30.33   36.36   43.30   34.02                                
 12 Huffman, Rosa             13 Lower Merion-MA      2:23.73    2:24.02    7  
      32.18   37.24   42.35   32.25                                
 13 Stressman, Kayla          13 NPAC-MA              2:23.72    2:24.59    6  
      31.28   36.16   44.72   32.43                                
 14 Tamburrino, Mia           14 HHAA-MA              2:22.53    2:25.05    5  
      31.74   38.72   41.11   33.48                                
 15 Reteneller, Riley         14 CBST-MA              2:27.70    2:25.49    4  
      30.54   36.21   45.50   33.24                                
 16 Brown, Lana               14 TOPS-MA              2:26.41    2:30.24    3  
      31.91   37.01   44.98   36.34                                
 17 Olhasso, Mo               14 PENN-MA              2:26.56    2:31.25    2  
      31.82   37.70   46.50   35.23                                
 -- Hutchinson, Luna          14 NPAC-MA              2:21.32         DQ  
      31.43   37.53   42.07   33.40                                
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thamm, Claudia            17 NPAC-MA              2:12.41    2:09.36   22  
      28.32   32.06   37.91   31.07                                
  2 O'Dare, Annie             18 UDAC-MA              2:09.47    2:10.88   19  
      28.86   32.42   38.56   31.04                                
  3 Breslin, Aly              16 UDAC-MA              2:13.71    2:11.07   18  
      28.93   34.45   37.57   30.12                                
  4 Kalandadze, Anna          17 RAC-MA               2:14.36    2:14.74   17  
      28.95   35.33   38.79   31.67                                
  5 Forsyth, Elisabeth        16 Lower Merion-MA      2:16.44    2:15.20   16  
      30.79   33.97   39.95   30.49                                
  6 Davis, Julia              16 NPAC-MA              2:22.25    2:17.73   15  
      29.88   32.87   42.35   32.63                                
  7 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    15 UDAC-MA              2:17.61    2:17.79   14  
      29.87   36.17   40.72   31.03                                
  8 Koerper, Elizabeth        15 NPAC-MA              2:20.45    2:19.99   13  
      30.80   35.53   40.32   33.34                                
  9 Peshenko, Anna            15 DCAA-MA              2:16.23    2:20.48   12  
      30.62   37.06   40.53   32.27                                
 10 Toussaint, Olivia         16 NPAC-MA              2:23.38    2:20.86   10  
      31.53   36.32   41.26   31.75                                
 11 Murray, Aileen            16 SAC-MA               2:18.32    2:21.55    8  
      30.95   35.99   41.42   33.19                                
 12 Muth, Haley               17 NPAC-MA              2:16.43    2:22.79    7  
      29.64   36.99   41.91   34.25                                
 13 Hiestand, Ellie           15 SOUD-MA              2:22.49    2:24.04    6  
      30.94   36.34   41.38   35.38                                
 14 Stewart, Allison          16 Lower Merion-MA      2:18.50    2:24.47    5  
      31.23   37.12   40.69   35.43                                
 15 Thamm, Charlotte          15 NPAC-MA              2:19.22    2:24.84    4  
      29.90 1:20.44   34.50                                        
 16 Peters, Abby              16 NPAC-MA              2:19.34    2:25.58    3  
      29.94   32.81   50.33   32.50                                
 
Event 38  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            1:00.65    1:02.11   44  
     1) Boyle, Zoie 8                   2) McCottry, Kada 8               
     3) Campbell, Sailor 8              4) Campbell, Sealeigh 8           
       31.45    30.66                                                      
  2 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:13.06    1:06.64   38  
     1) Short, Aubrey 7                 2) Ousey, Madelyn 8               
     3) Johnson, Izzy 7                 4) Knepley, Maiya 8               
       34.07    32.57                                                      
  3 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  1:08.24    1:07.36   36  
     1) Johnson, Olivia 8               2) Wade, Grace 8                  
     3) Flaherty, Shea 8                4) Bevan, Nadia 8                 
       33.84    33.52                                                      
  4 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:10.54    1:08.08   34  
     1) Bianco, Kelsey 7                2) Cooper, Lindsay 8              
     3) Lawrence, Mallory 8             4) Clune, Madeline 8              
       34.52    33.56                                                      
  5 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:08.17    1:08.27   32  
     1) Baughman, Lilly 7               2) Zochowski, Alexa 8             
     3) Manser, Eden 7                  4) Quinn, Erin 8                  
       34.29    33.98                                                      
  6 Colonial Community Aquatics-MA  'A'               1:15.09    1:10.49   30  
       37.87    32.62                                                      
