Licensed to Centennial Aquatic Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/27/2019 04:17 PM
                             East Division Champs                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphins Community Aquatics As  'A'               2:41.48    2:44.29  
     1) Broderick, Madeline R 10        2) DiEnno, Ava Z 9                
     3) Pickford, Jane C 9              4) Quinn, Emma E 10               
  2 Council Rock Swim Club  'A'                       2:47.23    2:59.88  
     1) Klemmer, Jordan L 10            2) Golis, Shannon E 9             
     3) Kennedy, Rose E 10              4) Guo, Kylee L 9                 
  3 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi  'A'                    NT    3:04.40  
  4 Dolphins Community Aquatics As  'B'               3:13.48    3:09.62  
     1) O'Connell, Emma M 10            2) Rosenzweig, Maya C 9           
     3) Shnitser, Emilia V 9            4) Hayner, Mia F 9                
 -- Centennial Aquatic Club  'A'                      2:43.58         DQ  
     1) Faulk, Juliette 9               2) Buczko, Allison 10             
     3) Vargas, Alyssa 10               4) Sabara, Grace 10               
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi  'A'                    NT    2:28.58  
  2 Centennial Aquatic Club  'A'                      3:05.26    3:10.07  
     1) Chapman, Colin 10               2) Latona, Luke 9                 
     3) Mogilevsky, Daniel 9            4) O'Brien, Logan 9               
  3 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive  'A'                 2:26.80    3:21.98  
     1) Gonzalez, Alex d 10             2) Kane, Evan J 9                 
     3) Stinson, Jacob A 10             4) Cahan, Joshua S 9              
 -- Dolphins Community Aquatics As  'A'               3:12.97         DQ  
     1) Hellyer, James 10               2) Henry, Luke I 9                
     3) Hiller, Ethan B 10              4) Henry, Trey M 10               
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphins Community Aquatics As  'A'               1:50.68    2:10.53  
     1) Yeager, Claire E 6              2) DiEnno, Alyssa S 7             
     3) Oertel, Charlee I 8             4) Rosenzweig, Lane S 7           
 -- Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive  'A'                 1:43.51         DQ  
     1) Chadwick, Allison S 8           2) Kalbacher, Kathryn E 8         
     3) Balcer, Molly 7                 4) Gratten, Sophia J 5            
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neshaminy Core  'A'                               1:03.24    1:37.91  
     1) DiGregorio, Jonah 8             2) Liti, Gabriel 8                
     3) Stahl, Cavan 8                  4) Joudenko, Emmanuel 8           
  2 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive  'A'                 1:20.47    1:53.49  
     1) Holmes, Charlie T 6             2) Matson, Noah K 7               
     3) Holmes, Jude B 8                4) Ensig, Ryder M 6               
 -- Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive  'B'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Basil, Logan J 6                2) McLaughlin, Jack T 6           
     3) Johnson, Riley D 5              4) Dzierza, Jackson 6             
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Emma E             10 DCAA                 1:15.07    1:16.79  
  2 Jiras, Taylor L           10 CRSC                            1:17.69  
  3 Cusick, Olivia G          10 PENN                 1:19.73    1:19.40  
  4 Sabara, Grace             10 CAC                  1:19.46    1:19.88  
  5 DiEnno, Ava Z              9 DCAA                 1:25.20    1:26.89  
  6 Hayner, Mia F              9 DCAA                 1:28.42    1:28.52  
  7 Faulk, Juliette            9 CAC                  1:47.77    1:31.58  
  8 Cipressi, Arianna         10 CORE                 1:37.28    1:32.07  
  9 Golis, Shannon E           9 CRSC                            1:38.47  
 10 McCormick, Erin E         10 LMOR                 1:37.78    1:42.55  
 11 Mamikonyan, Sophia M       9 LMOR                 1:47.00    1:45.41  
 12 DiPaolo, Alexa            10 CAC                       NT    1:52.55  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Man, Ivan I                9 LMOR                 1:14.21    1:12.98  
  2 Horsnall, Bradley         10 LMOR                 1:14.66    1:15.17  
  3 Carey, Brendan J           9 LMOR                 1:18.26    1:17.08  
  4 Vinnikov, Maksym I        10 CRSC                            1:17.44  
  5 Hartman, Bud J             9 DCAA                 1:15.91    1:19.36  
  6 Johnson, Dylan S          10 PENN                 1:20.67    1:19.63  
  7 Thomas, D'One d            9 PENN                 1:19.73    1:27.60  
  8 Stinson, Jacob A          10 PENN                 1:28.11    1:30.22  
  9 Cunningham, Quinn          9 PENN                      NT    1:30.86  
 10 Kavitsky, Sy               9 CORE                 1:30.56    1:32.24  
 11 O'Brien, Logan             9 CAC                  1:39.59    1:38.71  
 12 Pickford, KC               9 CAC                  1:48.03    1:40.87  
 13 Rogers, Connor             9 CORE                 1:47.47    1:48.37  
 14 Cahan, Joshua S            9 PENN                 1:40.73    1:49.17  
 15 Morin, Mitchell            9 CAC                  1:51.24    1:57.21  
 16 Brandies, James D          9 PENN                 2:11.26    2:02.04  
 -- Hellyer, James            10 DCAA                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Caroleena G       8 CRSC                              16.82  
  2 Broderick, Ella M          8 DCAA                   18.69      18.56  
  3 Hiller, Audrey P           7 DCAA                   18.58      19.43  
  4 Kalbacher, Kathryn E       8 PENN                   19.84      19.53  
  5 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC                              19.75  
  6 Rosenzweig, Lane S         7 DCAA                   19.22      19.81  
  7 Ellis, Sadie M             6 CRSC                              22.29  
  8 Yeager, Claire E           6 DCAA                   23.21      22.56  
  9 DiEnno, Alyssa S           7 DCAA                   25.03      23.37  
 10 Chadwick, Allison S        8 PENN                   22.91      23.49  
 11 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC                              23.71  
 12 Kannengieszer, Eve         7 CAC                    23.61      24.49  
 13 Oertel, Charlee I          8 DCAA                   23.22      26.93  
 14 Pohar, Julie C             8 CRSC                              27.56  
 15 Balcer, Molly              7 PENN                   28.76      34.78  
 16 Gratten, Sophia J          5 PENN                   33.55      35.53  
 17 Kannengieszer, Clare       5 CAC                    44.47      48.43  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gitman, Maximilian A       7 LMOR                   17.17      17.28  
  2 Hartman, Joseph E          7 DCAA                   17.72      17.43  
  3 Pickford, Henry M          7 DCAA                   17.20      17.47  
  4 Matson, Noah K             7 PENN                   17.84      17.85  
  5 Sanceciz, Atreyu A         7 DCAA                   18.45      18.31  
  6 Newman, Ryan               7 CAC                    18.12      18.91  
  7 Klemmer, Dylan J           8 CRSC                              19.21  
  8 McNamee, Logan             8 CAC                    22.78      19.93  
  9 Maxwell, Patrick R         7 DCAA                   19.97      19.94  
 10 Harris, Matthew P          8 CRSC                              20.59  
 11 Joudenko, Emmanuel         8 CORE                   19.22      21.18  
 12 Morales, Liam P            8 PENN                   21.04      21.48  
 13 DiGregorio, Jonah          8 CORE                   23.49      21.83  
 14 Shaughnessy, Liam D        7 DCAA                   22.69      22.05  
 15 Walter, Nathan             8 CORE                   23.29      23.34  
 16 Shipley, Jackson           6 CORE                   24.03      23.40  
 17 Holmes, Jude B             8 PENN                   22.19      23.53  
 18 Quinn, Thomas R            6 DCAA                   25.36      26.57  
 19 Gherasim, Stefan           8 CORE                   23.82      27.16  
 20 Oncel, Mert                8 CRSC                              27.18  
 21 Holmes, Charlie T          6 PENN                   26.38      27.59  