  7 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                        1:14.48    1:12.25   28  
     1) Goldcamp, Avery 8               2) Wilson, Violet 8               
     3) Hiestand, Addie 7               4) Weidner, Hope 8                
       36.46    35.79                                                      
  8 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             1:14.32    1:12.75   26  
     1) Hawthorne, Abigail 7            2) Seislove, Kinley 8             
     3) Pierce, Raegan 8                4) Brown, Faith 8                 
       36.10    36.65                                                      
  9 Wissahickon Community Aquatic-MA  'A'             1:15.38    1:12.99   24  
     1) DeFeo, Kathryn 8                2) Bennacef, Emily 7              
     3) Minnich, Grace 8                4) Schwartz, Brinley 8            
       38.28    34.71                                                      
 10 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'B'            1:14.64    1:13.76   20  
     1) Boyle, Gracie 8                 2) Campbell, Reilly 8             
     3) Broderick, Ella 8               4) Hiller, Audrey 7               
       37.05    36.71                                                      
 11 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'A'                    1:15.34    1:13.83   16  
     1) Farrell, Caroleena 8            2) Hirsz, Nicole 8                
     3) Golow, Michelle 7               4) Ellis, Abigail 8               
       39.29    34.54                                                      
 12 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:13.79    1:13.91   14  
     1) Reasons, Kaitlyn 7              2) Fanelli, Sara 8                
     3) Grimley, Whitney 7              4) Frank, Grace 8                 
       38.12    35.79                                                      
 13 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             1:19.46    1:14.15   12  
     1) Schadler, Aurora 7              2) Mpofu, Shamiso 8               
     3) Minnerly, Rachael 8             4) Evans, Hannah 8                
       39.58    34.57                                                      
 -- North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:07.88   X1:12.25  
     1) McCloskey, Maddie 8             2) Clancy, Evangeline 8           
     3) Potts, Megan 7                  4) Odonnell, Anna 8               
       40.12    32.13                                                      
 -- Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'A'            1:13.10         DQ  
       33.95    32.83                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:59.32    1:58.33   44  
     1) Taylor, Alicia 10               2) Sileo-Magliari, Sophia 10      
     3) Motelson, Jessie 10             4) Auwarter, Olivia 10            
       30.08    29.48    29.76    29.01                                    
  2 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:02.63    2:01.29   38  
     1) Klock, Briana 9                 2) Bailey, Annabel 10             
     3) Pro, Alexandra 10               4) Hickey, Lillian 10             
       30.77    31.15    30.88    28.49                                    
  3 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:02.76    2:04.41   36  
     1) Yao, Nyah 10                    2) Ade, Natalie 10                
     3) Dudley, Madeleine 10            4) Reasons, Kayla 10              
       30.62    33.50    30.61    29.68                                    
  4 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            2:08.33    2:05.03   34  
     1) Campbell, Harbor 10             2) Juliani, Kylie 9               
     3) Chong, Julie 10                 4) Pennekamp, Katie 10            
       30.88    32.43    32.06    29.66                                    
  5 Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'A'            2:05.42    2:05.20   32  
       31.57    31.37    32.47    29.79                                    
  6 Wissahickon Community Aquatic-MA  'A'             2:05.23    2:05.77   30  
     1) Gipson, Amelia 9                2) Remar, Kyla 10                 
     3) Song, Sophia 9                  4) Remar, Brynn 10                
       30.81    34.45    32.16    28.35                                    
  7 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                        2:10.18    2:06.42   28  
     1) Rafter, Alyssa 10               2) Perilli, Lydia 10              
     3) Weikel, Riley 10                4) Kelcy, Caroline 10             
       33.11    33.07    32.29    27.95                                    
  8 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:05.92    2:07.02   26  
     1) Hendrzak, Anna 10               2) Keitel, Arden 9                
     3) Toland, Grace 10                4) Wade, Emma 10                  
       31.83    32.59    31.84    30.76                                    
  9 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:01.03    2:07.52   24  
     1) Grohsman, Elizabeth 9           2) Andrulonis, Janis 10           
     3) Shapiro, Maddie 10              4) Dai, Ariana 9                  
       32.58    30.54    35.07    29.33                                    
 10 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       2:11.49    2:10.93   20  
     1) Lake, Alice 10                  2) Nagel, Eliza 10                
     3) Fanelli, Elayna 10              4) Choo, Olivia 10                
       36.55    30.16    31.98    32.24                                    
 11 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   2:17.58    2:11.81   16  
     1) Swain, Marley 10                2) Sperance, Lily 10              
     3) Boyle, Jillian 10               4) Majewski, Anna 9               
       32.23    34.15    32.81    32.62                                    
 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'A'            2:14.84    2:11.92   14  
     1) Sgaramella, Maggie 10           2) Capriotti, Vail 9              
     3) Capriotti, Vita 7               4) Abruzzo, Gabi 10               
       31.63    36.66    35.16    28.47                                    
 13 Colonial Community Aquatics-MA  'A'               2:16.53    2:13.06   12  
       35.29    36.41  1:01.66                                             
 14 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:23.43    2:15.75   10  
     1) Arcara, Ava 10                  2) Hayes, Madelyn 10              
     3) Hoelzle, Lorelei 10             4) Sgarra, Ava 10                 
       34.36    34.98    35.22    31.19                                    
 15 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             2:20.32    2:20.68    8  
     1) DeSanto, Juliet 10              2) Lindenmuth, Paige 9            
     3) Curran, Megan 10                4) Cielecki, Jessica 10           
       35.20    35.18    37.53    32.77                                    
 16 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             2:31.80    2:24.02    6  
     1) Mages, Claire 10                2) Evans, Alegra 10               
     3) Greco, Kate 9                   4) Giordani, Alyvia 10            
       34.05    36.41    39.22    34.34                                    
 17 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'A'                    2:31.75    2:25.03    4  
       40.83    30.28    36.62    37.30                                    
 
Event 40  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:47.99    1:45.25   44  
     1) Phifer, Amanda 12               2) Raser, Emma 12                 
     3) Potts, Mikayla 11               4) Faikish, Madeline 11           
       26.81    26.52    26.02    25.90                                    
  2 Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'A'            1:47.92    1:46.31   38  
       27.12    26.74    27.03    25.42                                    
  3 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:48.40    1:46.95   36  
     1) Jia, Annie 11                   2) Lochstet, Pippin 12            
     3) Vitella, Olivia 12              4) Vorobyeva, Arina 12            
       25.77    27.53    27.28    26.37                                    
  4 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'A'            1:49.12    1:49.61   34  
     1) Archer, Ellie 11                2) Walters, Ava 12                
     3) Lieu, Isa 11                    4) Abruzzo, Tori 12               
       27.98    27.15    28.26    26.22                                    
  5 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  1:51.34    1:50.76   32  
     1) Murray, Amanda 12               2) Fedders, Anna 12               
     3) Steinbrook, Abigail 12          4) Duncheskie, Grace 12           
       27.69    28.45    27.83    26.79                                    
  6 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   1:52.37    1:51.39   30  
     1) Page, Zoe 11                    2) Fee, Abby 12                   
     3) Park, Esther 12                 4) Majewski, Madeline 11          
       27.28    29.32    27.10    27.69                                    
  7 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             1:53.92    1:52.14   28  
     1) Griffith, Kaia 12               2) Parsia, Alexandra 11           
     3) Gorman, Mackenzie 12            4) Horn, Emery 12                 
       28.61    28.21    28.64    26.68                                    
  8 Methacton Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:57.68    1:53.89   26  
     1) Sommer, Truly 11                2) Helmke, Ava 12                 
     3) Herm, Kylie 12                  4) Wimmer, Madison 12             
       28.61    29.99    29.15    26.14                                    
  9 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             2:00.24    1:53.99   24  
     1) Koehler, Sydne 12               2) Min, Natalie 12                
     3) Greco, Mia 12                   4) Koehler, Abby 11               
       28.68    28.88    29.13    27.30                                    
 10 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:52.26    1:54.09   20  
     1) Oberdiek, Gretchen 12           2) Conner, Alexa 12               
     3) Krissinger, Ellie 12            4) Harris, Laney 12               
       29.71    28.33    28.47    27.58                                    