 22 Johnson, Riley D           5 PENN                   29.74      27.81  
 23 Ensig, Ryder M             6 PENN                   26.27      28.49  
 24 Feola, Ryan M              7 DCAA                   27.95      28.50  
 25 Houser, Jack               8 CORE                   27.08      29.04  
 26 Oncel, Alp                 6 CRSC                              33.20  
 27 Basil, Logan J             6 PENN                   31.31      36.31  
 28 McLaughlin, Jack T         6 PENN                   45.45      44.94  
 29 Dzierza, Jackson           6 PENN                   46.68      49.52  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Abigail K          10 LMOR                   38.45      38.30  
  2 Quinn, Emma E             10 DCAA                   40.09      39.53  
  3 Buczko, Allison           10 CAC                    39.64      39.73  
  4 Vargas, Alyssa            10 CAC                    39.95      40.21  
  5 Klemmer, Jordan L         10 CRSC                              41.34  
  6 Rosenzweig, Maya C         9 DCAA                   43.57      42.90  
  7 Pickford, Jane C           9 DCAA                   44.11      44.70  
  8 O'Connell, Emma M         10 DCAA                   48.12      45.11  
  9 Kakhramanov, Gia B         9 LMOR                   49.02      46.64  
 10 Hayner, Mia F              9 DCAA                   44.37      46.66  
 11 Faulk, Juliette            9 CAC                    43.95      46.82  
 12 Kbibech, Sara R           10 DCAA                   47.40      47.96  
 13 Cantwell, Sarah E         10 CRSC                              48.01  
 14 Cataline, Peyton J         9 CRSC                              49.89  
 15 Liu, Angelina J           10 CRSC                              51.07  
 16 Villa, Nicole R            9 DCAA                   48.03      51.33  
 17 Mamikonyan, Sophia M       9 LMOR                   48.89      51.38  
 18 Golis, Shannon E           9 CRSC                              53.83  
 19 Girsh, Adriana            10 CAC                    54.73      54.10  
 20 Tran, Emilie              10 CAC                    58.71      56.31  
 21 DiPaolo, Alexa            10 CAC                    56.41      56.93  
 22 Cipressi, Arianna         10 CORE                   49.25      57.02  
 23 D'Agostino, Natalie        9 CORE                   57.65      59.36  
 24 Bullard, Claire            9 CAC                  1:08.03    1:05.27  
 25 Fountain, Shaylynn         9 CAC                  1:09.67    1:08.45  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macolly, Larry N          10 LMOR                   38.36      38.16  
  2 Gonzalez, Alex d          10 PENN                   41.66      42.22  
  3 Carey, Brendan J           9 LMOR                   41.61      42.61  
  4 Chapman, Colin            10 CAC                    40.68      42.82  
  5 Hartman, Bud J             9 DCAA                   41.69      43.87  
  6 Kumar, Haree V             9 CRSC                      NT      44.47  
  7 Stinson, Jacob A          10 PENN                   45.40      44.85  
  8 Hellyer, James            10 DCAA                      NT      45.88  
  9 Morin, Mitchell            9 CAC                    52.12      50.68  
 10 Birchall, William R       10 CRSC                              51.00  
 11 Franchetti, Joseph V       9 DCAA                   49.41      51.09  
 12 Hiller, Ethan B           10 DCAA                   47.70      51.46  
 13 Cahan, Joshua S            9 PENN                   48.69      51.84  
 14 Kane, Evan J               9 PENN                   53.53      52.61  
 15 Pickford, KC               9 CAC                    54.16      53.48  
 16 O'Brien, Logan             9 CAC                    48.65      53.79  
 17 Brandies, James D          9 PENN                 1:03.08    1:01.85  
 18 DuHaime, Aidan R           9 CRSC                            1:02.73  
 -- Rogers, Connor             9 CORE                 1:02.85         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC                              21.32  
  2 Kalbacher, Kathryn E       8 PENN                   21.43      21.41  
  3 Chadwick, Allison S        8 PENN                   27.37      24.78  
  4 Hiller, Audrey P           7 DCAA                   22.38      24.92  
  5 Ellis, Sadie M             6 CRSC                              26.68  
  6 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC                              27.69  
  7 Yeager, Claire E           6 DCAA                   26.09      29.57  
  8 Pohar, Julie C             8 CRSC                              30.07  
  9 Kannengieszer, Eve         7 CAC                    27.19      30.32  
 10 Balcer, Molly              7 PENN                   27.64      32.02  
 11 Gratten, Sophia J          5 PENN                   34.06      32.90  
 12 Kannengieszer, Clare       5 CAC                    38.25      45.70  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE                      NT      23.14  
  2 Harris, Matthew P          8 CRSC                              23.27  
  3 Holmes, Jude B             8 PENN                   22.46      23.30  
  4 Newman, Ryan               7 CAC                    24.31      23.64  
  5 Klemmer, Dylan J           8 CRSC                              23.78  
  6 Maxwell, Patrick R         7 DCAA                   23.07      24.90  
  7 Morales, Liam P            8 PENN                   24.93      25.65  
  8 McNamee, Logan             8 CAC                    26.70      26.26  
  9 Revak, Jackson D           8 PENN                   27.31      26.50  
 10 Oncel, Mert                8 CRSC                              28.86  
 11 Johnson, Riley D           5 PENN                   27.78      29.09  
 12 Joudenko, Emmanuel         8 CORE                   25.65      30.67  
 13 Ensig, Ryder M             6 PENN                   28.12      31.83  
 14 Quinn, Thomas R            6 DCAA                   29.91      33.16  
 15 Oncel, Alp                 6 CRSC                              34.32  
 16 McLaughlin, Jack T         6 PENN                   36.25      36.71  
 17 Feola, Ryan M              7 DCAA                   31.75      46.19  
 18 Basil, Logan J             6 PENN                   42.15      50.20  
 19 Dzierza, Jackson           6 PENN                   45.18      55.30  
 -- DiGregorio, Jonah          8 CORE                    3.82         DQ  
 -- Shipley, Jackson           6 CORE                   25.23         DQ  
 -- Houser, Jack               8 CORE                   43.75         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Annika C          9 LMOR                   48.34      46.07  
  2 Buczko, Allison           10 CAC                    46.60      46.15  
  3 DiEnno, Ava Z              9 DCAA                   51.56      50.35  
  4 Liu, Angelina J           10 CRSC                              50.37  
  5 Kennedy, Rose E           10 CRSC                              50.89  
  6 Cusick, Olivia G          10 PENN                   50.34      51.63  
  7 Cataline, Peyton J         9 CRSC                              51.70  
  8 Klemmer, Jordan L         10 CRSC                              53.23  
  9 Kakhramanov, Gia B         9 LMOR                   52.63      53.53  
 10 O'Connell, Emma M         10 DCAA                   57.27      55.91  
 11 Shnitser, Emilia V         9 DCAA                   58.15      56.66  
 12 Golis, Shannon E           9 CRSC                              59.31  
 13 Guo, Kylee L               9 CRSC                      NT      59.81  
 14 Kbibech, Sara R           10 DCAA                 1:06.51    1:00.60  
 15 Bullard, Claire            9 CAC                  1:05.40    1:11.34  
 16 D'Agostino, Natalie        9 CORE                      NT    1:13.56  
 17 Tran, Emilie              10 CAC                  1:09.04    1:15.52  
 -- Villa, Nicole R            9 DCAA                 1:01.18         DQ  
 -- Holmes, Addison C         10 PENN                   49.49         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arena V, Nicholas J       10 DCAA                   43.69      43.40  
  2 Pouncy, Raymond A          9 DCAA                   49.08      48.75  
  3 Thomas, D'One d            9 PENN                   45.50      51.03  
  4 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA                   50.96      51.30  
  5 Henry, Trey M             10 DCAA                   50.74      51.93  