 11 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:55.98    1:55.00   16  
     1) Lindgren, Anne 11               2) Coffman, Riley 12              
     3) Vassallo, Margherita 11         4) McKeaney, Audrey 12            
       28.56    29.63    29.19    27.62                                    
 12 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            1:55.31    1:55.91   14  
     1) Pennekamp, Elle 12              2) Manning, Jazziah 12            
     3) Soroka, Mickie 12               4) McCottry, Maya 12              
       29.39    29.71    29.09    27.72                                    
 13 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                        1:56.70    1:56.43   12  
     1) Barnum, Emily 12                2) Yaglenski, Kathryn 12          
     3) Derr, Hope 12                   4) Olberding, Maddie 12           
       29.02    29.26    29.77    28.38                                    
 14 Wissahickon Community Aquatic-MA  'A'             2:01.10    2:02.10   10  
     1) McManus, Ella 12                2) Schwartz, Eden 11              
     3) Groarke, Erin 12                4) Tsiobikas, Thalia 12           
       31.02    29.71    34.28    27.09                                    
 15 Colonial Community Aquatics-MA  'A'               2:01.07    2:03.29    8  
       31.58    32.12    29.13    30.46                                    
 16 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'A'                    2:05.59    2:08.33    6  
     1) Gillham, Rachael 11             2) Tetreault, Phoebe 11           
     3) Spearing, Mikayla 12            4) Rossi, Gabriella 12            
       32.58    34.65    32.75    28.35                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:45.86    1:43.32   44  
     1) Grimley, Taylor 13              2) O'Neill, Emelia 14             
     3) Furman, Naomi 13                4) Hahn, Lilly 13                 
       25.89    33.02    19.15    25.26                                    
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:43.17    1:43.80   38  
       25.80    53.33    24.67                                             
  3 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  1:47.54    1:44.81   36  
     1) Brennan, Molly 13               2) Forti, Olivia 14               
     3) O'Malley, Lauren 14             4) Conti, Amanda 13               
       26.06    27.04    26.75    24.96                                    
  4 Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Assoc-MA  'A'            1:47.32    1:45.92   34  
     1) Vergara, Vivi 14                2) Bozzomo, Sara 14               
     3) Tamburrino, Mia 14              4) Parker, Hannah 14              
       25.55    27.21    27.10    26.06                                    
  5 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:46.43    1:46.08   32  
     1) White, Sadie 14                 2) Cassel, Alexa 13               
     3) Huffman, Rosa 13                4) Krissinger, Sarah 13           
       26.83    53.40    25.85                                             
  6 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       1:49.88    1:47.25   30  
     1) Cella, Olivia 13                2) Rossi, Elena 14                
     3) Nagel, Mackenzie 13             4) Neilly, Hannah 13              
       26.62    26.92    27.34    26.37                                    
  7 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             1:46.91    1:47.26   28  
     1) Horner, Mallory 14              2) Catron, Reese 13               
     3) Brown, Lana 14                  4) Crew, Ellie 13                 
       27.50    26.88    27.10    25.78                                    
  8 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:46.90    1:47.73   26  
     1) Stressman, Kayla 13             2) Zollars, Ava 14                
     3) Hutchinson, Luna 14             4) Sponseller, Kathryn 13         
       27.21    27.15    27.34    26.03                                    
  9 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                        1:48.96    1:48.28   24  
     1) James, Morgan 14                2) Kelcy, Kate 13                 
     3) Hassett, Clare 14               4) Burns, Jessica 13              
       27.40    27.60    27.12    26.16                                    
 10 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            1:48.53    1:49.33   20  
     1) McCottry, Leah 14               2) Hayner, Ellie 14               
     3) Hollister, Marley 13            4) McCouch, Sandra 14             
       26.88    28.63    27.68    26.14                                    
 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl-MA  'A'            1:54.39    1:50.30   16  
     1) Margerison, Lauren 13           2) Coombs, Ava 11                 
     3) Fu, Bernice 12                  4) Kitsul, Kristina 13            
       28.53    28.37    27.08    26.32                                    
 12 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   1:50.31    1:51.05   14  
     1) Di Gregorio, Abigail 13         2) Suter, Erin 13                 