  6 Birchall, William R       10 CRSC                              53.21  
  7 Vinnikov, Maksym I        10 CRSC                              54.01  
  8 Henry, Luke I              9 DCAA                   53.31      54.08  
  9 Latona, Luke               9 CAC                    52.11      54.46  
 10 Mogilevsky, Daniel         9 CAC                    50.37      56.62  
 11 Kane, Evan J               9 PENN                   55.68      57.25  
 12 Michalski, William F       9 DCAA                   56.59      57.81  
 13 Hellyer, James            10 DCAA                      NT      58.96  
 14 Franchetti, Joseph V       9 DCAA                   55.63      59.73  
 15 Cunningham, Quinn          9 PENN                      NT    1:00.91  
 16 Feola, Jackson D          10 DCAA                 1:09.49    1:07.15  
 -- DuHaime, Aidan R           9 CRSC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Kumar, Haree V             9 CRSC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Ella M          8 DCAA                   26.92      27.52  
  2 Ellis, Sadie M             6 CRSC                              33.40  
  3 Rosenzweig, Lane S         7 DCAA                   33.94      34.51  
 -- Kalbacher, Kathryn E       8 PENN                   29.97         DQ  
 -- Yeager, Claire E           6 DCAA                   41.81         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE                   28.88      29.64  
  2 Holmes, Jude B             8 PENN                   31.70      32.10  
  3 Gherasim, Stefan           8 CORE                      NT      33.35  
 -- McLaughlin, Jack T         6 PENN                   49.15         DQ  
 -- Holmes, Charlie T          6 PENN                      NT         DQ  
 -- Maxwell, Patrick R         7 DCAA                   35.59         DQ  
 -- Quinn, Thomas R            6 DCAA                   36.04         DQ  
 -- Oncel, Mert                8 CRSC                                 DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Rose E           10 CRSC                              39.90  
  2 Pickford, Jane C           9 DCAA                   40.19      40.89  
  3 Jiras, Taylor L           10 CRSC                              41.18  
  4 Cantwell, Sarah E         10 CRSC                              43.32  
  5 Girsh, Adriana            10 CAC                    48.10      47.99  
  6 Holmes, Addison C         10 PENN                   48.45      48.59  
  7 McCormick, Erin E         10 LMOR                   54.55      52.62  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horsnall, Bradley         10 LMOR                   37.90      37.54  
  2 Johnson, Brady P           9 PENN                   40.57      39.97  
  3 Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA                   40.32      40.09  
  4 Hartman, Bud J             9 DCAA                   39.33      40.30  
  5 Deeley, Lucas R            9 LMOR                   49.65      42.36  
  6 Johnson, Dylan S          10 PENN                   45.25      44.83  
  7 Gonzalez, Alex d          10 PENN                   43.93      44.88  
  8 Pouncy, Raymond A          9 DCAA                   50.51      49.37  
  9 Chapman, Colin            10 CAC                    47.84      52.49  
 10 Hiller, Ethan B           10 DCAA                   54.65      56.19  
 11 Kane, Evan J               9 PENN                   59.46    1:04.89  
 -- Feola, Jackson D          10 DCAA                 1:07.64         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarantow, Alexandra        8 PENN                   19.12      19.20  
  2 Farrell, Caroleena G       8 CRSC                              20.25  
  3 Hiller, Audrey P           7 DCAA                   23.82      24.43  
  4 Oertel, Charlee I          8 DCAA                   27.15      27.88  
  5 DiEnno, Alyssa S           7 DCAA                   32.90      34.62  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Joseph E          7 DCAA                   20.15      19.60  
  2 Pickford, Henry M          7 DCAA                   22.63      20.47  
  3 Sanceciz, Atreyu A         7 DCAA                   22.50      22.98  
  4 Gitman, Maximilian A       7 LMOR                   22.31      23.06  
  5 Newman, Ryan               7 CAC                    23.81      24.63  
  6 Matson, Noah K             7 PENN                      NT      25.02  
  7 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE                   27.34      28.29  
  8 Morales, Liam P            8 PENN                   25.21      28.31  
  9 Shaughnessy, Liam D        7 DCAA                   33.52      31.88  
 10 Holmes, Charlie T          6 PENN                   32.75      32.60  
 11 Revak, Jackson D           8 PENN                   32.87      36.64  
 12 Shipley, Jackson           6 CORE                      NT      36.93  
 13 Johnson, Riley D           5 PENN                   43.06      46.23  
 -- Walter, Nathan             8 CORE                   30.94         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Abigail K          10 LMOR                   32.23      32.43  
  2 Mortensen, Ella V         10 CRSC                              32.65  
  3 Broderick, Madeline R     10 DCAA                   34.08      32.90  
  4 Quinn, Emma E             10 DCAA                   33.50      34.24  
  5 Sabara, Grace             10 CAC                    34.62      34.41  
  6 Klemmer, Jordan L         10 CRSC                              37.40  
  7 DiEnno, Ava Z              9 DCAA                   38.72      37.45  
  8 Rosenzweig, Maya C         9 DCAA                   37.06      37.50  
  9 Cantwell, Sarah E         10 CRSC                              37.56  
 10 Holmes, Addison C         10 PENN                   37.47      37.71  
 11 Swanson, Annika C          9 LMOR                   42.85      39.41  
 12 Faulk, Juliette            9 CAC                    39.82      39.57  
 13 McCormick, Erin E         10 LMOR                   40.26      41.24  
 14 Cipressi, Arianna         10 CORE                   41.49      42.07  
 15 Cataline, Peyton J         9 CRSC                              42.88  
 16 Villa, Nicole R            9 DCAA                   42.05      43.15  
 17 Kbibech, Sara R           10 DCAA                   44.53      44.53  
 18 Girsh, Adriana            10 CAC                    47.94      44.74  
 19 Shnitser, Emilia V         9 DCAA                   42.55      44.82  
 20 Kakhramanov, Gia B         9 LMOR                   42.22      45.19  
 21 Guo, Kylee L               9 CRSC                      NT      47.93  
 22 Mamikonyan, Sophia M       9 LMOR                   47.73      48.73  
 23 Bullard, Claire            9 CAC                    51.25      51.64  
 24 D'Agostino, Natalie        9 CORE                   52.62      53.52  
 25 DiPaolo, Alexa            10 CAC                    47.68      53.60  
 26 Tran, Emilie              10 CAC                    54.61      56.96  
 27 Fountain, Shaylynn         9 CAC                  1:02.83    1:00.63  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Brendan J           9 LMOR                   32.74      31.92  
  2 Man, Ivan I                9 LMOR                   32.46      32.35  
  3 Shin, Haven Y             10 LMOR                      NT      33.33  
  4 Deeley, Lucas R            9 LMOR                   37.03      34.19  
  5 Macolly, Larry N          10 LMOR                   34.90      34.27  
  6 Johnson, Brady P           9 PENN                   33.47      34.31  
  7 Arena V, Nicholas J       10 DCAA                   33.45      34.47  
  8 Pouncy, Raymond A          9 DCAA                   36.25      35.74  
  9 Thomas, D'One d            9 PENN                   33.57      36.13  
 10 Kumar, Haree V             9 CRSC                              36.88  
 11 Henry, Trey M             10 DCAA                   36.35      37.09  
 12 Johnson, Dylan S          10 PENN                   35.58      38.12  
 13 Stinson, Jacob A          10 PENN                   40.07      40.02  
 14 Kavitsky, Sy               9 CORE                   39.87      40.27  
 15 O'Brien, Logan             9 CAC                    38.31      40.35  
 16 Mogilevsky, Daniel         9 CAC                    41.05      41.14  
 17 Latona, Luke               9 CAC                    40.34      41.76  
 18 Hiller, Ethan B           10 DCAA                   40.16      41.88  
 19 Birchall, William R       10 CRSC                              42.10  
 20 Michalski, William F       9 DCAA                   41.86      43.38  
 21 Henry, Luke I              9 DCAA                   46.21      43.46  
 22 Pickford, KC               9 CAC                    46.68      43.89  
 23 Feola, Jackson D          10 DCAA                   48.51      47.83  
 24 Rogers, Connor             9 CORE                   47.56      50.57  
 25 Morin, Mitchell            9 CAC                    51.50      51.26  
 26 DuHaime, Aidan R           9 CRSC                              54.93  
 27 Brandies, James D          9 PENN                   58.65      57.23  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jarantow, Alexandra        8 PENN                   38.78      38.75  
  2 Farrell, Caroleena G       8 CRSC                              40.57  
  3 Broderick, Ella M          8 DCAA                   42.68      41.34  
  4 Hirsz, Nicole              8 CRSC                              42.71  
  5 Rosenzweig, Lane S         7 DCAA                   47.20      47.39  
  6 Hirsz, Sofia               8 CRSC                              51.35  
  7 Chadwick, Allison S        8 PENN                   47.29      52.31  
  8 Oertel, Charlee I          8 DCAA                   53.62      54.32  
  9 DiEnno, Alyssa S           7 DCAA                 1:02.19    1:04.29  
 10 Pohar, Julie C             8 CRSC                            1:05.35  
 11 Kannengieszer, Eve         7 CAC                    54.64    1:07.03  
 12 Gratten, Sophia J          5 PENN                 1:13.70    1:16.54  
 13 Balcer, Molly              7 PENN                      NT    1:17.81  
 14 Kannengieszer, Clare       5 CAC                  1:51.75    1:49.25  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Cavan               8 CORE                   37.88      38.72  
  2 Pickford, Henry M          7 DCAA                   38.87      39.00  
  3 Hartman, Joseph E          7 DCAA                   42.18      40.37  
  4 Gitman, Maximilian A       7 LMOR                   38.55      41.12  
  5 Matson, Noah K             7 PENN                   45.23      41.87  
  6 Klemmer, Dylan J           8 CRSC                              42.30  
  7 Harris, Matthew P          8 CRSC                              43.18  
  8 McNamee, Logan             8 CAC                    54.64      47.17  
  9 Liti, Gabriel              8 CORE                   48.59      50.24  
 10 Joudenko, Emmanuel         8 CORE                   50.09      50.99  
 11 Shaughnessy, Liam D        7 DCAA                 1:00.87      53.67  
 12 Walter, Nathan             8 CORE                   52.93      54.33  
 13 DiGregorio, Jonah          8 CORE                   58.13      54.71  
 14 Gherasim, Stefan           8 CORE                 1:18.89    1:02.69  
 15 Revak, Jackson D           8 PENN                   56.86    1:02.93  
 16 Ensig, Ryder M             6 PENN                 1:01.16    1:07.23  
 17 Oncel, Alp                 6 CRSC                            1:16.10  
 18 Houser, Jack               8 CORE                 1:14.65    1:25.25  
 19 Basil, Logan J             6 PENN                   53.33    1:32.32  
 20 Dzierza, Jackson           6 PENN                      NT    1:40.27  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buczko, Allison           10 CAC                  1:28.72    1:25.15  
  2 Vargas, Alyssa            10 CAC                  1:30.35    1:25.97  
  3 Broderick, Madeline R     10 DCAA                 1:27.64    1:26.69  
  4 Mortensen, Ella V         10 CRSC                            1:27.59  
  5 Jiras, Taylor L           10 CRSC                            1:30.52  
  6 Swanson, Annika C          9 LMOR                 1:35.47    1:35.05  
  7 Cusick, Olivia G          10 PENN                 1:34.01    1:35.50  
  8 Sabara, Grace             10 CAC                  1:38.30    1:35.60  
  9 Rosenzweig, Maya C         9 DCAA                 1:39.43    1:38.43  
 10 Pickford, Jane C           9 DCAA                 1:44.41    1:39.66  
 11 Hayner, Mia F              9 DCAA                 1:41.46    1:42.73  
 12 O'Connell, Emma M         10 DCAA                 1:41.58    1:47.06  
 13 Liu, Angelina J           10 CRSC                            1:48.34  
 14 Shnitser, Emilia V         9 DCAA                 1:44.70    1:50.61  
 -- Guo, Kylee L               9 CRSC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Kennedy, Rose E           10 CRSC                                 DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shin, Haven Y             10 LMOR                 1:22.60    1:24.34  
  2 Horsnall, Bradley         10 LMOR                 1:29.44    1:26.75  
  3 Macolly, Larry N          10 LMOR                      NT    1:27.53  
  4 Arena V, Nicholas J       10 DCAA                 1:26.62    1:28.34  
  5 Johnson, Brady P           9 PENN                 1:39.11    1:33.62  
  6 Deeley, Lucas R            9 LMOR                      NT    1:37.14  
  7 Chapman, Colin            10 CAC                  1:38.22    1:38.70  
  8 Gonzalez, Alex d          10 PENN                 1:37.25    1:39.58  
  9 Henry, Trey M             10 DCAA                 1:47.84    1:44.13  
 10 Latona, Luke               9 CAC                  1:43.85    1:51.28  
 11 Michalski, William F       9 DCAA                 1:52.93    1:53.67  
 12 Henry, Luke I              9 DCAA                 1:57.98    1:56.35  
 13 Franchetti, Joseph V       9 DCAA                 1:57.91    1:58.90  
 14 Kavitsky, Sy               9 CORE                 1:56.71    2:00.69  
 15 Cahan, Joshua S            9 PENN                 1:59.18    2:09.41  
 -- Kraft, Chase M             9 DCAA                 1:34.14         DQ  
 -- Mogilevsky, Daniel         9 CAC                  1:40.50         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphins Community Aquatics As  'A'               1:30.68    1:40.92  
     1) Yeager, Claire E 6              2) DiEnno, Alyssa S 7             
     3) Oertel, Charlee I 8             4) Rosenzweig, Lane S 7           
  2 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive  'A'                 1:07.67    1:58.78  
     1) Kalbacher, Kathryn E 8          2) Gratten, Sophia J 5            
     3) Chadwick, Allison S 8           4) Balcer, Molly 7                
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neshaminy Core  'A'                               1:13.37    1:28.39  
     1) Stahl, Cavan 8                  2) Liti, Gabriel 8                
     3) Joudenko, Emmanuel 8            4) Shipley, Jackson 6             
  2 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive  'A'                 1:11.13    1:40.31  
     1) Matson, Noah K 7                2) Holmes, Jude B 8               
     3) Ensig, Ryder M 6                4) Holmes, Charlie T 6            
  3 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive  'B'                      NT    3:04.31  
     1) Johnson, Riley D 5              2) Basil, Logan J 6               
     3) McLaughlin, Jack T 6            4) Dzierza, Jackson 6             
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphins Community Aquatics As  'A'               2:22.17    2:24.50  
     1) Broderick, Madeline R 10        2) Hayner, Mia F 9                
     3) Rosenzweig, Maya C 9            4) Quinn, Emma E 10               
  2 Centennial Aquatic Club  'A'                      2:25.48    2:25.82  
     1) Buczko, Allison 10              2) Faulk, Juliette 9              
     3) Sabara, Grace 10                4) Vargas, Alyssa 10              
  3 Dolphins Community Aquatics As  'B'               2:43.84    2:41.33  
     1) Pickford, Jane C 9              2) O'Connell, Emma M 10           
     3) Villa, Nicole R 9               4) DiEnno, Ava Z 9                
  4 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi  'A'                    NT    2:43.09  
  5 Council Rock Swim Club  'A'                       2:31.75    3:08.44  
     1) Liu, Angelina J 10              2) Guo, Kylee L 9                 
     3) Cataline, Peyton J 9            4) Golis, Shannon E 9             
  6 Centennial Aquatic Club  'B'                      3:22.14    3:24.87  
     1) Girsh, Adriana 10               2) Bullard, Claire 9              
     3) Fountain, Shaylynn 9            4) Tran, Emilie 10                
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi  'A'                    NT    2:16.75  