     3) Yuen, Samantha 14               4) Reteneller, Riley 14           
       27.79    28.97    27.66    26.63                                    
 13 Pennridge-MA  'A'                                 1:54.73    1:51.33   12  
     1) Scott, Lauren 14                2) Preston, Lea 14                
     3) Myers, Emily 13                 4) Garges, Adilyn 13              
       26.43    29.39    28.44    27.07                                    
 14 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive-MA  'A'              2:00.18    1:52.94   10  
     1) Olhasso, Mo 14                  2) Walsh, Keira 12                
     3) Thoennes, Emma 11               4) Dobson, Kennedi 11             
       28.35    27.92    29.25    27.42                                    
 15 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             1:52.15    1:56.13    8  
     1) Grayauskie, Samantha 14         2) Schaffner, Mackenna 14         
     3) Tancini, Elyse 13               4) Gutshall, Ashley 13            
       28.45    31.40    29.67    26.61                                    
 16 Wissahickon Community Aquatic-MA  'A'             2:01.43    1:56.75    6  
     1) Mcgeary, Kaitlyn 13             2) Pickel, Sarah 13               
     3) Connaghan, Megan 13             4) Asuncion, Sofia 14             
       29.57    28.85    38.91    19.42                                    
 17 Council Rock Swim Club-MA  'A'                    2:00.31    1:57.95    4  
     1) Gassmann, Bailey 13             2) Mishra, Misthi 13              
     3) Guzy, Jamison 13                4) Haggerty, Callie 14            
       30.47    30.70    29.70    27.08                                    
 
Event 42  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:38.94    1:38.55   44  
     1) Thamm, Claudia 17               2) Daly, Kaelan 15                
     3) Schulz, Parker 17               4) Chiappa, Nicole 16             
       25.35    24.05    24.74    24.41                                    
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:38.22    1:39.32   38  
       25.50    25.05    25.48    23.29                                    
  3 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:46.99    1:42.18   36  
     1) Barber, Avery 15                2) Handal, Isabel 16              
     3) McKeaney, AnnaScott 15          4) Kalandadze, Anna 17            
       25.30    26.46    24.88    25.54                                    
  4 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 1:44.44    1:43.05   34  
       27.01    25.90    26.16    23.98                                    
  5 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       1:48.00    1:44.49   32  
     1) Montgomery, Margret 15          2) Edwards, Annika 18             
     3) Hay, Louise 17                  4)                                
       25.45    26.96    26.19    25.89                                    
  6 Souderton Seahawks-MA  'A'                        1:42.64    1:44.52   30  
     1) Burns, Abby 15                  2) Hiestand, Ellie 15             
     3) Pike, Kayla 15                  4) Freed, Hailey 16               
       27.53    26.49    26.53    23.97                                    
  7 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   1:41.30    1:44.74   28  
     1) Davis, Julia 16                 2) Muth, Haley 17                 
     3) Harkrader, Katelyn 17           4) Toussaint, Olivia 16           
       26.63    26.09    26.12    25.90                                    
  8 Springfield Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  1:46.55    1:45.15   26  
     1) Scanlon, Maura 15               2) Murray, Kelly 15               
     3) Murray, Aileen 16               4) Fluehr, Maura 15               
       27.03    26.53    26.75    24.84                                    
  9 Lower Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:45.94    1:45.89   24  
     1) Stewart, Allison 16             2) Harris, Ella 16                
     3) Krissinger, Abby 16             4) Forsyth, Elisabeth 16          
       28.54    24.54    26.82    25.99                                    
 10 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             1:43.84    1:45.92   20  
     1) McKee, Gabrielle 15             2) Nelson, Angie 15               
     3) McKee, Grace 17                 4) Green, Madelyn 16              
       25.96    27.07    27.11    25.78                                    
 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                 1:45.91    1:46.12   16  
       26.96    26.75    26.52    25.89                                    
 12 Dolphins Community Aquatics As-MA  'A'            1:49.78    1:48.40   14  
     1) Pervall, Olivia 16              2) Sanders, Mary 15               
     3) Machuca, Melanie 16             4) Peshenko, Anna 15              
       27.79    26.91    27.53    26.17                                    
 13 Pennridge-MA  'A'                                 1:49.73    1:48.80   12  
     1) Christie, Hannah 16             2) Bashaar, Ryan 18               
     3) Gross, Ella Mae 15              4) Trauger, Reese 17              
       30.76    25.87    26.06    26.11