  2 Dolphins Community Aquatics As  'A'               2:40.28    2:46.45  
     1) Hellyer, James 10               2) Hiller, Ethan B 10             
     3) Michalski, William F 9          4) Henry, Trey M 10               
  3 Centennial Aquatic Club  'A'                      2:50.67    2:57.14  
     1) Chapman, Colin 10               2) Pickford, KC 9                 
     3) Morin, Mitchell 9               4) Latona, Luke 9                 
  4 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive  'A'                 2:17.67    3:04.33  
     1) Gonzalez, Alex d 10             2) Stinson, Jacob A 10            
     3) Cahan, Joshua S 9               4) Brandies, James D 9            
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi  'A'                    NT    2:15.77  
  2 Dolphins Community Aquatics As  'A'               2:20.06    2:20.66  
     1) O'Malley, Anna C 12             2) Kraft, Olivia G 11             
     3) Janas, Olivia 12                4) Muhammad, Safiyah M 11         
  3 Centennial Aquatic Club  'A'                      2:27.09    2:27.76  
     1) Sabara, Paige 12                2) Latona, Ava 11                 
     3) Pickford, Grace 12              4) LaPlaunt, Katie 12             
  4 Dolphins Community Aquatics As  'B'               2:33.04    2:36.65  
     1) Maxwell, Nina R 11              2) Hartman, Jamison M 11          
     3) Hamilton, Rylee S 11            4) Pollock, Katie 11              
  5 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive  'A'                 2:37.67    3:07.38  
     1) Muckin, Mackenzie 11            2) Covill, Jillian S 11           
     3) Drake, Samantha 11              4) Savkur, Sara 11                
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neshaminy Core  'A'                               2:35.25    2:27.69  
     1) Rios, Fernando 12               2) Brabazon, Ryan 11              
     3) DeAngelis, Brandino 12          4) DiGregorio, Jude 12            
  2 Council Rock Swim Club  'A'                            NT    2:33.75  
     1) DeRenzo, Luciano V 12           2) Wekluk, Ryan A 11              
     3) Farrell Jr, Thomas J 12         4) Moore, Kelan W 11              
  3 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi  'A'                    NT    2:35.48  
  4 Dolphins Community Aquatics As  'A'               2:41.67    2:36.82  
     1) Maier, Mason R 11               2) Ekshyyan, Andrew 12            
     3) Montagano, Sebastian P 12       4) Lee, Roman P 11                
  5 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive  'A'                 2:13.47    2:46.60  
     1) Hanson, Gavin X 11              2) Jones, Reilly a 11             
     3) Golaszewski, Oliver 11          4) Kalbacher, Neil P 11           
 -- Council Rock Swim Club  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Wojciechowski, Ryan J 11        2) Gassmann, Jesse G 11           
     3) Sanuvala, Tarun 11              4) Bednarz, Derek H 12            
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphins Community Aquatics As  'A'               2:23.99    2:25.18  
     1) Hetzel, Bitsy 13                2) Hellyer, Elloise 13            
     3) Rosati, Kayla L 13              4) Shnitser, Melania A 13         
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Council Rock Swim Club  'A'                            NT    2:18.84  
     1) Vinnikov, Matthew N 13          2) Saca, Christopher 13           
     3) Saca, Ian 14                    4) Oncel, Emre 13                 
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neshaminy Core  'A'                               1:52.06    1:57.31  
     1) Hrytskiv, Vasyl 17              2) McClurkin, Alexander 16        
     3) Stay, Lachlan 15                4) Woltman, Zachariah 17          
  2 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive  'A'                 1:41.28    2:04.72  
     1) Zisa, Jack R 15                 2) Sanner, Jaden k 15             
     3) Noto, Joseph 15                 4) Woodard, Jake T 12             
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Mickie R          12 DCAA                 1:05.96    1:04.85  
  2 Ciamaichelo, Clara N      12 LMOR                 1:08.85    1:05.14  
  3 Muhammad, Safiyah M       11 DCAA                 1:05.52    1:05.18  
  4 Spearing, Mikayla R       12 CRSC                            1:08.74  
  5 O'Malley, Anna C          12 DCAA                 1:07.76    1:10.22  
  6 Gillham, Rachael M        11 CRSC                            1:11.02  
  7 Sabara, Paige             12 CAC                  1:15.52    1:11.87  
  8 Woodman, Natalie          11 CORE                 1:12.87    1:13.40  
  9 Boorse, Julianna M        12 LMOR                 1:15.17    1:16.77  
 10 Bachtle, Isabella Y       11 CRSC                            1:17.70  
 11 Pickford, Grace           12 CAC                  1:16.93    1:18.04  
 12 Savkur, Sara              11 PENN                 1:18.96    1:19.10  
 13 Tetreault, Phoebe A       11 CRSC                            1:19.84  
 14 McLaughlin, Christine     12 CAC                  1:19.51    1:20.24  
 15 Butterworth, Ava M        11 DCAA                 1:24.54    1:22.47  
 16 Maxwell, Nina R           11 DCAA                 1:15.98    1:23.86  
 17 Murcar, Caitlin E         11 DCAA                 1:29.19    1:31.49  
 18 Muckin, Mackenzie         11 PENN                 1:34.41    1:33.54  
 19 Cook, Kelly               11 PENN                 1:29.58    1:34.85  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantwell, Sam B           11 CRSC                            1:04.86  
  2 Kunin, Michael            12 DCAA                 1:05.83    1:05.87  
  3 Mo, Brendan M             11 LMOR                 1:05.92    1:06.55  
  4 Newman, Ben               12 CAC                  1:10.09    1:07.58  
  5 Rios, Fernando            12 CORE                 1:06.24    1:08.03  
  6 Abulgaziev, Samat N       12 LMOR                      NT    1:08.58  
  7 Moore, Kelan W            11 CRSC                            1:09.23  
  8 Woodard, Jake T           12 PENN                 1:10.50    1:09.24  
  9 Farrell Jr, Thomas J      12 CRSC                            1:11.72  
 10 Turayev, Richard          11 LMOR                 1:12.16    1:12.87  
 11 Wekluk, Ryan A            11 CRSC                            1:13.38  
 12 Kalbacher, Neil P         11 PENN                 1:26.08    1:17.84  
 13 Lee, Roman P              11 DCAA                 1:16.99    1:18.01  
 14 Montagano, Sebastian P    12 DCAA                 1:26.15    1:25.76  
 15 Williams, Colin           11 CAC                  1:28.94    1:25.99  
 16 Hollister, Willem P       11 DCAA                 1:27.28    1:26.67  
 17 Wojciechowski, Ryan J     11 CRSC                            1:29.14  
 18 Titsch, Nathaniel U       11 PENN                 1:29.26    1:29.86  
 19 Sanuvala, Tarun           11 CRSC                            1:32.60  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollister, Marley R       13 DCAA                 1:00.19    1:00.75  
  2 Hayner, Ellie G           14 DCAA                 1:02.95    1:02.05  
  3 Kopylova, Anastasia       13 CORE                 1:07.58    1:05.89  
  4 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA                 1:06.82    1:06.67  
  5 Gassmann, Bailey G        13 CRSC                            1:09.10  
  6 Rosati, Kayla L           13 DCAA                 1:08.69    1:09.52  
  7 Mishra, Misthi            13 CRSC                            1:11.06  
  8 Shnitser, Melania A       13 DCAA                 1:12.01    1:11.48  
  9 Sims, Erica               13 CAC                  1:12.62    1:14.21  
 10 Hellyer, Elloise          13 DCAA                      NT    1:20.49  
 11 Rank, Jordan              13 CAC                  1:27.56    1:22.87  
 12 Kandravi, Alexis R        13 PENN                 1:19.62    1:25.28  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eames, Chuckie R          14 DCAA                   56.03      55.62  
  2 Wekluk, Liam J            13 CRSC                              59.67  
  3 Slaman, Will P            13 CRSC                            1:01.23  
  4 Teplov, Jake V            13 CRSC                            1:01.35  
  5 Vinnikov, Matthew N       13 CRSC                            1:03.89  
  6 Saca, Ian                 14 CRSC                            1:05.04  
  7 Butterworth, Zander R     13 DCAA                 1:10.29    1:12.90  
  8 Dean, Mason               13 CAC                  1:13.91    1:19.31  
  9 Oncel, Emre               13 CRSC                            1:21.08  
 10 Dayton, AJ                14 CAC                  1:35.33    1:31.15  
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zisa, Jack R              15 PENN                 1:54.44    1:54.68  
  2 Stay, Lachlan             15 CORE                 1:58.52    1:54.86  
  3 Woltman, Zachariah        17 CORE                 2:00.70    1:58.21  
  4 Woodard, Jake T           12 PENN                 2:35.11    2:34.62  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kraft, Olivia G           11 DCAA                   34.91      34.71  
  2 O'Malley, Anna C          12 DCAA                   34.52      36.10  
  3 Webb, Siena L             11 LMOR                   37.25      37.50  
  4 Sabara, Paige             12 CAC                    37.73      37.62  
  5 Spearing, Mikayla R       12 CRSC                              37.97  
  6 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN                   37.10      38.01  
  7 Horsnall, Samantha C      12 LMOR                   38.37      39.01  
  8 Hartman, Jamison M        11 DCAA                   39.54      39.85  
  9 Tetreault, Phoebe A       11 CRSC                              41.64  
 10 Deeley, Gabriella C       11 LMOR                   43.69      41.90  
 11 Pollock, Katie            11 DCAA                   44.10      42.21  
 12 Woodman, Natalie          11 CORE                   41.52      42.76  
 13 Cantwell, Emily R         11 CRSC                              43.72  
 14 Maxwell, Nina R           11 DCAA                   41.43      45.60  
 15 McLaughlin, Christine     12 CAC                    42.81      45.69  
 16 Covill, Jillian S         11 PENN                   45.09      46.21  
 17 Murcar, Caitlin E         11 DCAA                   47.58      48.63  
 18 Cook, Kelly               11 PENN                   45.44      54.03  
 -- Boorse, Julianna M        12 LMOR                   42.10         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lukomski-Pizzo, Nigel Z   12 CRSC                              33.34  
  2 Pasquarello, Alex C       12 DCAA                   34.74      35.64  
  3 Cantwell, Sam B           11 CRSC                              35.87  
  4 Golaszewski, Oliver       11 PENN                   38.19      37.42  
  5 Turayev, Richard          11 LMOR                   38.30      37.55  
  6 Shteyn, Alex              11 LMOR                   36.47      38.44  
  7 DeRenzo, Luciano V        12 CRSC                              39.19  
  8 Jones, Reilly a           11 PENN                   40.49      39.76  
  9 Wekluk, Ryan A            11 CRSC                              41.46  
 10 Maier, Mason R            11 DCAA                   43.87      42.75  
 11 Slaman, Jack E            11 CRSC                              43.11  
 12 Moore, Greg               12 CAC                    44.65      43.20  
 13 Zhang, Brendan L          11 LMOR                   48.84      43.46  
 14 Hanson, Gavin X           11 PENN                   43.19      44.74  
 15 Kalbacher, Neil P         11 PENN                   41.70      45.58  
 16 Johnson, Treyshaun        11 PENN                   52.24      45.66  
 17 Sanuvala, Tarun           11 CRSC                              47.76  
 18 Hollister, Willem P       11 DCAA                   45.58      50.11  
 19 Titsch, Nathaniel U       11 PENN                   48.51      50.66  
 20 Wojciechowski, Ryan J     11 CRSC                              50.93  
 21 Williams, Colin           11 CAC                    51.24      52.50  
 22 Byrne, Ethan A            11 LMOR                 1:03.15      54.27  
 23 Brabazon, Ryan            11 CORE                   59.20      58.28  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gioia, Isabella           13 LMOR                 1:07.99    1:09.37  
  2 Hollister, Marley R       13 DCAA                 1:14.11    1:14.00  
  3 Daley, Julia              13 CORE                 1:14.62    1:14.79  
  4 Neu, Cara                 13 CORE                 1:15.03    1:15.77  
  5 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA                 1:12.99    1:16.05  
  6 Sims, Erica               13 CAC                  1:29.24    1:29.44  
  7 Kandravi, Alexis R        13 PENN                 1:32.15    1:31.10  
  8 Rank, Jordan              13 CAC                  1:38.45    1:36.95  
 -- Mishra, Misthi            13 CRSC                                 DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE                 1:06.08    1:04.94  
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wekluk, Liam J            13 CRSC                            1:07.38  
  2 Vinnikov, Matthew N       13 CRSC                            1:10.80  
  3 Teplov, Jake V            13 CRSC                            1:10.86  
  4 Saca, Christopher         13 CRSC                            1:15.51  
  5 Saca, Ian                 14 CRSC                            1:17.08  
  6 Ho, Jeffrey               13 CORE                 1:22.76    1:20.10  
  7 Akmalov, Umid             13 CORE                 1:27.18    1:21.82  
 -- Mo, Darren N              13 LMOR                 1:12.99         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClurkin, Alexander      16 CORE                 1:02.31    1:01.48  
  2 Stay, Lachlan             15 CORE                 1:03.06    1:02.58  
  3 Woltman, Zachariah        17 CORE                 1:05.35    1:04.57  
  4 Sanner, Jaden k           15 PENN                      NT    1:10.23  
  5 Rose, Jonathan            15 CORE                 1:22.49    1:22.52  
 -- Petsos, Drake             19 CAC                  1:48.45         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Lilliana            12 CORE                   37.60      36.65  
  2 Ciamaichelo, Clara N      12 LMOR                   38.35      37.23  
  3 LaPlaunt, Katie           12 CAC                    37.65      37.39  
  4 Gillham, Rachael M        11 CRSC                              38.44  
  5 Kraft, Olivia G           11 DCAA                   40.70      40.90  
  6 Hartman, Jamison M        11 DCAA                   41.52      41.29  
  7 Janas, Olivia             12 DCAA                   42.43      41.75  
  8 Latona, Ava               11 CAC                    40.54      42.54  
  9 Cantwell, Emily R         11 CRSC                              47.38  
 10 Deeley, Gabriella C       11 LMOR                   48.36      48.46  
 11 Maxwell, Nina R           11 DCAA                   52.81      53.47  
 12 Butterworth, Ava M        11 DCAA                   53.37      53.91  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zharsky, Elan B           12 CRSC                              36.80  
  2 Ekshyyan, Andrew          12 DCAA                   40.53      39.35  
  3 DeRenzo, Luciano V        12 CRSC                              41.33  
  4 DeAngelis, Brandino       12 CORE                   42.65      41.82  
  5 Shteyn, Alex              11 LMOR                   42.11      41.86  
  6 Abulgaziev, Samat N       12 LMOR                   44.87      42.70  
  7 Jones, Reilly a           11 PENN                      NT      46.15  
  8 Zhang, Brendan L          11 LMOR                   48.39      46.20  
  9 Hwan, Zach R              11 LMOR                   46.55      46.42  
 10 Bednarz, Derek H          12 CRSC                              47.32  
 11 Sanuvala, Tarun           11 CRSC                              48.34  
 12 Lee, Roman P              11 DCAA                   48.44      48.66  
 13 Montagano, Sebastian P    12 DCAA                   47.71      48.92  
 14 Brabazon, Ryan            11 CORE                   50.37      49.11  
 15 Slaman, Jack E            11 CRSC                              50.13  
 16 Golaszewski, Oliver       11 PENN                   49.50      50.62  
 17 Gassmann, Jesse G         11 CRSC                              51.15  
 18 Hanson, Gavin X           11 PENN                   55.07      56.33  
 19 Johnson, Treyshaun        11 PENN                      NT      56.64  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gioia, Isabella           13 LMOR                 1:21.49    1:23.89  
  2 Kopylova, Anastasia       13 CORE                 1:32.36    1:32.76  
  3 Shnitser, Melania A       13 DCAA                 1:32.72    1:34.98  
  4 Gassmann, Bailey G        13 CRSC                            1:35.69  
  5 Hellyer, Elloise          13 DCAA                      NT    1:36.72  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClurkin, Connor         13 CORE                 1:15.69    1:13.74  
  2 Slaman, Will P            13 CRSC                            1:20.87  
  3 Mo, Darren N              13 LMOR                 1:20.93    1:21.23  
  4 Saca, Christopher         13 CRSC                            1:26.14  
  5 Akmalov, Umid             13 CORE                 1:29.06    1:30.10  
  6 Vinnikov, Matthew N       13 CRSC                            1:32.03  
  7 Dean, Mason               13 CAC                  1:30.96    1:37.76  
  8 Dayton, AJ                14 CAC                  1:44.62    1:43.66  
  9 Oncel, Emre               13 CRSC                            1:53.74  
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zisa, Jack R              15 PENN                      NT    1:13.85  
  2 Sanner, Jaden k           15 PENN                      NT    1:16.74  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Katie G           11 LMOR                   32.00      31.83  
  2 McIntyre, Kayla N         12 LMOR                   35.41      33.95  
  3 Trepper, Brynn            11 CORE                   34.27      33.97  
  4 Hamilton, Rylee S         11 DCAA                   35.13      34.80  
  5 Janas, Olivia             12 DCAA                   35.06      35.01  
  6 Muhammad, Safiyah M       11 DCAA                   34.13      35.19  
  7 Horsnall, Samantha C      12 LMOR                   37.33      39.84  
  8 Pickford, Grace           12 CAC                    39.17      40.93  
  9 Tetreault, Phoebe A       11 CRSC                              41.10  
 10 Savkur, Sara              11 PENN                   40.35      41.50  
 11 Bachtle, Isabella Y       11 CRSC                              47.27  
 12 Muckin, Mackenzie         11 PENN                   51.07      51.88  
 -- Covill, Jillian S         11 PENN                 1:03.32         DQ  
 -- Murcar, Caitlin E         11 DCAA                   51.89         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Fernando            12 CORE                   36.79      32.43  
  2 Moore, Kelan W            11 CRSC                              32.56  
  3 Kunin, Michael            12 DCAA                   33.30      32.73  
  4 Pasquarello, Alex C       12 DCAA                   33.81      34.51  
  5 Mo, Brendan M             11 LMOR                   35.44      35.56  
  6 Abulgaziev, Samat N       12 LMOR                      NT      36.11  
  7 Zharsky, Elan B           12 CRSC                              36.17  
  8 DeAngelis, Brandino       12 CORE                   39.96      40.42  
  9 Maier, Mason R            11 DCAA                   42.97      42.14  
 10 Ekshyyan, Andrew          12 DCAA                   40.99      42.38  
 11 Hwan, Zach R              11 LMOR                   40.46      42.62  
 12 Montagano, Sebastian P    12 DCAA                   42.76      45.62  
 13 Gassmann, Jesse G         11 CRSC                              51.89  
 14 Byrne, Ethan A            11 LMOR                      NT    1:01.04  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayner, Ellie G           14 DCAA                 1:12.49    1:12.43  
  2 Hetzel, Bitsy             13 DCAA                 1:11.86    1:12.87  
  3 Guzy, Jamison             13 CRSC                            1:13.68  
  4 Rosati, Kayla L           13 DCAA                 1:26.21    1:28.01  
  5 Sims, Erica               13 CAC                  1:32.74    1:30.25  
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE                 1:06.12    1:05.52  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Andrew            13 LMOR                 1:09.68    1:10.48  
  2 McClurkin, Connor         13 CORE                 1:13.26    1:13.28  
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClurkin, Alexander      16 CORE                 1:03.07    1:01.67  
  2 Noto, Joseph              15 PENN                 1:03.66    1:02.90  
  3 Petsos, Drake             19 CAC                  1:41.73    1:40.85  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Lilliana            12 CORE                   28.46      28.89  
  2 Muhammad, Safiyah M       11 DCAA                   29.78      29.14  
  3 Martin, Katie G           11 LMOR                   30.18      30.45  
  4 LaPlaunt, Katie           12 CAC                    30.19      30.67  
  5 Trepper, Brynn            11 CORE                   32.63      30.70  
  6 McIntyre, Kayla N         12 LMOR                   31.07      31.13  
  7 O'Malley, Anna C          12 DCAA                   30.88      31.63  
  8 Webb, Siena L             11 LMOR                   33.62      32.20  
  9 Spearing, Mikayla R       12 CRSC                              32.52  
 10 Sabara, Paige             12 CAC                    31.89      33.28  
 11 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN                   32.50      33.39  
 12 Woodman, Natalie          11 CORE                   32.97      33.41  
 13 Hamilton, Rylee S         11 DCAA                   32.21      33.62  
 14 Boorse, Julianna M        12 LMOR                   34.37      34.31  
 15 Latona, Ava               11 CAC                    33.63      35.04  
 16 Pickford, Grace           12 CAC                    35.19      35.87  
 17 Butterworth, Ava M        11 DCAA                   37.17      36.02  
 18 Pollock, Katie            11 DCAA                   34.96      36.04  
 19 Bachtle, Isabella Y       11 CRSC                              36.12  
 20 McLaughlin, Christine     12 CAC                    34.81      36.64  
 21 Muckin, Mackenzie         11 PENN                   40.17      39.26  
 22 Covill, Jillian S         11 PENN                   44.28      42.53  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lukomski-Pizzo, Nigel Z   12 CRSC                              28.17  
  2 Kunin, Michael            12 DCAA                   29.30      29.39  
  3 Mo, Brendan M             11 LMOR                   29.74      29.91  
  4 Moore, Kelan W            11 CRSC                              30.11  
  5 DiGregorio, Jude          12 CORE                   32.22      30.93  
  5 DeRenzo, Luciano V        12 CRSC                              30.93  
  7 Newman, Ben               12 CAC                    28.83      31.48  
  8 DeAngelis, Brandino       12 CORE                   32.37      31.83  
  9 Ekshyyan, Andrew          12 DCAA                   31.23      32.15  
 10 Woodard, Jake T           12 PENN                   31.67      32.39  
 11 Shteyn, Alex              11 LMOR                   30.80      32.63  
 12 Zharsky, Elan B           12 CRSC                              32.70  
 13 Golaszewski, Oliver       11 PENN                   35.57      34.59  
 14 Jones, Reilly a           11 PENN                   33.75      34.82  
 15 Kalbacher, Neil P         11 PENN                   38.72      35.26  
 16 Maier, Mason R            11 DCAA                   36.69      35.28  
 17 Moore, Greg               12 CAC                    37.96      36.76  
 18 Bednarz, Derek H          12 CRSC                              37.75  
 19 Slaman, Jack E            11 CRSC                              37.98  
 20 Zhang, Brendan L          11 LMOR                   44.95      38.33  
 21 Hollister, Willem P       11 DCAA                   38.42      38.58  
 22 Williams, Colin           11 CAC                    40.20      38.70  
 23 Gassmann, Jesse G         11 CRSC                              39.11  
 24 Hanson, Gavin X           11 PENN                   39.14      40.68  
 25 Wojciechowski, Ryan J     11 CRSC                              40.70  
 26 Titsch, Nathaniel U       11 PENN                   43.27      43.10  
 27 Johnson, Treyshaun        11 PENN                   44.26      43.25  
 28 Byrne, Ethan A            11 LMOR                   43.05      43.86  
 29 Brabazon, Ryan            11 CORE                   45.07      44.62  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gioia, Isabella           13 LMOR                   27.74      27.76  
  2 Hollister, Marley R       13 DCAA                   27.63      28.18  
  3 Daley, Julia              13 CORE                   31.04      29.87  
  4 Hayner, Ellie G           14 DCAA                   29.21      29.95  
  5 Guzy, Jamison             13 CRSC                              30.24  
  6 Rosati, Kayla L           13 DCAA                   31.62      31.65  
  7 Mishra, Misthi            13 CRSC                              31.79  
  8 Gassmann, Bailey G        13 CRSC                              31.80  
  9 Rank, Jordan              13 CAC                    35.30      35.82  
 10 Hellyer, Elloise          13 DCAA                      NT      36.39  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eames, Chuckie R          14 DCAA                   25.79      25.37  
  2 Strokachenko, David       13 CORE                   28.76      26.91  
  3 Horton, Andrew            13 LMOR                   26.66      27.40  
  4 Wekluk, Liam J            13 CRSC                              27.47  
  5 Slaman, Will P            13 CRSC                              28.55  
  6 Saca, Ian                 14 CRSC                              29.42  
  7 Saca, Christopher         13 CRSC                              30.18  
  8 Akmalov, Umid             13 CORE                   31.19      30.47  
  9 Ho, Jeffrey               13 CORE                   31.88      31.13  
 10 Butterworth, Zander R     13 DCAA                   30.28      32.33  
 11 Dean, Mason               13 CAC                    33.91      35.82  
 12 Oncel, Emre               13 CRSC                              37.22  
 13 Dayton, AJ                14 CAC                    40.28      40.98  
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colyar, Emily             15 CORE                   58.66      57.17  
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zisa, Jack R              15 PENN                   52.26      53.92  
  2 Noto, Joseph              15 PENN                   58.33      59.44  
  3 Sanner, Jaden k           15 PENN                      NT    1:02.17  
  4 Rose, Jonathan            15 CORE                 1:10.19    1:08.94  
  5 Petsos, Drake             19 CAC                  1:21.79    1:24.40  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Lilliana            12 CORE                 1:16.39    1:13.68  
  2 Ciamaichelo, Clara N      12 LMOR                 1:17.84    1:15.37  
  3 LaPlaunt, Katie           12 CAC                  1:16.09    1:16.05  
  4 McIntyre, Kayla N         12 LMOR                 1:19.17    1:17.87  
  5 Soroka, Mickie R          12 DCAA                 1:15.51    1:18.31  
  6 Martin, Katie G           11 LMOR                      NT    1:19.59  
  7 Webb, Siena L             11 LMOR                 1:18.28    1:20.60  
  8 Janas, Olivia             12 DCAA                 1:18.64    1:21.43  
  9 Kraft, Olivia G           11 DCAA                 1:21.06    1:21.83  
 10 Trepper, Brynn            11 CORE                 1:22.94    1:21.97  
 11 Gillham, Rachael M        11 CRSC                            1:22.59  
 12 Hartman, Jamison M        11 DCAA                 1:26.06    1:25.49  
 13 Horsnall, Samantha C      12 LMOR                 1:28.58    1:26.90  
 14 Drake, Samantha           11 PENN                 1:23.17    1:27.01  
 15 Latona, Ava               11 CAC                  1:27.26    1:27.12  
 16 Savkur, Sara              11 PENN                 1:30.02    1:28.51  
 17 Deeley, Gabriella C       11 LMOR                 1:38.68    1:37.45  
 -- Hamilton, Rylee S         11 DCAA                 1:25.95         DQ  
 -- Pollock, Katie            11 DCAA                 1:32.21         DQ  
 -- Cantwell, Emily R         11 CRSC                                 DQ  
 -- Cook, Kelly               11 PENN                 1:57.13         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lukomski-Pizzo, Nigel Z   12 CRSC                            1:14.60  
  2 Cantwell, Sam B           11 CRSC                            1:16.78  
  3 Pasquarello, Alex C       12 DCAA                 1:18.46    1:20.92  
  4 DiGregorio, Jude          12 CORE                 1:27.64    1:21.83  
  5 Turayev, Richard          11 LMOR                 1:26.24    1:24.93  
  6 Newman, Ben               12 CAC                  1:23.03    1:27.37  
  7 Lee, Roman P              11 DCAA                 1:31.43    1:33.60  
  8 Hwan, Zach R              11 LMOR                 1:27.81    1:33.81  
  9 Bednarz, Derek H          12 CRSC                            1:41.50  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daley, Julia              13 CORE                 2:57.23    2:50.12  
  2 Kopylova, Anastasia       13 CORE                 2:46.04    2:53.55  
  3 Neu, Cara                 13 CORE                 2:51.68    2:54.02  
  4 Shnitser, Melania A       13 DCAA                 3:11.40    3:11.52  
 -- Kandravi, Alexis R        13 PENN                 3:36.78         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mosco, Isabella           16 CORE                 2:28.12    2:32.46  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teplov, Jake V            13 CRSC                            2:30.60  
  2 McClurkin, Connor         13 CORE                 2:33.71    2:34.77  
 -- Ho, Jeffrey               13 CORE                 3:01.67         DQ  
 -- Butterworth, Zander R     13 DCAA                 2:56.36         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stay, Lachlan             15 CORE                 2:16.16    2:15.91  
  2 Woltman, Zachariah        17 CORE                      NT    2:21.59  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphins Community Aquatics As  'A'               2:03.59    2:06.62  
     1) O'Malley, Anna C 12             2) Janas, Olivia 12               
     3) Kraft, Olivia G 11              4) Muhammad, Safiyah M 11         
  2 Centennial Aquatic Club  'A'                      2:16.74    2:16.31  
     1) McLaughlin, Christine 12        2) Latona, Ava 11                 
     3) Sabara, Paige 12                4) LaPlaunt, Katie 12             
  3 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi  'A'                    NT    2:17.06  
  4 Dolphins Community Aquatics As  'B'               2:15.89    2:23.77  
     1) Maxwell, Nina R 11              2) Pollock, Katie 11              
     3) Hartman, Jamison M 11           4) Hamilton, Rylee S 11           
  5 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive  'A'                 2:31.15    2:35.56  
     1) Covill, Jillian S 11            2) Drake, Samantha 11             
     3) Cook, Kelly 11                  4) Savkur, Sara 11                
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi  'A'                    NT    2:11.57  
  2 Dolphins Community Aquatics As  'A'               2:13.88    2:13.33  
     1) Pasquarello, Alex C 12          2) Maier, Mason R 11              
     3) Lee, Roman P 11                 4) Ekshyyan, Andrew 12            
  3 Neshaminy Core  'A'                               2:13.17    2:18.23  
     1) DeAngelis, Brandino 12          2) Brabazon, Ryan 11              
     3) DiGregorio, Jude 12             4) Rios, Fernando 12              
  4 Council Rock Swim Club  'A'                            NT    2:23.74  
     1) Slaman, Jack E 11               2) Sanuvala, Tarun 11             
     3) DeRenzo, Luciano V 12           4) Moore, Kelan W 11              
  5 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive  'A'                 2:36.85    2:31.97  
     1) Johnson, Treyshaun 11           2) Titsch, Nathaniel U 11         
     3) Jones, Reilly a 11              4) Golaszewski, Oliver 11         
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphins Community Aquatics As  'A'               2:06.73    2:12.53  
     1) Rosati, Kayla L 13              2) Shnitser, Melania A 13         
     3) Hellyer, Elloise 13             4) Hetzel, Bitsy 13               
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Council Rock Swim Club  'A'                            NT    2:06.18  
     1) Saca, Ian 14                    2) Oncel, Emre 13                 
     3) Vinnikov, Matthew N 13          4) Saca, Christopher 13           
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neshaminy Core  'A'                               1:38.07    1:45.98  
     1) Stay, Lachlan 15                2) McClurkin, Alexander 16        
     3) Hrytskiv, Vasyl 17              4) Woltman, Zachariah 17          
  2 Penn  Aquatics Swim and Dive  'A'                 1:51.10    1:50.07  
     1) Zisa, Jack R 15                 2) Noto, Joseph 15                
     3) Sanner, Jaden k 15              4) Woodard, Jake T 12